Cyclingnews TV   News  Tech   Features   Road   MTB   BMX   Cyclo-cross   Track    Photos    Fitness    Letters   Search   Forum  
Home

Recently on Cyclingnews.com


Mt Hood Classic
Photo ©: Swift

 UCI codes explained

Official UCI Road Rankings

Main Page   ProTour    Continental Tours    Elite Women    Women's World Cup    Junior Men    Teams    Nations    2005 Rankings

Elite Women

Rankings as of September 26, 2006

1 Nicole Cooke (GBr) Univega Pro Cycling Team                        1002.33 pts
2 Marianne Vos (Ned)                                                     738
3 Susanne Ljungskog (Swe) Buitenpoort-Flexpoint Team                  734.32
4 Trixi Worrack (Ger) Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung                  693.66
5 Judith Arndt (Ger) T-Mobile Professional Cycling                    619.66
6 Edita Pucinskaite (Ltu) Nobili Rubinetterie Menikini Cogeas            610
7 Svetlana Bubnenkova (Rus) Fenixs-Colnago                            593.66
8 Nicole Brändli (Swi) Bigla Cycling Team                             590.66
9 Ina Teutenberg (Ger) T-Mobile Professional Cycling                  544.66
10 Oenone Wood (Aus) Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung                   529.66
11 Priska Doppmann (Swi) Univega Pro Cycling Team                     417.33
12 Amber Neben (USA) Buitenpoort-Flexpoint Team                       405.99
13 Annette Beutler (Swi) Buitenpoort-Flexpoint Team                   390.66
14 Regina Schleicher (Ger) Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung             340.66
15 Theresa Senff (Ger) AA-Drink Cycling Team                          333.33
16 Zoulfia Zabirova (Kaz) Bigla Cycling Team                          328.66
17 Diana Ziliute (Ltu) Safi-Pasta Zara Manhattan                      323.66
18 Christiane Soeder (Aut) Univega Pro Cycling Team                   321.33
19 Fabiana Luperini (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line              304
20 Kristin Armstrong (USA)                                            297.66
21 Giorgia Bronzini (Ita) A.S. Team F.R.W                             279.66
22 Suzanne De Goede (Ned) AA-Drink Cycling Team                       279.33
23 Noemi Cantele (Ita) Bigla Cycling Team                                258
24 Loes Gunnewijk (Ned) Buitenpoort-Flexpoint Team                    256.32
25 Tatiana Guderzo (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line            249.66
26 Olga Slyusareva (Rus) Fenixs-Colnago                                  248
27 Kirsten Wild (Ned) AA-Drink Cycling Team                           243.33
28 Monia Baccaille (Ita) Saccarelli Emu Marsciano                        233
29 Linda Villumsen Serup (Den) Buitenpoort-Flexpoint Team             226.32
30 Chantal Beltman (Ned) Vrienden Van Het Platteland                     223
31 Karin Thürig (Swi) Univega Pro Cycling Team                        219.33
32 Tanja Hennes (Ger) Buitenpoort-Flexpoint Team                      216.33
33 Christine Thorburn (USA)                                              206
34 Joanne Kiesanowski (NZl) Univega Pro Cycling Team                  175.33
35 Sarah Ulmer (NZl)                                                     172
36 Katherine Bates (Aus) Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung               164.66
37 Mirjam Melchers-Van Poppel (Ned) Buitenpoort-Flexpoint Team           164
38 Andrea Graus (Aut) Bigla Cycling Team                              139.66
39 Miho Oki (Jpn) Nobili Rubinetterie Menikini Cogeas                    139
40 Edwige Pitel (Fra)                                                    138
41 Loes Markerink (Ned) @Work Cycling Team                               136
42 Monica Holler (Swe) Bigla Cycling Team                             130.66
43 Claudia Häusler (Ger) Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung               117.66
44 Marina Jaunatre (Fra) Vienne Futuroscope                              116
45 Kori Kelley Sehafer (USA)                                             107
46 Dorte Lohse Rasmussen (Den) Bianchi Aliverti Kookai                104.33
47 Tina Mayolo Pic (USA)                                                 104
48 Clemilda Fernandes Silva (Bra)                                        101
49 Sigrid Corneo (Ita) Nobili Rubinetterie Menikini Cogeas               100
50 Evelyn Garcia (ESa) Nobili Rubinetterie Menikini Cogeas                96
51 Angela Brodtka (Ger)                                                   92
52 Béatrice Thomas (Fra) Team Pro Feminin du Genevois                  90.25
53 Modesta Vzesniauskaite (Ltu) A.S. Team F.R.W                           89
54 Bertine Spijkerman (Ned) Therme Skin Care                              86
55 Lada Kozlikova (Cze)                                                   84
56 Yumari Gonzalez Valdinieso (Cub)                                       83
57 Songhee Han (Kor)                                                      80
58 Kathryn Watt (Aus) Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam                            71
59 Madeleine Sandig (Ger) Buitenpoort-Flexpoint Team                   68.33
60 Grete Treier (Est)                                                     68
60 Silvia Valsecchi (Ita) Nobili Rubinetterie Menikini Cogeas             68
62 Nikki Egyed (Aus) Vienne Futuroscope                                65.66
63 Annalisa Cucinotta (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox                65
63 Sarah Düster (Ger) Univega Pro Cycling Team                            65
63 Olivia Gollan (Aus) Nobili Rubinetterie Menikini Cogeas                65
66 Eva Lutz (Ger) Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung                       64.66
67 Rochelle Gilmore (Aus) Safi-Pasta Zara Manhattan                       64
68 Paulina Brzezna (Pol)                                                  63
69 Jeannie Longo-Ciprelli (Fra)                                           60
70 Yong Li Liu (Chn) Giant Pro Cycling                                 58.33
71 Hanka Kupfernagel (Ger)                                                58
72 Adrie Visser (Ned) AA-Drink Cycling Team                            55.33
73 Ludivine Henrion (Bel) Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam                        54
74 Mette Fischer Andreasen (Den) Bianchi Aliverti Kookai               52.33
75 Volha Hayeva (Blr) Bianchi Aliverti Kookai                             52
75 Elodie Touffet (Fra) Nobili Rubinetterie Menikini Cogeas               52
77 Lang Meng (Chn) Giant Pro Cycling                                      49
78 Daniela Fusar Poli (Ita) Safi-Pasta Zara Manhattan                  48.66
79 Andrea Bosman (Ned) @Work Cycling Team                                 48
79 Bogumila Matusiak (Pol)                                                48
79 Anne Samplonius (Can)                                                  48
82 Iris Slappendel (Ned) Vrienden Van Het Platteland                      47
82 Erinne Willock (Can)                                                   47
84 Debby Mansveld (Ned) Vlaanderen-Caprisonne-T Interim                   46
85 Eneritz Iturriagaechevarria Mazag (Spa) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo R      45
85 Tatiana Stiajkina (Ukr) Usc Chirio Forno d'Asolo                       45
87 Kimberly Anderson (USA) T-Mobile Professional Cycling               43.66
88 Min Hye Lee (Kor)                                                      43
89 Veronica Andreasson (Swe) Safi-Pasta Zara Manhattan                    42
89 Rosane Kirch (Bra) S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox                      42
89 Sharon Van Dromme (Bel) Vlaanderen-Caprisonne-T Interim                42
92 Patricia Schwager (Swi) Elk Haus Nö                                    41
93 Sara Carrigan (Aus)                                                    40
93 Vera Koedooder (Ned) Buitenpoort-Flexpoint Team                        40
95 Liane Bahler (Ger) Fenixs-Colnago                                   39.16
96 Nathalie Bates (Aus) AA-Drink Cycling Team                             39
96 Marta Vilajosana Andreu (Spa) Nobili Rubinetterie Menikini Cogeas      39
98 Natalia Boyarskaya (Rus) Fenixs-Colnago                             38.66
99 Giuseppina Grassi Herrera (Mex)                                        38
99 Sarah Tillontson (USA)                                                 38
99 Eleonora Van Dijk (Ned) Vrienden Van Het Platteland                    38
102 Melissa Holt (NZl)                                                    37
103 Alex Wrubleski (Can)                                                  35
104 Alessandra D'ettorre (Ita) Saccarelli Emu Marsciano                34.66
105 Janildes Fernandes Silva (Bra) S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox         34
105 An Van Rie (Bel) Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam                             34
107 Elisabeth Chevanne Brunel (Fra) Les Pruneaux d'Agen                   33
107 Tina Liebig (Ger) Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung                      33
109 Katia Longhin (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line              32.66
110 Trine Hansen (Den) Bianchi Aliverti Kookai                         32.33
111 Karin Aune (Swe) S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox                       32
111 Andrea Thürig (Swi)                                                   32
113 Kimberly Bruckner Baldwin (USA) T-Mobile Professional Cycling      31.33
114 Rachel Heal (GBr)                                                     31
114 Daiva Tuslaite (Ltu)                                                  31
116 Tatiana Shishkova (Mda)                                               30
116 Gessica Turato (Ita) Usc Chirio Forno d'Asolo                         30
116 Sharon Van Essen (Ned) Vrienden Van Het Platteland                    30
119 Sophie Creux (Fra) Team Pro Feminin du Genevois                    26.25
120 Magali Le Floch (Fra) T-Mobile Professional Cycling                   26
120 Malgorzata Wysocka (Pol) S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox               26
122 Emma Johansson (Swe) Bizkaia - Panda Software - Durango            25.33
123 Monika Schachl (Aut) Uniqa Graz                                       25
123 Irene Van Den Broek (Ned) Therme Skin Care                            25
125 Nontasin Chanpeng (Tha)                                               24
125 Uenia Fernandes Da Souza (Bra) Usc Chirio Forno d'Asolo               24
125 Silva Cremilda Fernandes (Bra)                                        24
125 Grace Fleury (USA)                                                    24
125 Wendy Houvenhagel (GBr)                                               24
130 Luisa Tamanini (Ita) Safi-Pasta Zara Manhattan                     23.66
131 Charlotte Becker (Ger) Fenixs-Colnago                                 23
132 Christina Becker (Ger) T-Mobile Professional Cycling                  22
133 Alexandra Rannou (Fra) Les Pruneaux d'Agen                            21
134 Lise Christensen (Den) Bianchi Aliverti Kookai                     20.33
135 Sofie Goor (Bel) Vlaanderen-Caprisonne-T Interim                      20
135 Gina Grain (Can) Giant Pro Cycling                                    20
135 Susan Palmer-Komar (Can)                                              20
135 Vanessa Van Dijk (Ned)                                                20
135 Maja Wloszczowska (Pol)                                               20
140 Inga Cilvinaite (Ltu)                                                 19
140 Larissa Kleinmann (Ger)                                               19
140 Jocelyn Loane (Aus)                                                   19
140 Silvia Parietti (Ita) Safi-Pasta Zara Manhattan                       19
140 Elena Stramoysova (Rus)                                               19
145 Li Wang (Chn) Giant Pro Cycling                                    18.33
146 Agne Bagdonaviciute (Ltu)                                             18
147 Vera Carrara (Ita) Usc Chirio Forno d'Asolo                        17.66
148 Tamara Boyd (NZl) Les Pruneaux d'Agen                                 17
148 Karelia Judith Machado Jaimes (Ven)                                   17
148 Katie Mactier (Aus)                                                   17
148 Elena Novikova (Rus)                                                  17
152 Carla Gardenal Camargo (Bra)                                          16
152 Shontell Gauthier (USA)                                               16
152 Oanh Nguyen Thi Hoang (Vie)                                           16
152 Mandy Poitras (Can)                                                   16
152 Emma Rickards (Aus) Univega Pro Cycling Team                          16
152 Olga Zabelinskaya (Rus)                                               16
158 Jenny Macpherson (Aus) Elk Haus Nö                                    15
158 Stephanie Pohl (Ger)                                                  15
158 Hayley Rutherford (Aus)                                               15
161 Emanuela Azzini (Ita) Nobili Rubinetterie Menikini Cogeas             14
161 Diana Elmentaite (Ltu)                                                14
161 Baatar Erdenechimeg (Mgl)                                             14
164 Marta Bastianelli (Ita) Safi-Pasta Zara Manhattan                  13.66
164 Laura Bozzolo (Ita)                                                13.66
166 Mei Fang Li (Chn) Giant Pro Cycling                                13.33
166 Amy Moore (Can) T-Mobile Professional Cycling                      13.33
168 Luise Keller (Ger) Buitenpoort-Flexpoint Team                         13
168 Alisha Lion (USA)                                                     13
168 Lina Rahme (Lib)                                                      13
168 Magdaly Trujillo (Col)                                                13
168 Jamsran Ulziisolongo (Mgl)                                            13
173 Karine Gautard (Fra) Vienne Futuroscope                            12.66
174 Olena Andruk (Ukr)                                                    12
174 Elena Babikova Gogoleva (Rus)                                         12
174 Isabelle Hoffman (Lux)                                                12
174 Pascale Jeuland (Fra)                                                 12
174 Monika Kiraly (Hun)                                                   12
174 Andrea Knecht (Swi) Bigla Cycling Team                                12
174 Maria Isabel Moreno (Spa)                                             12
174 Anastasia Pastourmatzi (Gre)                                          12
174 Cindy Pieters (Bel) Vlaanderen-Caprisonne-T Interim                   12
174 Sandra Rombouts (Ned) Buitenpoort-Flexpoint Team                      12
174 Inbar Ronen (Isr)                                                     12
174 Dahlina Rosyida (Ina)                                                 12
174 Anriette Schoeman (RSA)                                               12
174 Claudia Stumpf (Ger)                                                  12
174 Nathalie Tirard (Fra)                                                 12
174 Jaccolien Wallaard (Ned) @Work Cycling Team                           12
174 Magdalena Zamolska (Pol)                                              12
191 Linn Torp (Nor)                                                    11.66
192 Maribel Diaz Esquibel (Mex)                                           11
192 Satomi Wadami (Jpn)                                                   11
194 Elke Gebhardt (Ger)                                                 10.5
195 Mara Abbott (USA)                                                     10
195 Cristina Alcalde Huertanos (Spa) Bizkaia - Panda Software - Dura      10
195 Veronique Belleter (Bel)                                              10
195 Yulia Blindyuk (Rus)                                                  10
195 Shani Bloch (Isr)                                                     10
195 Elyzaveta Bochkaryeva (Ukr)                                           10
195 Martine Bras (Ned)                                                    10
195 Maria Briceno (Ven)                                                   10
195 Isabel Caetano (Por)                                                  10
195 Elisabet Chantzi (Gre)                                                10
195 Siobhan Dervan (Irl) Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam                         10
195 Bridget Evans (Aus)                                                   10
195 Yeilien Fernandez (Cub)                                               10
195 Olga Khortova (Rus)                                                   10
195 Esra Kurkcu (Tur)                                                     10
195 Camilla Larsson (Swe)                                                 10
195 Maija Laurila (Fin)                                                   10
195 Louise Moriarty (Irl)                                                 10
195 Jamsran Olziicolongo (Mgl)                                            10
195 Diana Pulsfort (Hun)                                                  10
195 Angelique Saldana (Fra) Les Pruneaux d'Agen                           10
195 Anne-Marie Schmitt (Lux)                                              10
195 Iryna Shpylyova (Ukr)                                                 10
195 Joane Somarriba Arrola (Spa) Bizkaia - Panda Software - Durango       10
195 Claudia Witteveen (Ned)                                               10
195 Anna Zugno (Ita) Safi-Pasta Zara Manhattan                            10
221 Lauren Franges (USA)                                                   9
221 Danielys Garcia (Ven)                                                  9
221 Malgorzta Jasinska (Pol)                                               9
221 Roxane Knetemann (Ned) AA-Drink Cycling Team                           9
221 Ana Gabriela Larios Garcia (ESa)                                       9
221 Francimar Pinto (Ven)                                                  9
221 Sissy Van Alebeek (Ned)                                                9
221 Ana Rita Vigario (Por)                                                 9
229 Alice Cristina Azevedo (Por)                                           8
229 Jolanda Cools - Van Dongen (Ned) @Work Cycling Team                    8
229 Magalie Finot Laivier (Fra)                                            8
229 Monika Furrer (Swi) Bigla Cycling Team                                 8
229 Gintare Gaivenyte (Ltu) Safi-Pasta Zara Manhattan                      8
229 Debora Gerhard (Bra)                                                   8
229 Josephine Groenveld (Ned) AA-Drink Cycling Team                        8
229 Corine Hierckens (Bel) AA-Drink Cycling Team                           8
229 Birgit Hollmann (Ger)                                                  8
229 Ho Hsiung Huang (Tpe)                                                  8
229 Emilie Jeannot (Fra) Vienne Futuroscope                                8
229 Jin A You (Kor)                                                        8
229 Laurence Leboucher (Fra)                                               8
229 Monica Mendes (Col)                                                    8
229 Monica Mendez Valle (Col)                                              8
229 Sandra Missbach (Ger) AA-Drink Cycling Team                            8
229 Magali Mocquery (Fra) Team Pro Feminin du Genevois                     8
229 Sara Mustonen (Swe)                                                    8
229 Céline Nivet (Fra) Les Pruneaux d'Agen                                 8
229 Rasa Polikeviciute (Ltu)                                               8
229 Marije Profijt (Ned) Therme Skin Care                                  8
229 Maryline Salvetat (Fra)                                                8
229 Birgit Schnapp (Ger)                                                   8
229 Eleonora Soldo (Ita) Usc Chirio Forno d'Asolo                          8
229 Birgit Söllner (Ger)                                                   8
254 Alna Burato (Fra) Team Pro Feminin du Genevois                      7.25
255 Diana Diaz (Ven)                                                       7
255 Yudelmis Dominguez (Cub)                                               7
255 Enkhtaivan (1985) Enkhtsetseg (Mgl)                                    7
255 Elin S. Fylkesnes (Nor)                                                7
255 Yoanka Gonzalez Perez (Cub)                                            7
255 Mayuko Hagiwara (Jpn)                                                  7
255 Pavla Havlikova (Cze)                                                  7
255 Marlen Johrend (Ger)                                                   7
255 Marianne Karam (Lib)                                                   7
255 Carina Ketonen (Fin)                                                   7
255 Mie Bekker Lacota (Den)                                                7
255 Lozano Laura (Col)                                                     7
255 Nancy Nicolas (Lib)                                                    7
255 Rosario Peralta Garcia (Mex)                                           7
255 Martina Ruzickova (Cze)                                                7
255 Nadiya Savkina (Ukr)                                                   7
255 Karen Steurs (Bel)                                                     7
255 Ozge Tinaz (Tur)                                                       7
255 Marissa Van Der Merwe (RSA)                                            7
255 Lorna Webb (GBr)                                                       7
255 Heather Wilson (Irl)                                                   7
255 Na Zhao (Chn) Giant Pro Cycling                                        7
277 Francesca Andina (Ita)                                                 6
277 Mathilde Boullay (Fra)                                                 6
277 Yuwadee Chan-In (Tha)                                                  6
277 Catherine Delfosse (Bel)                                               6
277 Sabrina Emmasi (Swi) Safi-Pasta Zara Manhattan                         6
277 Valentina Gavrilova (Rus)                                              6
277 Tereza Hurikova (Cze)                                                  6
277 Shannon Hutchison (USA)                                                6
277 Catrine Josefsson (Swe)                                                6
277 Bianca Knoepfle (Ger)                                                  6
277 Kettj Manfrin (Ita) A.S. Team F.R.W                                    6
277 Valeria Pintos (Arg) Usc Chirio Forno d'Asolo                          6
277 Rebecca Romero (GBr)                                                   6
277 Chrissy Ruiter (USA)                                                   6
277 Paula Suominen (Fin)                                                   6
277 Inge Van Den Broeck (Bel) Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam                     6
277 Helen Wyman (GBr) Team FBUK                                            6
277 Ryoko Yamaguchi (Jpn)                                                  6
295 Ann-Mary Ahtava (Fin)                                                  5
295 Michal Avriel (Isr)                                                    5
295 Anna-Maria Beyer (Ger)                                                 5
295 Aukje De Koning (Ned) Therme Skin Care                                 5
295 Andrea Fulop (Hun)                                                     5
295 Senem Guler (Tur)                                                      5
295 Gunn Hilleren (Nor)                                                    5
295 Leigh Hobson (Can)                                                     5
295 Karolina Konieczna (Pol)                                               5
295 Nathalie Lamborelle (Lux)                                              5
295 Lisa Magness (Ita)                                                     5
295 Rocio Menendez (ESa)                                                   5
295 Kate Nichols (Aus)                                                     5
295 Joanna Rowsell (GBr)                                                   5
295 Pascale Schnider (Swi) Univega Pro Cycling Team                        5
295 Tatsiana Sharakova (Blr) Usc Chirio Forno d'Asolo                      5
295 Hee Jung Son (Kor)                                                     5
295 Anna Szafraniec (Pol)                                                  5
295 Giovanna Troldi (Ita)                                                  5
295 Michali Tsavari Eleni (Gre)                                            5
295 Amar Tsetsegjargal (Mgl)                                               5
295 Ine Wannijn (Bel) Vlaanderen-Caprisonne-T Interim                      5
295 Liezl Weideman (RSA)                                                   5
318 Hege Linn Eie (Nor)                                                 4.66
318 Nathalie Jeuland (Fra) Vienne Futuroscope                           4.66
320 Liesbeth Bakker (Ned) @Work Cycling Team                               4
320 Julie Dheruelle (Fra)                                                  4
320 Jennifer Hohl (Swi) Bigla Cycling Team                                 4
320 Kele Hulser (USA)                                                      4
324 Fanny Riberot (Fra) Team Pro Feminin du Genevois                    3.25
325 Olga Arizmendi (Mex)                                                   3
325 Yulia Arustamova (Rus)                                                 3
325 Maria Luzia Bello (Bra)                                                3
325 Tania Belvederesi (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line              3
325 Carole Boyadjian (Lib)                                                 3
325 Elisabeth Braam (Ned) Therme Skin Care                                 3
325 Marie-Laure Cloarec (Fra) Team Pro Feminin du Genevois                 3
325 Melike Corlu (Tur)                                                     3
325 Ntonka Driva (Gre)                                                     3
325 Alena Dymlova (Cze)                                                    3
325 Ibolya Ember (Hun)                                                     3
325 Bonnie Eshel (Isr)                                                     3
325 Valentina Fedorova (Rus)                                               3
325 Kimberly Geist (USA)                                                   3
325 Sarah Grab (Swi) Univega Pro Cycling Team                              3
325 Anny Hauglid (Nor)                                                     3
325 Amy Hunt (GBr)                                                         3
325 Bärbel Jungmeier (Aut) Elk Haus Nö                                     3
325 Adriana Lovera (Ven) Usc Chirio Forno d'Asolo                          3
325 Monique Ludovicy (Lux)                                                 3
325 Iosune Murillo Elkano (Spa) Bizkaia - Panda Software - Durango         3
325 Julie O'hagan (Irl)                                                    3
325 Roxana Ortiz (ESa)                                                     3
325 Daniela Pintarelli (Aut) Uniqa Graz                                    3
325 Yuliet Rodriguez (Cub)                                                 3
325 Nadia Rojas (Col)                                                      3
325 Magdalena Sadlecka (Pol)                                               3
325 Svitlana Semchouk (Ukr)                                                3
325 Cashandra Slingerland (RSA)                                            3
325 Jennie Stenerhag (Swe)                                                 3
325 Ayako Toyooka (Jpn)                                                    3
325 Evy Van Damme (Bel) Vlaanderen-Caprisonne-T Interim                    3
325 Chrissie Viljoen (RSA)                                                 3
325 Laure Werner (Bel) Vlaanderen-Caprisonne-T Interim                     3
359 Sonia Bazire (Fra) Vienne Futuroscope                               2.66
360 Jing Chen (Chn) Giant Pro Cycling                                   2.33
360 Yun Mei Wu (Chn) Giant Pro Cycling                                  2.33
360 Pu Xiang Zheng (Chn) Giant Pro Cycling                              2.33
363 Verena Absalyamova (Rus)                                               2
363 Elizabeth Agudelo (Col)                                                2
363 Tatiana Antoshina (Rus) Fenixs-Colnago                                 2
363 Marllijn Binnendijk (Ned) AA-Drink Cycling Team                        2
363 Lyubov Dombitskaya (Kaz)                                               2
363 Eléna Gayun (Rus)                                                      2
363 Leena Haavisto (Fin)                                                   2
363 Camilla Hott Johansen (Nor)                                            2
363 Miyoko Karami (Jpn) Safi-Pasta Zara Manhattan                          2
363 Valentyna Karpenko (Ukr)                                               2
363 Ekaterina Malomoura (Rus)                                              2
363 Rosmarie Mayer (Ger)                                                   2
363 Emmanuelle Merlot (Fra) Vienne Futuroscope                             2
363 Kata - Liina Normak (Est)                                              2
363 Eva Nystrom (Swe)                                                      2
363 Carine Potums (Bel)                                                    2
363 Cécile Rode (Fra)                                                      2
363 Moniek Rotmensen (Ned) Vrienden Van Het Platteland                     2
363 Debby Van De Berg (Ned) @Work Cycling Team                             2
363 Lynette Van Vuuren Jansen (RSA)                                        2
363 Nicole Wangsgard (USA)                                                 2
363 Wan Yiu Wong (HKg) Giant Pro Cycling                                   2
385 Kristine Saastad (Nor)                                              1.66
385 Fröydis Waerstad (Nor)                                              1.66
387 Gema Pascual Torrecilla (Spa) Bizkaia - Panda Software - Durango    1.33
387 Maitane Telletxea Lopez (Spa) Bizkaia - Panda Software - Durango    1.33
387 Naiara Telletxea Lopez (Spa) Bizkaia - Panda Software - Durango     1.33
390 Eugenie Mermillod (Fra) Team Pro Feminin du Genevois                1.25
390 Aude Pollet (Fra) Team Pro Feminin du Genevois                      1.25
392 Gabriella Day (GBr) Team FBUK                                          1
392 Yolandi Du Toit (RSA) Team FBUK                                        1
392 Catherine Hare (GBr) Team FBUK                                         1
392 Line Ramsrud (Nor) Team FBUK                                           1
396 Johanna Buick (NZl) Fenixs-Colnago                                  0.66
397 Christine Heiny (Ger)                                                0.5
397 Anette Rathmann (Ger)                                                0.5
397 Dorothee Zwick (Ger)                                                 0.5




--> 'use strict';