Cyclingnews TV   News  Tech   Features   Road   MTB   BMX   Cyclo-cross   Track    Photos    Fitness    Letters   Search   Forum  
Home

Recently on Cyclingnews.com


Dauphiné Libéré
Photo ©: Sirotti

 UCI codes explained

Official UCI Road Rankings

Main Page   ProTour    Continental Tours    Elite Women    Women's World Cup    Junior Men    Teams    Nations    2006 Rankings

Elite Women

Rankings as of October 1, 2007

1 Marianne Vos (Ned) Team DSB Bank                                           1285.66
2 Nicole Cooke (GBr) Raleigh Lifeforce Creation HB Pro Cycling Team              710
3 Judith Arndt (Ger) T-Mobile Team - Women                                    617.83
4 Edita Pucinskaite (Ltu) Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung                      535.25
5 Giorgia Bronzini (Ita) Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan                             533
6 Svetlana Bubnenkova (Rus) Fenixs - HPB                                         509
7 Oenone Wood (Aus) T-Mobile Team - Women                                      497.5
8 Susanne Ljungskog (Swe) Team Flexpoint                                      473.49
9 Noemi Cantele (Ita) Bigla Cycling Team                                      459.41
10 Amber Neben (USA) Team Flexpoint                                           458.16
11 Ina Teutenberg (Ger) T-Mobile Team - Women                                    431
12 Trixi Worrack (Ger) Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung                         404.25
13 Fabiana Luperini (Ita) Menikini - Selle Italia - Gysko                        372
14 Hanka Kupfernagel (Ger)                                                    343.66
15 Marta Bastianelli (Ita) Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan                           343
16 Karin Thürig (Swi) Raleigh Lifeforce Creation HB Pro Cycling Team             332
17 Kristin Armstrong (USA) Team Lipton                                           310
18 Marina Jaunatre (Fra) Vienne Futuroscope                                      307
19 Nicole Brändli (Swi) Bigla Cycling Team                                    299.74
20 Regina Schleicher (Ger) Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung                     286.25
21 Rochelle Gilmore (Aus) Menikini - Selle Italia - Gysko                        254
22 Priska Doppmann (Swi) Raleigh Lifeforce Creation HB Pro Cycling Team       245.66
23 Andrea Graus (Aut) Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung                          226.25
24 Kirsten Wild (Ned) AA-Drink Cycling Team                                      217
25 Emma Pooley (GBr) Team Specialized Designs For Women                          208
26 Emma Johansson (Swe) Vlaanderen - Caprisonne - T Interim                      195
27 Christiane Soeder (Aut) Raleigh Lifeforce Creation HB Pro Cycling Team     191.66
28 Joanne Kiesanowski (NZl) Raleigh Lifeforce Creation HB Pro Cycling Team    187.66
29 Zulfiya Zabirova (Kaz) Bigla Cycling Team                                  168.33
30 Angela Brodtka (Ger) Team Getränke-Hoffmann                                165.33
31 Martina Corazza (Ita) A.S. Team F.R.W                                         164
32 Maribel Moreno Allue (Spa) Comunidad Valenciana                               162
33 Tina Mayolo Pic (USA) Colavita / Sutter Home Presented By Cooking Light       149
34 Suzanne De Goede (Ned) T-Mobile Team - Women                                  147
35 Eleonora Van Dijk (Ned) Vrienden Van Het Platteland                           145
36 Mirjam Melchers-Van Poppel (Ned) Team Flexpoint                            139.33
37 Grete Treier (Est) S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox                             137
38 Chantal Beltman (Ned) T-Mobile Team - Women                                   134
39 Diana Ziliute (Ltu) Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan                               131
40 Maryline Salvetat (Fra)                                                       126
41 Evelyn Garcia (ESa) Team Cmax Dila-Guerciotti-Cogeas                          124
42 Mara Abbott (USA)                                                             122
43 Kathryn Watt (Aus) Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam                                   116
44 Monia Baccaille (Ita) Saccarelli Emu Sea Marsciano                            111
45 Edwige Pitel (Fra) Team Uniqa                                                 105
46 Natalia Boyarskaya (Rus) Fenixs - HPB                                         104
47 Lang Meng (Chn) Giant Pro Cycling                                             103
48 Meifang Li (Chn) Giant Pro Cycling                                            102
48 Adrie Visser (Ned) Team DSB Bank                                              102
50 Tatiana Stiajkina (Ukr) USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo                               98
51 Clemilda Fernandes Silva (Bra) USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo                        95
52 Jeannie Longo-Ciprelli (Fra) Team Uniqa                                        93
53 Nikki Egyed (Aus) Raleigh Lifeforce Creation HB Pro Cycling Team               91
54 Elodie Touffet (Fra) Menikini - Selle Italia - Gysko                           90
55 Alex Wrubleski (Can) Colavita / Sutter Home Presented By Cooking Light         87
56 Yolandi Du Toit (RSA) Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam                                 84
57 Linda Villumsen Serup (Den) T-Mobile Team - Women                           82.33
58 Monica Holler (Swe) Bigla Cycling Team                                      81.75
59 Claudia Häusler (Ger) Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung                           81
60 Martine Bras (Ned) Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam                                    80
60 Marta Vila Josana Andreu (Spa) Team Cmax Dila-Guerciotti-Cogeas                80
62 Christine Thorburn (USA)                                                       78
63 Gina Grain (Can) Team Expresscopy.com                                          74
64 Regina Bruins (Ned)                                                            73
65 Andrea Bosman (Ned) Team DSB Bank                                              71
65 Dorte Lohse Rasmussen (Den) Menikini - Selle Italia - Gysko                    71
67 Alexandra Burchenkova (Rus) Petrogradets                                       70
67 Carla Ryan (Aus)                                                               70
69 Olivia Gollan (Aus) Menikini - Selle Italia - Gysko                            69
70 Marissa Van Der Merwe (RSA)                                                    68
71 Magali Mocquery (Fra) Team Pro Feminin Du Genevois                             67
72 Tanja Hennes (Ger) Bigla Cycling Team                                       66.75
73 Annette Beutler (Swi)                                                          65
73 Julia Martisova (Rus) A.S. Team F.R.W                                          65
75 Irene Van Den Broek (Ned) AA-Drink Cycling Team                             63.66
76 Eva Lutz (Ger) Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung                                  62
77 Lieselot Decroix (Bel) Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam                                61
77 Miho Oki (Jpn) Menikini - Selle Italia - Gysko                                 61
79 Emma Rickards (Aus) Raleigh Lifeforce Creation HB Pro Cycling Team             60
80 Laura Vangilder (USA) Cheerwine                                                58
81 Sarah Düster (Ger) Raleigh Lifeforce Creation HB Pro Cycling Team           57.66
82 Lorian Graham (Aus)                                                            57
82 Loes Markerink (Ned) Team Flexpoint                                            57
84 Yumari Gonzalez Valdiuieso (Cub)                                               56
84 Alias Noor Azian (Mas)                                                         56
84 Ronel Van Wyk (RSA)                                                            56
87 Katherine Bates (Aus) T-Mobile Team - Women                                  54.5
88 Kori Kelley Seehafer (USA) Team Lipton                                         53
89 An Van Rie (Bel) AA-Drink Cycling Team                                      52.66
90 Daiva Tuslaite (Ltu) S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox                            52
91 Charlotte Becker (Ger) Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung                       50.25
92 Sara Carrigan (Aus) Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam                                   50
92 Liesbeth De Vocht (Bel) Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam                               50
94 Brooke Miller (USA)                                                            49
95 Mie Bekker Lacota (Den) Team Flexpoint                                         48
96 Belinda Goss (Aus)                                                             47
97 Tatiana Guderzo (Ita) AA-Drink Cycling Team                                 46.66
98 Karine Gautard (Fra) Vienne Futuroscope                                        46
98 Yong Li Liu (Chn) Giant Pro Cycling                                            46
98 Elena Novikova (Rus) Petrogradets                                              46
101 Sereina Trachsel (Swi)                                                        45
102 Luise Keller (Ger) Team Flexpoint                                          44.16
103 Sigrid Corneo (Ita) Menikini - Selle Italia - Gysko                           44
103 Alison Powers (USA) Colavita / Sutter Home Presented By Cooking Light         44
105 Marlijn Binnendijk (Ned) AA-Drink Cycling Team                             43.66
106 Rasa Leleivyte (Ltu)                                                          42
106 Vicki Whitelaw (Aus)                                                          42
108 Dotsie Bausch (USA) Colavita / Sutter Home Presented By Cooking Light         41
108 Larissa Kleinmann (Ger)                                                       41
108 Peta Mullens (Aus)                                                            41
111 Stephanie Pohl (Ger) Team Getränke-Hoffmann                                40.33
112 Angelica Agerteg (Swe)                                                        40
112 Aurelie Halbwachs (Mri)                                                       40
112 Eva Lechner (Ita)                                                             40
112 Katie Mactier (Aus)                                                           40
116 Sofie Goor (Bel) Vlaanderen - Caprisonne - T Interim                          38
116 Martina Ruzickova (Cze) Elk Haus                                              38
118 Ludivine Henrion (Bel) Team DSB Bank                                       37.66
119 Rosane Kirch (Bra) S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox                             36
120 Janildes Fernandes Silva (Bra)                                                35
121 Loes Gunnewijk (Ned) Team Flexpoint                                        34.33
122 Anita Valen De Vries (Nor) Vrienden Van Het Platteland                        34
123 Debora Gerhard (Bra)                                                          33
123 Luisa Tamanini (Ita) Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan                              33
125 Katheryn Curi (USA)                                                           32
125 Leigh Hobson (Can) Cheerwine                                                  32
125 Gu Sung Eun (Kor)                                                             32
128 Eléna Gayun (Rus) Petrogradets                                                30
128 Linda Josefsson (Swe)                                                         30
130 Paulina Brzezna (Pol) AA-Drink Cycling Team                                   29
130 Yun Mei Wu (Chn) Giant Pro Cycling                                            29
132 Pascale Schnider (Swi) Raleigh Lifeforce Creation HB Pro Cycling Team         28
133 Karelia Judith Machado Jaimes (Ven) USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo                  27
134 Linda Davidson (Zim)                                                          26
135 Ruth Corset (Aus)                                                             24
135 Marina Duvnjak (NZl)                                                          24
135 Trine Schmidt (Den) Team Flexpoint                                            24
138 Elena Kuchinskaya (Rus) A.S. Team F.R.W                                       23
138 Tina Liebig (Ger) Team Getränke-Hoffmann                                      23
138 Grace Verbeke (Bel) Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam                                  23
141 Jaccolien Wallaard (Ned) Vrienden Van Het Platteland                          22
142 Alessandra D'ettorre (Ita) Saccarelli Emu Sea Marsciano                       21
142 Ombretta Ugolini (Ita) USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo                               21
144 Arantzazu Azpiroz (Spa) Bizkaia - Panda Software - Durango                    20
144 Uenia Fernandes Da Souza (Bra) USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo                       20
144 Jen Mcrae (USA)                                                               20
144 Satomi Wadami (Jpn)                                                           20
148 Giuseppina Grassi Herrera (Mex)                                               19
148 Gema Pascual Torrecilla (Spa) Bizkaia - Panda Software - Durango              19
150 Tatiana Antoshina (Rus)                                                       18
150 Toni Bradshaw (NZl)                                                           18
152 Bridie O'donnell (Aus)                                                        17
152 Anna Zugno (Ita) Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan                                  17
154 Alona Andruk (Ukr) USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo                                   16
154 Julie Bellerose (USA)                                                         16
154 Annalisa Cucinotta (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox                       16
154 I Fang Ju (Tpe)                                                               16
154 Madeleine Olsson (Swe)                                                        16
154 Daniela Pintarelli (Aut) Team Uniqa                                           16
154 Moniek Rotmensen (Ned)                                                        16
154 Yosra Saeyd (Egy)                                                             16
154 Giovanna Troldi (Ita) Saccarelli Emu Sea Marsciano                            16
163 Lucienne Ferreira Da Silva (Bra)                                              15
163 Danielys Garcia (Ven) USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo                                15
163 Caroline Kloiber (GBr)                                                        15
163 Hui Sha (Chn)                                                                 15
167 Catherine Cheatley (NZl) Cheerwine                                            14
167 Sophie Creux (Fra) Team Pro Feminin Du Genevois                               14
167 Sabrina Emmasi (Swi)                                                          14
167 Jenny Fay (Irl)                                                               14
167 Min Hye Lee (Kor)                                                             14
167 Jocelyn Loane (Aus)                                                           14
167 Elizabeth Piat-Dalais (Mri)                                                   14
167 Anne Samplonius (Can) Team Expresscopy.com                                    14
175 Mette Fischer Andreasen (Den) Team Cmax Dila-Guerciotti-Cogeas                13
175 Leah Goldstein (Isr)                                                          13
175 Malgorzta Jasinska (Pol) Pol-Aqua                                             13
175 Laura Camila Lozano Ramirez (Col) USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo                    13
175 Moriah Macgregor (Can)                                                        13
175 Tiina Nieminen (Fin) Les Pruneaux d'Agen                                      13
175 Alison Shanks (NZl)                                                           13
175 Tatsiana Sharakova (Blr) A.S. Team F.R.W                                      13
175 Jamsran Ulzii-Solongo (Mgl)                                                   13
184 Elizabeth Agudelo (Col) Pratomagno Colombia                                   12
184 Elizabeth Armitstead (GBr) Global Racing Team                                 12
184 Diana Elmentaite (Ltu)                                                        12
184 Renée Fortunato (Aus)                                                         12
184 Min Gao (Chn) Giant Pro Cycling                                               12
184 Felicia Gomez (Can)                                                           12
184 Monika Kiraly (Hun)                                                           12
184 Roxane Knetemann (Ned) AA-Drink Cycling Team                                  12
184 Avalo Lyngbaek (Swe)                                                          12
184 Michelle Ortiz (ESa) Team Cmax Dila-Guerciotti-Cogeas                         12
184 Anastasia Pastourmatzi (Gre)                                                  12
184 Priscila Ramos (ESa)                                                          12
184 Eleonora Soldo (Ita) A.S. Team F.R.W                                          12
184 Chrissie Viljoen (RSA)                                                        12
184 Li Wang (Chn) Giant Pro Cycling                                               12
184 Kate Warren (Aus)                                                             12
184 Erinne Willock (Can) Team Expresscopy.com                                     12
184 Helen Wyman (GBr) Global Racing Team                                          12
184 Na Zhao (Chn)                                                                 12
203 Andrea Thürig (Swi) Bigla Cycling Team                                     11.74
204 Edita Janeliunaite (Ltu)                                                      11
204 Verónica Leal Balderas (Mex) A.S. Team F.R.W                                  11
204 Kate Mercer (Aus)                                                             11
204 Louise Moriarty (Irl) Global Racing Team                                      11
204 Kerong Tang (Chn)                                                             11
204 Sharon Van Essen (Ned) Team DSB Bank                                          11
210 Verena Absalyamova (Rus) Petrogradets                                         10
210 Viena Balen (Cro)                                                             10
210 Elizaveta Bochkaryova (Ukr)                                                   10
210 Isabel Caetano (Por)                                                          10
210 Maria Luisa Calle Williams (Col)                                              10
210 Elissavet Chantzi (Gre)                                                       10
210 Jing Chen (Chn)                                                               10
210 Young Kyung Chun (Kor)                                                        10
210 Irina Coelho (Por)                                                            10
210 Siobhan Dervan (Irl) Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam                                 10
210 Maribel Diaz Esquibel (Mex)                                                   10
210 Caroline Eriksson (Swe)                                                       10
210 Marinette Flowers (Biz)                                                       10
210 Suzie Godart (Lux) Fenixs - HPB                                               10
210 Gurpreet Kaur (Ind)                                                           10
210 Dragana Kovacevic (Srb)                                                       10
210 Francimar Pinto (Ven)                                                         10
210 Rasa Polikeviciute (Ltu) USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo                             10
210 Diana Pulsfort (Hun)                                                          10
210 Ivana Ruszkowski (Cro)                                                        10
210 Kristine Saastad (Nor)                                                        10
210 Chermaine Shannon (Nam)                                                       10
210 Caroline Steffen (Swi) Raleigh Lifeforce Creation HB Pro Cycling Team         10
210 Candice Sullivan (Aus)                                                        10
210 Sarah Ulmer (NZl)                                                             10
210 Alessandra Valquiria (Bra)                                                    10
210 Maja Wloszczowska (Pol)                                                       10
210 Iona Wynter (Jam) Colavita / Sutter Home Presented By Cooking Light           10
238 Madeleine Sandig (Ger) Team Flexpoint                                       9.66
239 Nathalie Bates (Aus) Team Getränke-Hoffmann                                    9
239 Songhee Han (Kor)                                                              9
239 Hilla Maimon (Isr)                                                             9
239 Rosario Peralta Garcia (Mex)                                                   9
239 Karen Steurs (Bel) AA-Drink Cycling Team                                       9
239 Paula Suominen (Fin)                                                           9
239 Ayako Toyooka (Jpn)                                                            9
246 Kimberly Anderson (USA) T-Mobile Team - Women                               8.83
247 Erica Allar (USA)                                                              8
247 Ana Ayub (Bra)                                                                 8
247 Emanuela Azzini (Ita) Team Cmax Dila-Guerciotti-Cogeas                         8
247 Vera Carrara (Ita) Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan                                 8
247 Katharine Carroll (USA)                                                        8
247 Nontasin Chanpeng (Tha)                                                        8
247 Merrill Collins (Can)                                                          8
247 Emilia Fahlin (Swe) T-Mobile Team - Women                                      8
247 Anna Farina (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line                            8
247 Ana Garcia Antequera (Spa) Comunidad Valenciana                                8
247 Catherine Hare (GBr) Rapha/Condor                                              8
247 Wendy Houvenaghel (GBr)                                                        8
247 Xiaomei Huang (Chn)                                                            8
247 Christine Majerus (Lux)                                                        8
247 Cathy Moncassin Prime (Fra) Les Pruneaux d'Agen                                8
247 N Chaoba Devi (Ind)                                                            8
247 Oanh Nguyen Thi Hoang (Vie)                                                    8
247 Cindy Pieters (Bel) Vlaanderen - Caprisonne - T Interim                        8
247 Marwa Ramadan (Egy)                                                            8
247 Chrissy Ruiter (USA) Cheerwine                                                 8
247 Monika Schachl (Aut) Team Uniqa                                                8
247 Tanja Slater (GBr) Raleigh Lifeforce Creation HB Pro Cycling Team              8
247 Jun Wang (Chn)                                                                 8
247 Denise Zuckermandel (Ger)                                                      8
271 Birgit Hollmann (Ger) Team Getränke-Hoffmann                                7.33
272 Tiffany Cromwell (Aus)                                                         7
272 Johanita De Waal (Nam)                                                         7
272 Lyubov Dombitskaya (Kaz)                                                       7
272 Florence Girardet (Fra)                                                        7
272 Marni Hambleton (Can)                                                          7
272 Melissa Holt (NZl) Team Expresscopy.com                                        7
272 Tereza Hurikova (Cze)                                                          7
272 Bärbel Jungmeier (Aut) Team Uniqa                                              7
272 Oxana Kashchyshyna (Ukr)                                                       7
272 Kaur Kulwinder (Ind)                                                           7
272 Magali Le Floch (Fra)                                                          7
272 Jarmila Machacova (Cze)                                                        7
272 Maaris Meier (Est)                                                             7
272 Monica Mendez Valle (Col) USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo                             7
272 Paola Munoz (Chi)                                                              7
272 Nurhayati Nurhayati (Ina)                                                      7
272 Aksana Papko (Blr)                                                             7
272 Olga Slyusareva (Rus) Fenixs - HPB                                             7
272 Silvia Valsecchi (Ita) Menikini - Selle Italia - Gysko                         7
272 Ana Rita Vigario (Por)                                                         7
272 Ine Wannijn (Bel)                                                              7
272 Aleksandra Wnuczek (Pol)                                                       7
272 Shalini Zabaneh (Biz)                                                          7
295 Iris Slappendel (Ned) Team Flexpoint                                         6.5
295 Anke Wichmann (Ger) T-Mobile Team - Women                                    6.5
297 Julie Ciancio (Bra)                                                            6
297 Monika Furrer (Swi) Bigla Cycling Team                                         6
297 Toireasa Gallagher (Aus)                                                       6
297 Elke Gebhardt (Ger) Team Getränke-Hoffmann                                     6
297 Pippa Handley (GBr)                                                            6
297 Betina Hold (Can) Cheerwine                                                    6
297 Hae Ok Jeong (Kor)                                                             6
297 Pascale Jeuland (Fra) Vienne Futuroscope                                       6
297 Lousie Kerr (Aus)                                                              6
297 Lara Kroepsch (USA) Team Lipton                                                6
297 Jovana Krtinic (Srb)                                                           6
297 Kate Nichols (Aus)                                                             6
297 Roxana Ortiz (ESa)                                                             6
297 Dalila Rodriguez (Cub)                                                         6
297 Tatiana Shishkova (Rus)                                                        6
297 Birgit Söllner (Ger) Team Specialized Designs For Women                        6
297 Kathleen Sterckx (Bel) AA-Drink Cycling Team                                   6
297 Andrea Wolfer (Swi) Bigla Cycling Team                                         6
315 Maja Adamsen (Den) Team Cmax Dila-Guerciotti-Cogeas                            5
315 Elisa Arvo (Fin)                                                               5
315 Danielle Bekkering (Ned) Team DSB Bank                                         5
315 Leopoldina Beljan (Cro)                                                        5
315 Shani Bloch (Isr)                                                              5
315 Maria Briceno (Ven)                                                            5
315 Hye Kyeong Choi (Kor)                                                          5
315 Gunn-Rita Dahle Flesjaa (Nor) Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan                      5
315 Dana Faletic (Aus)                                                             5
315 Solrun Flataas (Nor)                                                           5
315 Svetlana Galuk (Ukr)                                                           5
315 Annelie Gartner (Ger)                                                          5
315 Sandra Gomez (Col)                                                             5
315 Anna Harkowska (Pol)                                                           5
315 Pavla Havlikova (Cze)                                                          5
315 Jessica Jurado (Mex)                                                           5
315 Kateryna Krasova (Ukr)                                                         5
315 Laura Lepasalu (Est)                                                           5
315 Natalia Lima (Bra)                                                             5
315 Marie Lindberg (Swe) Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung                            5
315 Masami Mashimo (Jpn) Global Racing Team                                        5
315 Autic-Zorica Milicevic (Srb)                                                   5
315 Kata - Liina Normak (Est)                                                      5
315 Eva Nystrom (Swe)                                                              5
315 Gabriella Palotai (Hun)                                                        5
315 Lien Pham Thi Thuy (Vie)                                                       5
315 Anriette Schoeman (RSA)                                                        5
315 Sheena Schwartz (Nam)                                                          5
315 Veronika Sprügl (Aut) Team Uniqa                                               5
315 Michali Tsavari Eleni (Gre)                                                    5
315 Ayush Tsetsegjargal (Mgl)                                                      5
315 Jamielee Usher (Biz)                                                           5
347 Karin Aune (Swe) Menikini - Selle Italia - Gysko                               4
347 Jenny Macpherson (Aus)                                                         4
347 Ana Paola Madrinan Villegas (Col)                                              4
347 Laure Werner (Bel) Vlaanderen - Caprisonne - T Interim                         4
347 Wan Yiu Wong (HKg) Giant Pro Cycling                                           4
352 Claudia Stumpf (Ger) Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung                         3.25
353 Ester Alves (Por)                                                              3
353 Gabriella Arato (Hun)                                                          3
353 Olessya Atrashkevich (Kaz)                                                     3
353 Kelly Benjamin (USA) Cheerwine                                                 3
353 Kathleen Billington (USA)                                                      3
353 Lisa Brennauer (Ger)                                                           3
353 Inga Cilvinaite (Ltu)                                                          3
353 Lensy Debboudt (Bel)                                                           3
353 Alena Drazdova (Blr)                                                           3
353 Deborah Fagg (Aus)                                                             3
353 Christelle Ferrier-Bruneau (Fra) Les Pruneaux d'Agen                           3
353 Samantha Galassi (Ita) Saccarelli Emu Sea Marsciano                            3
353 Chalime Gkiourbouz (Gre)                                                       3
353 Angee Gonzalez (Ven)                                                           3
353 Minna Hietamaki (Fin)                                                          3
353 Isabelle Hoffman (Lux) Team Pro Feminin Du Genevois                            3
353 Joanna Ignasiak (Pol) Pol-Aqua                                                 3
353 Lesya Kalitovska (Ukr)                                                         3
353 Alena Konecna (Cze)                                                            3
353 Rachel Leitner (Fra)                                                           3
353 Stacy Marple (USA)                                                             3
353 Shantia Morrison (Biz)                                                         3
353 Minette Naude (RSA)                                                            3
353 Julie O'hagan (Irl) Rapha/Condor                                               3
353 Dulce Pliego (Mex)                                                             3
353 Emilie Roy (Can)                                                               3
353 Kristina Skevin (Cro)                                                          3
353 Linn Torp (Nor) Global Racing Team                                             3
353 Monique Van De Ree (Ned) Vrienden Van Het Platteland                           3
353 Fei Wang (Chn) Giant Pro Cycling                                               3
353 Ryoko Yamaguchi (Jpn)                                                          3
353 Hyang Joon Yim (Kor)                                                           3
353 Martina Ziun-Keren (Isr)                                                       3
386 Jennifer Hohl (Swi) Bigla Cycling Team                                      2.75
387 Alexandra Sontheimer (Ger)                                                  2.66
388 Fanny Alvarez (Ven)                                                            2
388 Annelies Basten (NZl)                                                          2
388 Lyne Bessette (Can)                                                            2
388 Alena Dylko (Blr)                                                              2
388 Elin S. Fylkesnes (Nor)                                                        2
388 Jelena Gracin (Cro)                                                            2
388 Marlen Johrend (Ger)                                                           2
388 Maninder Kaur (Ind)                                                            2
388 Andrea Knecht (Swi) Bigla Cycling Team                                         2
388 Ping Li (Chn) Giant Pro Cycling                                                2
388 Millecia Munro (RSA)                                                           2
388 Rebecca Romero (GBr)                                                           2
388 Kriesa Vonika Rosita (Ina)                                                     2
388 Ausrine Trebaite (Ltu)                                                         2
388 Edita Unguryte (Ltu)                                                           2
388 Daphny Van Den Brand (Ned)                                                     2
388 Nadejda Vlasova (Rus) Fenixs - HPB                                             2
388 Nicole Whitburn (Aus)                                                          2
388 Magdalena Zamolska (Pol) Pol-Aqua                                              2
407 Nina Göhl (Ger)                                                                1
407 Claudia Seidel (Ger)                                                           1
409 Romy Kasper (Ger)                                                           0.66
409 Fabienne Sandig (Ger)                                                       0.66
409 Noortje Tabak (Ned) Team DSB Bank                                           0.66
412 Suzanne Van Veen (Ned) Team Flexpoint                                        0.5
 
Nations
 
1 Germany                                                                    2082.99
2 Netherlands                                                                1933.99
3 Italy                                                                      1871.41
4 United States Of America                                                   1117.16
5 Australia                                                                   1028.5
6 Switzerland                                                                  987.4
7 Great Britain                                                                  957
8 Sweden                                                                      820.24
9 Russian Federation                                                             794
10 Lithuania                                                                  772.25
11 France                                                                        721
12 Austria                                                                    448.91
13 People's Republic Of China                                                    295
14 Spain                                                                         289
15 New Zealand                                                                256.66
16 Belgium                                                                    239.32
17 Denmark                                                                    238.33
18 South Africa                                                                  225
19 Canada                                                                        220
20 Brazil                                                                        219
21 Kazakhstan                                                                 178.33
22 El Salvador                                                                   154
22 Estonia                                                                       154
24 Ukraine                                                                       136
25 Japan                                                                          98
26 Korea                                                                          71
27 Poland                                                                         64
28 Cuba                                                                           62
29 Czech Republic                                                                 60
29 Venezuela                                                                      60
31 Norway                                                                         57
32 Malaysia                                                                       56
33 Mauritius                                                                      54
33 Mexico                                                                         54
35 Colombia                                                                       47
36 Ireland                                                                        38
37 Croatia                                                                        30
37 Finland                                                                        30
37 Greece                                                                         30
37 Hungary                                                                        30
37 Israel                                                                         30
37 Portugal                                                                       30
43 India                                                                          27
44 Zimbabwe                                                                       26
45 Belarus                                                                        25
45 Belize                                                                         25
47 Egypt                                                                          24
48 Namibia                                                                        22
49 Luxembourg                                                                     21
49 Serbia                                                                         21
51 Mongolia                                                                       18
52 Chinese Taipei                                                                 16
53 Vietnam                                                                        13
54 Jamaica                                                                        10
55 Indonesia                                                                       9
56 Thailand                                                                        8
57 Chile                                                                           7
58 Hong Kong, China                                                                4
 
Teams
 
1 T-Mobile Team - Women                                                      1693.33
2 Team DSB Bank                                                              1496.32
3 Raleigh Lifeforce Creation HB Pro Cycling Team                             1479.32
4 Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung                                                1452
5 Team Flexpoint                                                             1127.98
6 Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan                                                   1040
7 Bigla Cycling Team                                                         1009.23
8 Menikini - Selle Italia - Gysko                                                787
9 Fenixs - HPB                                                                   630
10 AA-Drink Cycling Team                                                      379.98
11 Team Lipton                                                                   369
12 Vienne Futuroscope                                                            359
13 Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam                                                      341
14 Colavita / Sutter Home Presented By Cooking Light                             321
15 Giant Pro Cycling                                                             280
16 A.S. Team F.R.W                                                               265
17 Vlaanderen - Caprisonne - T Interim                                           245
18 S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox                                                241
18 USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo                                                      241
20 Team Getränke-Hoffmann                                                     237.66
21 Team Cmax Dila-Guerciotti-Cogeas                                              229
22 Team Uniqa                                                                    222
23 Team Specialized Designs For Women                                            214
24 Vrienden Van Het Platteland                                                   204
25 Comunidad Valenciana                                                          170
26 Petrogradets                                                                  156
27 Saccarelli Emu Sea Marsciano                                                  151
28 Cheerwine                                                                     112
29 Team Expresscopy.com                                                          107
30 Team Pro Feminin Du Genevois                                                   84
31 Global Racing Team                                                             40
32 Bizkaia - Panda Software - Durango                                             39
33 Elk Haus                                                                       38
34 Les Pruneaux d'Agen                                                            24
35 Pol-Aqua                                                                       18
36 Pratomagno Colombia                                                            12
37 Rapha/Condor                                                                   11
38 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line                                               8




--> 'use strict';