Fencing
 
Daily Competition Schedule
Thursday, 2 July

Start Time Piste Event Name Result Status Available
Information
9:00 Piste 1 Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 5 - Bout 1
Italy ITA  - Samele Luigi   5 Official
Bulgaria BUL  - Gionov Dobrin   2
9:00 Piste 2 Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 6 - Bout 2
Russian Federation RUS  - Kovalev Nikolay   5 Official
France FRA  - Lallement Timothee   2
9:00 Piste 3 Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 7 - Bout 3
Italy ITA  - Ciari Marco   4 Official
Russian Federation RUS  - Proskura Nikita   5
9:00 Yellow Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 4
Russian Federation RUS  - Yakimenko Alexey   5 Official
Japan JPN  - Kudo Shinya   2
9:00 Red Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 5
China CHN  - Zhong Man   5 Official
Romania ROU  - Marcea Virgil   3
9:00 Blue Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 3 - Bout 6
Belarus BLR  - Buikevich Aliaksandr   5 Official
Romania ROU  - Dolniceanu Tiberiu   3
9:00 Green Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 4 - Bout 7
China CHN  - Wang Jingzhi   5 Official
Ukraine UKR  - Yagodka Andriy   2
9:02 Piste 1 Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 5 - Bout 8
Russian Federation RUS  - Reshetnikov Veniamin   3 Official
Ukraine UKR  - Pundyk Dmytro   5
9:02 Piste 2 Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 6 - Bout 9
Italy ITA  - Tricarico Marco   4 Official
China CHN  - He Wei   5
9:02 Piste 3 Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 7 - Bout 10
Japan JPN  - Ogawa Satoshi   1 Official
Romania ROU  - Bela Mihail   5
9:02 Yellow Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 11
Poland POL  - Skrodzki Adam   3 Official
Hungary HUN  - Hamar Balazs   5
9:02 Red Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 12
Italy ITA  - Murolo Massimiliano   5 Official
France FRA  - Wilain Pierre-Luc   4
9:02 Blue Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 3 - Bout 13
Poland POL  - Koniusz Marcin   5 Official
Spain ESP  - Perez Garrote Raul   0
9:02 Green Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 4 - Bout 14
Great Britain GBR  - O'connell Alexander   5 Official
France FRA  - Hugo Charles   4
9:04 Piste 1 Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 5 - Bout 15
Poland POL  - Stanislawski Adrian   5 Official
Spain ESP  - NUNEZ Alejandro   3
9:04 Piste 2 Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 6 - Bout 16
Hungary HUN  - Gemesi Csanad   5 Official
Japan JPN  - Tokunan Kenta   3
9:04 Piste 3 Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 7 - Bout 17
Hungary HUN  - NAGY Zsolt   5 Official
Bulgaria BUL  - Simeonov Ivajlo   3
9:04 Yellow Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 18
China CHN  - Liu Xiao   2 Official
Korea KOR  - Gu Bon Gil   5
9:04 Red Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 19
Hungary HUN  - Nagy Pal   5 Official
Ukraine UKR  - Kuksa Anton   3
9:04 Blue Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 3 - Bout 20
France FRA  - Rousset Nicolas   5 Official
Bulgaria BUL  - SHBANSKY Miroslav   2
9:04 Green Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 4 - Bout 21
Poland POL  - Palasz Patryk   5 Official
Bulgaria BUL  - Ivanov Antonio   3
9:06 Piste 1 Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 5 - Bout 22
Latvia LAT  - GUZANOVS Pavels   0 Official
Italy ITA  - Samele Luigi   5
9:06 Piste 2 Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 6 - Bout 23
Ukraine UKR  - Trinkal Andrey   5 Official
Russian Federation RUS  - Kovalev Nikolay   2
9:06 Piste 3 Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 7 - Bout 24
Netherlands Antilles AHO  - Cornelia Urlgenick   1 Official
Italy ITA  - Ciari Marco   5
9:06 Yellow Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 25
Netherlands Antilles AHO  - Betrian Bryan   0 Official
Russian Federation RUS  - Yakimenko Alexey   5
9:06 Red Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 26
Serbia SRB  - Popovic Petar   4 Official
China CHN  - Zhong Man   5
9:06 Blue Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 3 - Bout 27
Serbia SRB  - Cankovic Velimir   2 Official
Belarus BLR  - Buikevich Aliaksandr   5
9:06 Green Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 4 - Bout 28
Korea KOR  - Kim Sang Jae   3 Official
China CHN  - Wang Jingzhi   5
9:08 Piste 1 Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 5 - Bout 29
Ukraine UKR  - Pundyk Dmytro   5 Official
Bulgaria BUL  - Gionov Dobrin   1
9:08 Piste 2 Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 6 - Bout 30
China CHN  - He Wei   3 Official
France FRA  - Lallement Timothee   5
9:08 Piste 3 Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 7 - Bout 31
Romania ROU  - Bela Mihail   1 Official
Russian Federation RUS  - Proskura Nikita   5
9:08 Yellow Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 32
Hungary HUN  - Hamar Balazs   4 Official
Japan JPN  - Kudo Shinya   5
9:08 Red Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 33
France FRA  - Wilain Pierre-Luc   5 Official
Romania ROU  - Marcea Virgil   4
9:08 Blue Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 3 - Bout 34
Spain ESP  - Perez Garrote Raul   3 Official
Romania ROU  - Dolniceanu Tiberiu   5
9:08 Green Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 4 - Bout 35
France FRA  - Hugo Charles   2 Official
Ukraine UKR  - Yagodka Andriy   5
9:10 Piste 1 Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 5 - Bout 36
Russian Federation RUS  - Reshetnikov Veniamin   5 Official
Poland POL  - Stanislawski Adrian   4
9:10 Piste 2 Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 6 - Bout 37
Italy ITA  - Tricarico Marco   5 Official
Hungary HUN  - Gemesi Csanad   3
9:10 Piste 3 Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 7 - Bout 38
Japan JPN  - Ogawa Satoshi   5 Official
Hungary HUN  - NAGY Zsolt   3
9:10 Yellow Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 39
Poland POL  - Skrodzki Adam   2 Official
China CHN  - Liu Xiao   5
9:10 Red Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 40
Italy ITA  - Murolo Massimiliano   2 Official
Hungary HUN  - Nagy Pal   5
9:10 Blue Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 3 - Bout 41
Poland POL  - Koniusz Marcin   2 Official
France FRA  - Rousset Nicolas   5
9:10 Green Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 4 - Bout 42
Great Britain GBR  - O'connell Alexander   3 Official
Poland POL  - Palasz Patryk   5
9:12 Piste 1 Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 5 - Bout 43
Spain ESP  - NUNEZ Alejandro   3 Official
Latvia LAT  - GUZANOVS Pavels   5
9:12 Piste 2 Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 6 - Bout 44
Japan JPN  - Tokunan Kenta   3 Official
Ukraine UKR  - Trinkal Andrey   5
9:12 Piste 3 Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 7 - Bout 45
Bulgaria BUL  - Simeonov Ivajlo   5 Official
Netherlands Antilles AHO  - Cornelia Urlgenick   3
9:12 Yellow Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 46
Korea KOR  - Gu Bon Gil   5 Official
Netherlands Antilles AHO  - Betrian Bryan   0
9:12 Red Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 47
Ukraine UKR  - Kuksa Anton   5 Official
Serbia SRB  - Popovic Petar   0
9:12 Blue Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 3 - Bout 48
Bulgaria BUL  - SHBANSKY Miroslav   5 Official
Serbia SRB  - Cankovic Velimir   0
9:12 Green Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 4 - Bout 49
Bulgaria BUL  - Ivanov Antonio   5 Official
Korea KOR  - Kim Sang Jae   2
9:14 Piste 1 Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 5 - Bout 50
Ukraine UKR  - Pundyk Dmytro   2 Official
Italy ITA  - Samele Luigi   5
9:14 Piste 2 Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 6 - Bout 51
China CHN  - He Wei   5 Official
Russian Federation RUS  - Kovalev Nikolay   4
9:14 Piste 3 Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 7 - Bout 52
Romania ROU  - Bela Mihail   5 Official
Italy ITA  - Ciari Marco   2
9:14 Yellow Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 53
Hungary HUN  - Hamar Balazs   3 Official
Russian Federation RUS  - Yakimenko Alexey   5
9:14 Red Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 54
France FRA  - Wilain Pierre-Luc   1 Official
China CHN  - Zhong Man   5
9:14 Blue Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 3 - Bout 55
Spain ESP  - Perez Garrote Raul   2 Official
Belarus BLR  - Buikevich Aliaksandr   5
9:14 Green Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 4 - Bout 56
France FRA  - Hugo Charles   4 Official
China CHN  - Wang Jingzhi   5
9:16 Piste 1 Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 5 - Bout 57
Bulgaria BUL  - Gionov Dobrin   3 Official
Poland POL  - Stanislawski Adrian   5
9:16 Piste 2 Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 6 - Bout 58
France FRA  - Lallement Timothee   5 Official
Hungary HUN  - Gemesi Csanad   2
9:16 Piste 3 Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 7 - Bout 59
Russian Federation RUS  - Proskura Nikita   4 Official
Hungary HUN  - NAGY Zsolt   5
9:16 Yellow Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 60
Japan JPN  - Kudo Shinya   5 Official
China CHN  - Liu Xiao   2
9:16 Red Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 61
Romania ROU  - Marcea Virgil   1 Official
Hungary HUN  - Nagy Pal   5
9:16 Blue Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 3 - Bout 62
Romania ROU  - Dolniceanu Tiberiu   5 Official
France FRA  - Rousset Nicolas   2
9:16 Green Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 4 - Bout 63
Ukraine UKR  - Yagodka Andriy   3 Official
Poland POL  - Palasz Patryk   5
9:18 Piste 1 Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 5 - Bout 64
Spain ESP  - NUNEZ Alejandro   2 Official
Russian Federation RUS  - Reshetnikov Veniamin   5
9:18 Piste 2 Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 6 - Bout 65
Japan JPN  - Tokunan Kenta   5 Official
Italy ITA  - Tricarico Marco   2
9:18 Piste 3 Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 7 - Bout 66
Bulgaria BUL  - Simeonov Ivajlo   2 Official
Japan JPN  - Ogawa Satoshi   5
9:18 Yellow Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 67
Korea KOR  - Gu Bon Gil   5 Official
Poland POL  - Skrodzki Adam   1
9:18 Red Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 68
Ukraine UKR  - Kuksa Anton   5 Official
Italy ITA  - Murolo Massimiliano   4
9:18 Blue Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 3 - Bout 69
Bulgaria BUL  - SHBANSKY Miroslav   5 Official
Poland POL  - Koniusz Marcin   4
9:18 Green Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 4 - Bout 70
Bulgaria BUL  - Ivanov Antonio   3 Official
Great Britain GBR  - O'connell Alexander   5
9:20 Piste 1 Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 5 - Bout 71
Ukraine UKR  - Pundyk Dmytro   5 Official
Latvia LAT  - GUZANOVS Pavels   0
9:20 Piste 2 Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 6 - Bout 72
China CHN  - He Wei   5 Official
Ukraine UKR  - Trinkal Andrey   3
9:20 Piste 3 Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 7 - Bout 73
Romania ROU  - Bela Mihail   5 Official
Netherlands Antilles AHO  - Cornelia Urlgenick   0
9:20 Yellow Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 74
Hungary HUN  - Hamar Balazs   5 Official
Netherlands Antilles AHO  - Betrian Bryan   2
9:20 Red Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 75
France FRA  - Wilain Pierre-Luc   5 Official
Serbia SRB  - Popovic Petar   2
9:20 Blue Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 3 - Bout 76
Spain ESP  - Perez Garrote Raul   5 Official
Serbia SRB  - Cankovic Velimir   1
9:20 Green Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 4 - Bout 77
France FRA  - Hugo Charles   3 Official
Korea KOR  - Kim Sang Jae   5
9:22 Piste 1 Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 5 - Bout 78
Poland POL  - Stanislawski Adrian   2 Official
Italy ITA  - Samele Luigi   5
9:22 Piste 2 Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 6 - Bout 79
Hungary HUN  - Gemesi Csanad   2 Official
Russian Federation RUS  - Kovalev Nikolay   5
9:22 Piste 3 Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 7 - Bout 80
Hungary HUN  - NAGY Zsolt   1 Official
Italy ITA  - Ciari Marco   5
9:22 Yellow Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 81
China CHN  - Liu Xiao   3 Official
Russian Federation RUS  - Yakimenko Alexey   5
9:22 Red Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 82
Hungary HUN  - Nagy Pal   1 Official
China CHN  - Zhong Man   5
9:22 Blue Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 3 - Bout 83
France FRA  - Rousset Nicolas   5 Official
Belarus BLR  - Buikevich Aliaksandr   4
9:22 Green Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 4 - Bout 84
Poland POL  - Palasz Patryk   2 Official
China CHN  - Wang Jingzhi   5
9:24 Piste 1 Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 5 - Bout 85
Bulgaria BUL  - Gionov Dobrin   5 Official
Spain ESP  - NUNEZ Alejandro   2
9:24 Piste 2 Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 6 - Bout 86
France FRA  - Lallement Timothee   5 Official
Japan JPN  - Tokunan Kenta   4
9:24 Piste 3 Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 7 - Bout 87
Russian Federation RUS  - Proskura Nikita   5 Official
Bulgaria BUL  - Simeonov Ivajlo   1
9:24 Yellow Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 88
Japan JPN  - Kudo Shinya   2 Official
Korea KOR  - Gu Bon Gil   5
9:24 Red Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 89
Romania ROU  - Marcea Virgil   5 Official
Ukraine UKR  - Kuksa Anton   3
9:24 Blue Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 3 - Bout 90
Romania ROU  - Dolniceanu Tiberiu   5 Official
Bulgaria BUL  - SHBANSKY Miroslav   0
9:24 Green Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 4 - Bout 91
Ukraine UKR  - Yagodka Andriy   5 Official
Bulgaria BUL  - Ivanov Antonio   1
9:26 Piste 1 Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 5 - Bout 92
Latvia LAT  - GUZANOVS Pavels   0 Official
Russian Federation RUS  - Reshetnikov Veniamin   5
9:26 Piste 2 Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 6 - Bout 93
Ukraine UKR  - Trinkal Andrey   0 Official
Italy ITA  - Tricarico Marco   5
9:26 Piste 3 Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 7 - Bout 94
Netherlands Antilles AHO  - Cornelia Urlgenick   0 Official
Japan JPN  - Ogawa Satoshi   5
9:26 Yellow Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 95
Netherlands Antilles AHO  - Betrian Bryan   1 Official
Poland POL  - Skrodzki Adam   5
9:26 Red Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 96
Serbia SRB  - Popovic Petar   0 Official
Italy ITA  - Murolo Massimiliano   5
9:26 Blue Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 3 - Bout 97
Serbia SRB  - Cankovic Velimir   1 Official
Poland POL  - Koniusz Marcin   5
9:26 Green Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 4 - Bout 98
Korea KOR  - Kim Sang Jae   1 Official
Great Britain GBR  - O'connell Alexander   5
9:28 Piste 1 Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 5 - Bout 99
Poland POL  - Stanislawski Adrian   2 Official
Ukraine UKR  - Pundyk Dmytro   5
9:28 Piste 2 Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 6 - Bout 100
Hungary HUN  - Gemesi Csanad   1 Official
China CHN  - He Wei   5
9:28 Piste 3 Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 7 - Bout 101
Hungary HUN  - NAGY Zsolt   5 Official
Romania ROU  - Bela Mihail   0
9:28 Yellow Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 102
China CHN  - Liu Xiao   2 Official
Hungary HUN  - Hamar Balazs   5
9:28 Red Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 103
Hungary HUN  - Nagy Pal   5 Official
France FRA  - Wilain Pierre-Luc   2
9:28 Blue Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 3 - Bout 104
France FRA  - Rousset Nicolas   1 Official
Spain ESP  - Perez Garrote Raul   5
9:28 Green Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 4 - Bout 105
Poland POL  - Palasz Patryk   4 Official
France FRA  - Hugo Charles   5
9:30 Piste 1 Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 5 - Bout 106
Italy ITA  - Samele Luigi   5 Official
Spain ESP  - NUNEZ Alejandro   0
9:30 Piste 2 Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 6 - Bout 107
Russian Federation RUS  - Kovalev Nikolay   5 Official
Japan JPN  - Tokunan Kenta   1
9:30 Piste 3 Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 7 - Bout 108
Italy ITA  - Ciari Marco   5 Official
Bulgaria BUL  - Simeonov Ivajlo   2
9:30 Yellow Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 109
Russian Federation RUS  - Yakimenko Alexey   4 Official
Korea KOR  - Gu Bon Gil   5
9:30 Red Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 110
China CHN  - Zhong Man   5 Official
Ukraine UKR  - Kuksa Anton   2
9:30 Blue Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 3 - Bout 111
Belarus BLR  - Buikevich Aliaksandr   5 Official
Bulgaria BUL  - SHBANSKY Miroslav   3
9:30 Green Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 4 - Bout 112
China CHN  - Wang Jingzhi   5 Official
Bulgaria BUL  - Ivanov Antonio   0
9:32 Piste 1 Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 5 - Bout 113
Russian Federation RUS  - Reshetnikov Veniamin   5 Official
Bulgaria BUL  - Gionov Dobrin   2
9:32 Piste 2 Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 6 - Bout 114
Italy ITA  - Tricarico Marco   5 Official
France FRA  - Lallement Timothee   2
9:32 Piste 3 Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 7 - Bout 115
Japan JPN  - Ogawa Satoshi   5 Official
Russian Federation RUS  - Proskura Nikita   3
9:32 Yellow Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 116
Poland POL  - Skrodzki Adam   5 Official
Japan JPN  - Kudo Shinya   3
9:32 Red Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 117
Italy ITA  - Murolo Massimiliano   5 Official
Romania ROU  - Marcea Virgil   3
9:32 Blue Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 3 - Bout 118
Poland POL  - Koniusz Marcin   3 Official
Romania ROU  - Dolniceanu Tiberiu   5
9:32 Green Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 4 - Bout 119
Great Britain GBR  - O'connell Alexander   4 Official
Ukraine UKR  - Yagodka Andriy   5
9:34 Piste 1 Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 5 - Bout 120
Latvia LAT  - GUZANOVS Pavels   3 Official
Poland POL  - Stanislawski Adrian   5
9:34 Piste 2 Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 6 - Bout 121
Ukraine UKR  - Trinkal Andrey   1 Official
Hungary HUN  - Gemesi Csanad   5
9:34 Piste 3 Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 7 - Bout 122
Netherlands Antilles AHO  - Cornelia Urlgenick   0 Official
Hungary HUN  - NAGY Zsolt   5
9:34 Yellow Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 123
Netherlands Antilles AHO  - Betrian Bryan   2 Official
China CHN  - Liu Xiao   5
9:34 Red Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 124
Serbia SRB  - Popovic Petar   3 Official
Hungary HUN  - Nagy Pal   5
9:34 Blue Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 3 - Bout 125
Serbia SRB  - Cankovic Velimir   1 Official
France FRA  - Rousset Nicolas   5
9:34 Green Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 4 - Bout 126
Korea KOR  - Kim Sang Jae   5 Official
Poland POL  - Palasz Patryk   3
9:36 Piste 1 Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 5 - Bout 127
Spain ESP  - NUNEZ Alejandro   4 Official
Ukraine UKR  - Pundyk Dmytro   5
9:36 Piste 2 Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 6 - Bout 128
Japan JPN  - Tokunan Kenta   1 Official
China CHN  - He Wei   5
9:36 Piste 3 Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 7 - Bout 129
Bulgaria BUL  - Simeonov Ivajlo   5 Official
Romania ROU  - Bela Mihail   4
9:36 Yellow Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 130
Korea KOR  - Gu Bon Gil   5 Official
Hungary HUN  - Hamar Balazs   1
9:36 Red Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 131
Ukraine UKR  - Kuksa Anton   3 Official
France FRA  - Wilain Pierre-Luc   5
9:36 Blue Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 3 - Bout 132
Bulgaria BUL  - SHBANSKY Miroslav   5 Official
Spain ESP  - Perez Garrote Raul   1
9:36 Green Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 4 - Bout 133
Bulgaria BUL  - Ivanov Antonio   2 Official
France FRA  - Hugo Charles   5
9:38 Piste 1 Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 5 - Bout 134
Italy ITA  - Samele Luigi   3 Official
Russian Federation RUS  - Reshetnikov Veniamin   5
9:38 Piste 2 Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 6 - Bout 135
Russian Federation RUS  - Kovalev Nikolay   5 Official
Italy ITA  - Tricarico Marco   0
9:38 Piste 3 Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 7 - Bout 136
Italy ITA  - Ciari Marco   3 Official
Japan JPN  - Ogawa Satoshi   5
9:38 Yellow Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 137
Russian Federation RUS  - Yakimenko Alexey   3 Official
Poland POL  - Skrodzki Adam   5
9:38 Red Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 138
China CHN  - Zhong Man   5 Official
Italy ITA  - Murolo Massimiliano   3
9:38 Blue Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 3 - Bout 139
Belarus BLR  - Buikevich Aliaksandr   5 Official
Poland POL  - Koniusz Marcin   3
9:38 Green Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 4 - Bout 140
China CHN  - Wang Jingzhi   5 Official
Great Britain GBR  - O'connell Alexander   0
9:40 Piste 1 Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 5 - Bout 141
Bulgaria BUL  - Gionov Dobrin   5 Official
Latvia LAT  - GUZANOVS Pavels   2
9:40 Piste 2 Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 6 - Bout 142
France FRA  - Lallement Timothee   5 Official
Ukraine UKR  - Trinkal Andrey   3
9:40 Piste 3 Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 7 - Bout 143
Russian Federation RUS  - Proskura Nikita   5 Official
Netherlands Antilles AHO  - Cornelia Urlgenick   1
9:40 Yellow Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 144
Japan JPN  - Kudo Shinya   5 Official
Netherlands Antilles AHO  - Betrian Bryan   0
9:40 Red Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 145
Romania ROU  - Marcea Virgil   3 Official
Serbia SRB  - Popovic Petar   5
9:40 Blue Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 3 - Bout 146
Romania ROU  - Dolniceanu Tiberiu   5 Official
Serbia SRB  - Cankovic Velimir   1
9:40 Green Men's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 4 - Bout 147
Ukraine UKR  - Yagodka Andriy   5 Official
Korea KOR  - Kim Sang Jae   2
10:30 Red Men's Individual Sabre - Round of 64
Bout 148
Ukraine UKR  - Kuksa Anton   15 Official
France FRA  - Hugo Charles   13
10:30 Yellow Men's Individual Sabre - Round of 64
Bout 149
Spain ESP  - Perez Garrote Raul   15 Official
Great Britain GBR  - O'connell Alexander   11
10:30 Blue Men's Individual Sabre - Round of 64
Bout 150
Bulgaria BUL  - Gionov Dobrin   12 Official
France FRA  - Wilain Pierre-Luc   15
10:30 Green Men's Individual Sabre - Round of 64
Bout 151
Poland POL  - Koniusz Marcin   15 Official
China CHN  - Liu Xiao   4
10:45 Yellow Men's Individual Sabre - Round of 64
Bout 152
Poland POL  - Skrodzki Adam   15 Official
Hungary HUN  - Gemesi Csanad   11
10:45 Blue Men's Individual Sabre - Round of 64
Bout 153
Poland POL  - Stanislawski Adrian   8 Official
Korea KOR  - Kim Sang Jae   15
11:00 Piste 1 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 1
Israel ISR  - MILLS Noam   5 Official
Lithuania LTU  - Azukaite Agne   1
11:00 Piste 2 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 2
Switzerland SUI  - Geroudet Tiffany   4 Official
Italy ITA  - Muroni Marzia   3
11:00 Piste 3 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 3 - Bout 3
Egypt EGY  - ABDEL AZIZ Mona   4 Official
Ukraine UKR  - Petriuk Olga   5
11:00 Piste 4 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 4 - Bout 4
Japan JPN  - Nakano Nozomi   3 Official
Romania ROU  - Zdanovschi Ana   2
11:00 Piste 5 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 5 - Bout 5
Italy ITA  - Navarria Mara   4 Official
Ukraine UKR  - Pochkalova Anfisa   5
11:00 Piste 6 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 6 - Bout 6
Ukraine UKR  - Shemyakina Yana   1 Official
Russian Federation RUS  - Kochneva Olga   2
11:00 Piste 7 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 7 - Bout 7
Italy ITA  - Boscarelli Francesca   2 Official
Germany GER  - Christmann Beate   5
11:00 Piste 8 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 8 - Bout 8
Switzerland SUI  - NAEF Simone   5 Official
Russian Federation RUS  - Zvereva Yana   2
11:00 Piste 9 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 9 - Bout 9
Senegal SEN  - Diongue Ndeye Binta   4 Official
Poland POL  - Knapik Renata   5
11:00 Piste 10 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 10 - Bout 10
Italy ITA  - Rizzi Giulia   1 Official
Hong Kong HKG  - Yeung Chui Ling   5
11:02 Piste 1 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 11
Kazakhstan KAZ  - Yunusbayeva Jamilya   0 Official
Poland POL  - Mosler Dominika   5
11:02 Piste 2 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 12
Hungary HUN  - Toth Annamaria   2 Official
Great Britain GBR  - Crook Jayne   5
11:02 Piste 3 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 3 - Bout 13
Russian Federation RUS  - Shasharina Elena   5 Official
Japan JPN  - Fukuda Mikako   3
11:02 Piste 4 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 4 - Bout 14
Hong Kong HKG  - Lui Sabrina   4 Official
Slovakia SVK  - Baranikova Dagmar   5
11:02 Piste 5 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 5 - Bout 15
Romania ROU  - Lazar Roxana   5 Official
Slovakia SVK  - Lovisek Judit   4
11:02 Piste 6 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 6 - Bout 16
Hungary HUN  - Bukocki Bianka   5 Official
Bulgaria BUL  - Shtereva Kristina   1
11:02 Piste 7 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 7 - Bout 17
Serbia SRB  - Jevremovic Alksandra   4 Official
France FRA  - Mestres Julie   5
11:02 Piste 8 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 8 - Bout 18
France FRA  - Grumier Mathilde   5 Official
Hungary HUN  - Antal Edina   4
11:02 Piste 9 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 9 - Bout 19
Great Britain GBR  - Cohen Mary   5 Official
France FRA  - Julan Muriel   3
11:02 Piste 10 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 10 - Bout 20
Switzerland SUI  - Evequoz Eleonore   3 Official
Latvia LAT  - Smetanina Aleksandra   2
11:04 Piste 1 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 21
Ukraine UKR  - Kryvytska Olena   4 Official
Slovenia SLO  - Jeza Eva   3
11:04 Piste 2 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 22
Japan JPN  - Shimookawa Ayaka   5 Official
China CHN  - Shang Ruyi   1
11:04 Piste 3 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 3 - Bout 23
Romania ROU  - Deac Simona   5 Official
China CHN  - Shen Xinping   2
11:04 Piste 4 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 4 - Bout 24
France FRA  - Pegliasco Isabelle   5 Official
Slovenia SLO  - Trpin Nusa   1
11:04 Piste 5 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 5 - Bout 25
Ukraine UKR  - Pochkalova Anfisa   5 Official
Serbia SRB  - Rodic Smiljka   3
11:04 Piste 6 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 6 - Bout 26
Russian Federation RUS  - Kochneva Olga   5 Official
Czech Republic CZE  - Doubova Daniela   4
11:04 Piste 7 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 7 - Bout 27
Germany GER  - Christmann Beate   2 Official
Russian Federation RUS  - Vlasova Vlada   1
11:04 Piste 8 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 8 - Bout 28
Russian Federation RUS  - Zvereva Yana   5 Official
Czech Republic CZE  - Olexova Martina   4
11:04 Piste 9 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 9 - Bout 29
Poland POL  - Knapik Renata   2 Official
Switzerland SUI  - Obrecht Anna Katharina   5
11:04 Piste 10 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 10 - Bout 30
Hong Kong HKG  - Yeung Chui Ling   0 Official
Poland POL  - Nelip Ewa   5
11:06 Piste 1 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 31
China CHN  - Shi Jiayun   4 Official
Israel ISR  - MILLS Noam   5
11:06 Piste 2 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 32
Slovenia SLO  - Tobias Simona   4 Official
Switzerland SUI  - Geroudet Tiffany   5
11:06 Piste 3 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 3 - Bout 33
Korea KOR  - Pyo Shin Hee   5 Official
Egypt EGY  - ABDEL AZIZ Mona   0
11:06 Piste 4 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 4 - Bout 34
Hungary HUN  - Nagy Ajandek   0 Official
Japan JPN  - Nakano Nozomi   5
11:06 Piste 5 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 5 - Bout 35
Slovakia SVK  - Lovisek Judit   4 Official
Poland POL  - Dabrowa Katarzyna   5
11:06 Piste 6 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 6 - Bout 36
Bulgaria BUL  - Shtereva Kristina   4 Official
Korea KOR  - Kim Ji Seon   5
11:06 Piste 7 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 7 - Bout 37
France FRA  - Mestres Julie   4 Official
China CHN  - Zhong Yelu   5
11:06 Piste 8 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 8 - Bout 38
Hungary HUN  - Antal Edina   5 Official
Great Britain GBR  - Lawrence Corinna   3
11:06 Piste 9 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 9 - Bout 39
France FRA  - Julan Muriel   5 Official
Finland FIN  - Olah Zsofia Borbala   4
11:06 Piste 10 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 10 - Bout 40
Latvia LAT  - Smetanina Aleksandra   2 Official
Great Britain GBR  - Lawrence Hannah Elizabeth   3
11:08 Piste 1 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 41
Poland POL  - Mosler Dominika   5 Official
Lithuania LTU  - Azukaite Agne   1
11:08 Piste 2 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 42
Great Britain GBR  - Crook Jayne   1 Official
Italy ITA  - Muroni Marzia   5
11:08 Piste 3 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 3 - Bout 43
Japan JPN  - Fukuda Mikako   5 Official
Ukraine UKR  - Petriuk Olga   3
11:08 Piste 4 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 4 - Bout 44
Slovakia SVK  - Baranikova Dagmar   5 Official
Romania ROU  - Zdanovschi Ana   3
11:08 Piste 5 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 5 - Bout 45
Serbia SRB  - Rodic Smiljka   1 Official
Italy ITA  - Navarria Mara   5
11:08 Piste 6 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 6 - Bout 46
Czech Republic CZE  - Doubova Daniela   3 Official
Ukraine UKR  - Shemyakina Yana   5
11:08 Piste 7 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 7 - Bout 47
Russian Federation RUS  - Vlasova Vlada   5 Official
Italy ITA  - Boscarelli Francesca   3
11:08 Piste 8 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 8 - Bout 48
Czech Republic CZE  - Olexova Martina   4 Official
Switzerland SUI  - NAEF Simone   5
11:08 Piste 9 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 9 - Bout 49
Switzerland SUI  - Obrecht Anna Katharina   4 Official
Senegal SEN  - Diongue Ndeye Binta   5
11:08 Piste 10 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 10 - Bout 50
Poland POL  - Nelip Ewa   2 Official
Italy ITA  - Rizzi Giulia   5
11:10 Piste 1 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 51
Kazakhstan KAZ  - Yunusbayeva Jamilya   4 Official
Ukraine UKR  - Kryvytska Olena   5
11:10 Piste 2 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 52
Hungary HUN  - Toth Annamaria   4 Official
Japan JPN  - Shimookawa Ayaka   5
11:10 Piste 3 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 3 - Bout 53
Russian Federation RUS  - Shasharina Elena   1 Official
Romania ROU  - Deac Simona   2
11:10 Piste 4 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 4 - Bout 54
Hong Kong HKG  - Lui Sabrina   5 Official
France FRA  - Pegliasco Isabelle   3
11:10 Piste 5 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 5 - Bout 55
Poland POL  - Dabrowa Katarzyna   5 Official
Romania ROU  - Lazar Roxana   3
11:10 Piste 6 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 6 - Bout 56
Korea KOR  - Kim Ji Seon   5 Official
Hungary HUN  - Bukocki Bianka   1
11:10 Piste 7 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 7 - Bout 57
China CHN  - Zhong Yelu   0 Official
Serbia SRB  - Jevremovic Alksandra   5
11:10 Piste 8 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 8 - Bout 58
Great Britain GBR  - Lawrence Corinna   3 Official
France FRA  - Grumier Mathilde   5
11:10 Piste 9 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 9 - Bout 59
Finland FIN  - Olah Zsofia Borbala   3 Official
Great Britain GBR  - Cohen Mary   5
11:10 Piste 10 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 10 - Bout 60
Great Britain GBR  - Lawrence Hannah Elizabeth   3 Official
Switzerland SUI  - Evequoz Eleonore   4
11:12 Piste 1 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 61
Slovenia SLO  - Jeza Eva   5 Official
China CHN  - Shi Jiayun   4
11:12 Piste 2 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 62
China CHN  - Shang Ruyi   5 Official
Slovenia SLO  - Tobias Simona   2
11:12 Piste 3 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 3 - Bout 63
China CHN  - Shen Xinping   0 Official
Korea KOR  - Pyo Shin Hee   3
11:12 Piste 4 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 4 - Bout 64
Slovenia SLO  - Trpin Nusa   4 Official
Hungary HUN  - Nagy Ajandek   5
11:12 Piste 5 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 5 - Bout 65
Ukraine UKR  - Pochkalova Anfisa   5 Official
Slovakia SVK  - Lovisek Judit   3
11:12 Piste 6 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 6 - Bout 66
Russian Federation RUS  - Kochneva Olga   5 Official
Bulgaria BUL  - Shtereva Kristina   2
11:12 Piste 7 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 7 - Bout 67
Germany GER  - Christmann Beate   5 Official
France FRA  - Mestres Julie   2
11:12 Piste 8 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 8 - Bout 68
Russian Federation RUS  - Zvereva Yana   4 Official
Hungary HUN  - Antal Edina   5
11:12 Piste 9 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 9 - Bout 69
Poland POL  - Knapik Renata   5 Official
France FRA  - Julan Muriel   2
11:12 Piste 10 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 10 - Bout 70
Hong Kong HKG  - Yeung Chui Ling   2 Official
Latvia LAT  - Smetanina Aleksandra   1
11:14 Piste 1 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 71
Poland POL  - Mosler Dominika   1 Official
Israel ISR  - MILLS Noam   2
11:14 Piste 2 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 72
Great Britain GBR  - Crook Jayne   5 Official
Switzerland SUI  - Geroudet Tiffany   4
11:14 Piste 3 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 3 - Bout 73
Japan JPN  - Fukuda Mikako   5 Official
Egypt EGY  - ABDEL AZIZ Mona   4
11:14 Piste 4 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 4 - Bout 74
Slovakia SVK  - Baranikova Dagmar   5 Official
Japan JPN  - Nakano Nozomi   4
11:14 Piste 5 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 5 - Bout 75
Italy ITA  - Navarria Mara   5 Official
Romania ROU  - Lazar Roxana   0
11:14 Piste 6 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 6 - Bout 76
Ukraine UKR  - Shemyakina Yana   5 Official
Hungary HUN  - Bukocki Bianka   3
11:14 Piste 7 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 7 - Bout 77
Italy ITA  - Boscarelli Francesca   3 Official
Serbia SRB  - Jevremovic Alksandra   5
11:14 Piste 8 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 8 - Bout 78
Switzerland SUI  - NAEF Simone   4 Official
France FRA  - Grumier Mathilde   5
11:14 Piste 9 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 9 - Bout 79
Senegal SEN  - Diongue Ndeye Binta   3 Official
Great Britain GBR  - Cohen Mary   5
11:14 Piste 10 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 10 - Bout 80
Italy ITA  - Rizzi Giulia   5 Official
Switzerland SUI  - Evequoz Eleonore   4
11:16 Piste 1 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 81
Lithuania LTU  - Azukaite Agne   4 Official
Ukraine UKR  - Kryvytska Olena   5
11:16 Piste 2 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 82
Italy ITA  - Muroni Marzia   3 Official
Japan JPN  - Shimookawa Ayaka   5
11:16 Piste 3 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 3 - Bout 83
Ukraine UKR  - Petriuk Olga   2 Official
Romania ROU  - Deac Simona   5
11:16 Piste 4 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 4 - Bout 84
Romania ROU  - Zdanovschi Ana   4 Official
France FRA  - Pegliasco Isabelle   5
11:16 Piste 5 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 5 - Bout 85
Slovakia SVK  - Lovisek Judit   2 Official
Serbia SRB  - Rodic Smiljka   5
11:16 Piste 6 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 6 - Bout 86
Bulgaria BUL  - Shtereva Kristina   4 Official
Czech Republic CZE  - Doubova Daniela   5
11:16 Piste 7 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 7 - Bout 87
France FRA  - Mestres Julie   2 Official
Russian Federation RUS  - Vlasova Vlada   5
11:16 Piste 8 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 8 - Bout 88
Hungary HUN  - Antal Edina   4 Official
Czech Republic CZE  - Olexova Martina   5
11:16 Piste 9 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 9 - Bout 89
France FRA  - Julan Muriel   5 Official
Switzerland SUI  - Obrecht Anna Katharina   2
11:16 Piste 10 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 10 - Bout 90
Latvia LAT  - Smetanina Aleksandra   5 Official
Poland POL  - Nelip Ewa   4
11:18 Piste 1 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 91
Slovenia SLO  - Jeza Eva   3 Official
Kazakhstan KAZ  - Yunusbayeva Jamilya   5
11:18 Piste 2 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 92
China CHN  - Shang Ruyi   2 Official
Hungary HUN  - Toth Annamaria   5
11:18 Piste 3 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 3 - Bout 93
China CHN  - Shen Xinping   0 Official
Russian Federation RUS  - Shasharina Elena   5
11:18 Piste 4 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 4 - Bout 94
Slovenia SLO  - Trpin Nusa   1 Official
Hong Kong HKG  - Lui Sabrina   5
11:18 Piste 5 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 5 - Bout 95
Italy ITA  - Navarria Mara   5 Official
Poland POL  - Dabrowa Katarzyna   4
11:18 Piste 6 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 6 - Bout 96
Ukraine UKR  - Shemyakina Yana   5 Official
Korea KOR  - Kim Ji Seon   3
11:18 Piste 7 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 7 - Bout 97
Italy ITA  - Boscarelli Francesca   5 Official
China CHN  - Zhong Yelu   3
11:18 Piste 8 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 8 - Bout 98
Switzerland SUI  - NAEF Simone   3 Official
Great Britain GBR  - Lawrence Corinna   5
11:18 Piste 9 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 9 - Bout 99
Senegal SEN  - Diongue Ndeye Binta   4 Official
Finland FIN  - Olah Zsofia Borbala   5
11:18 Piste 10 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 10 - Bout 100
Italy ITA  - Rizzi Giulia   5 Official
Great Britain GBR  - Lawrence Hannah Elizabeth   1
11:20 Piste 1 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 101
Poland POL  - Mosler Dominika   5 Official
China CHN  - Shi Jiayun   2
11:20 Piste 2 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 102
Great Britain GBR  - Crook Jayne   5 Official
Slovenia SLO  - Tobias Simona   3
11:20 Piste 3 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 3 - Bout 103
Japan JPN  - Fukuda Mikako   0 Official
Korea KOR  - Pyo Shin Hee   5
11:20 Piste 4 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 4 - Bout 104
Slovakia SVK  - Baranikova Dagmar   5 Official
Hungary HUN  - Nagy Ajandek   4
11:20 Piste 5 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 5 - Bout 105
Romania ROU  - Lazar Roxana   3 Official
Ukraine UKR  - Pochkalova Anfisa   5
11:20 Piste 6 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 6 - Bout 106
Hungary HUN  - Bukocki Bianka   2 Official
Russian Federation RUS  - Kochneva Olga   3
11:20 Piste 7 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 7 - Bout 107
Serbia SRB  - Jevremovic Alksandra   4 Official
Germany GER  - Christmann Beate   5
11:20 Piste 8 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 8 - Bout 108
France FRA  - Grumier Mathilde   3 Official
Russian Federation RUS  - Zvereva Yana   5
11:20 Piste 9 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 9 - Bout 109
Great Britain GBR  - Cohen Mary   5 Official
Poland POL  - Knapik Renata   2
11:20 Piste 10 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 10 - Bout 110
Switzerland SUI  - Evequoz Eleonore   2 Official
Hong Kong HKG  - Yeung Chui Ling   5
11:22 Piste 1 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 111
Ukraine UKR  - Kryvytska Olena   5 Official
Israel ISR  - MILLS Noam   2
11:22 Piste 2 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 112
Japan JPN  - Shimookawa Ayaka   3 Official
Switzerland SUI  - Geroudet Tiffany   4
11:22 Piste 3 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 3 - Bout 113
Romania ROU  - Deac Simona   5 Official
Egypt EGY  - ABDEL AZIZ Mona   0
11:22 Piste 4 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 4 - Bout 114
France FRA  - Pegliasco Isabelle   5 Official
Japan JPN  - Nakano Nozomi   1
11:22 Piste 5 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 5 - Bout 115
Serbia SRB  - Rodic Smiljka   4 Official
Poland POL  - Dabrowa Katarzyna   5
11:22 Piste 6 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 6 - Bout 116
Czech Republic CZE  - Doubova Daniela   3 Official
Korea KOR  - Kim Ji Seon   5
11:22 Piste 7 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 7 - Bout 117
Russian Federation RUS  - Vlasova Vlada   5 Official
China CHN  - Zhong Yelu   0
11:22 Piste 8 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 8 - Bout 118
Czech Republic CZE  - Olexova Martina   5 Official
Great Britain GBR  - Lawrence Corinna   4
11:22 Piste 9 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 9 - Bout 119
Switzerland SUI  - Obrecht Anna Katharina   4 Official
Finland FIN  - Olah Zsofia Borbala   5
11:22 Piste 10 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 10 - Bout 120
Poland POL  - Nelip Ewa   5 Official
Great Britain GBR  - Lawrence Hannah Elizabeth   2
11:24 Piste 1 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 121
Lithuania LTU  - Azukaite Agne   2 Official
Slovenia SLO  - Jeza Eva   5
11:24 Piste 2 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 122
Italy ITA  - Muroni Marzia   3 Official
China CHN  - Shang Ruyi   2
11:24 Piste 3 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 3 - Bout 123
Ukraine UKR  - Petriuk Olga   5 Official
China CHN  - Shen Xinping   0
11:24 Piste 4 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 4 - Bout 124
Romania ROU  - Zdanovschi Ana   5 Official
Slovenia SLO  - Trpin Nusa   1
11:24 Piste 5 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 5 - Bout 125
Slovakia SVK  - Lovisek Judit   4 Official
Italy ITA  - Navarria Mara   5
11:24 Piste 6 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 6 - Bout 126
Bulgaria BUL  - Shtereva Kristina   3 Official
Ukraine UKR  - Shemyakina Yana   4
11:24 Piste 7 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 7 - Bout 127
France FRA  - Mestres Julie   2 Official
Italy ITA  - Boscarelli Francesca   5
11:24 Piste 8 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 8 - Bout 128
Hungary HUN  - Antal Edina   0 Official
Switzerland SUI  - NAEF Simone   5
11:24 Piste 9 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 9 - Bout 129
France FRA  - Julan Muriel   5 Official
Senegal SEN  - Diongue Ndeye Binta   4
11:24 Piste 10 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 10 - Bout 130
Latvia LAT  - Smetanina Aleksandra   4 Official
Italy ITA  - Rizzi Giulia   5
11:26 Piste 1 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 131
China CHN  - Shi Jiayun   2 Official
Kazakhstan KAZ  - Yunusbayeva Jamilya   5
11:26 Piste 2 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 132
Slovenia SLO  - Tobias Simona   1 Official
Hungary HUN  - Toth Annamaria   5
11:26 Piste 3 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 3 - Bout 133
Korea KOR  - Pyo Shin Hee   2 Official
Russian Federation RUS  - Shasharina Elena   3
11:26 Piste 4 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 4 - Bout 134
Hungary HUN  - Nagy Ajandek   0 Official
Hong Kong HKG  - Lui Sabrina   5
11:26 Piste 5 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 5 - Bout 135
Serbia SRB  - Rodic Smiljka   4 Official
Romania ROU  - Lazar Roxana   3
11:26 Piste 6 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 6 - Bout 136
Czech Republic CZE  - Doubova Daniela   1 Official
Hungary HUN  - Bukocki Bianka   5
11:26 Piste 7 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 7 - Bout 137
Russian Federation RUS  - Vlasova Vlada   4 Official
Serbia SRB  - Jevremovic Alksandra   5
11:26 Piste 8 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 8 - Bout 138
Czech Republic CZE  - Olexova Martina   2 Official
France FRA  - Grumier Mathilde   5
11:26 Piste 9 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 9 - Bout 139
Switzerland SUI  - Obrecht Anna Katharina   4 Official
Great Britain GBR  - Cohen Mary   5
11:26 Piste 10 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 10 - Bout 140
Poland POL  - Nelip Ewa   5 Official
Switzerland SUI  - Evequoz Eleonore   2
11:28 Piste 1 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 141
Ukraine UKR  - Kryvytska Olena   5 Official
Poland POL  - Mosler Dominika   2
11:28 Piste 2 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 142
Japan JPN  - Shimookawa Ayaka   5 Official
Great Britain GBR  - Crook Jayne   4
11:28 Piste 3 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 3 - Bout 143
Romania ROU  - Deac Simona   5 Official
Japan JPN  - Fukuda Mikako   2
11:28 Piste 4 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 4 - Bout 144
France FRA  - Pegliasco Isabelle   3 Official
Slovakia SVK  - Baranikova Dagmar   5
11:28 Piste 5 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 5 - Bout 145
Poland POL  - Dabrowa Katarzyna   3 Official
Ukraine UKR  - Pochkalova Anfisa   5
11:28 Piste 6 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 6 - Bout 146
Korea KOR  - Kim Ji Seon   5 Official
Russian Federation RUS  - Kochneva Olga   2
11:28 Piste 7 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 7 - Bout 147
China CHN  - Zhong Yelu   2 Official
Germany GER  - Christmann Beate   5
11:28 Piste 8 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 8 - Bout 148
Great Britain GBR  - Lawrence Corinna   1 Official
Russian Federation RUS  - Zvereva Yana   5
11:28 Piste 9 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 9 - Bout 149
Finland FIN  - Olah Zsofia Borbala   2 Official
Poland POL  - Knapik Renata   5
11:28 Piste 10 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 10 - Bout 150
Great Britain GBR  - Lawrence Hannah Elizabeth   2 Official
Hong Kong HKG  - Yeung Chui Ling   5
11:30 Piste 1 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 151
Israel ISR  - MILLS Noam   5 Official
Slovenia SLO  - Jeza Eva   1
11:30 Piste 2 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 152
Switzerland SUI  - Geroudet Tiffany   5 Official
China CHN  - Shang Ruyi   1
11:30 Piste 3 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 3 - Bout 153
Egypt EGY  - ABDEL AZIZ Mona   3 Official
China CHN  - Shen Xinping   2
11:30 Piste 4 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 4 - Bout 154
Japan JPN  - Nakano Nozomi   5 Official
Slovenia SLO  - Trpin Nusa   0
11:32 Piste 1 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 155
Kazakhstan KAZ  - Yunusbayeva Jamilya   5 Official
Lithuania LTU  - Azukaite Agne   3
11:32 Piste 2 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 156
Hungary HUN  - Toth Annamaria   4 Official
Italy ITA  - Muroni Marzia   5
11:32 Piste 3 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 3 - Bout 157
Russian Federation RUS  - Shasharina Elena   0 Official
Ukraine UKR  - Petriuk Olga   5
11:32 Piste 4 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 4 - Bout 158
Hong Kong HKG  - Lui Sabrina   3 Official
Romania ROU  - Zdanovschi Ana   5
11:34 Piste 1 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 159
China CHN  - Shi Jiayun   2 Official
Ukraine UKR  - Kryvytska Olena   5
11:34 Piste 2 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 160
Slovenia SLO  - Tobias Simona   3 Official
Japan JPN  - Shimookawa Ayaka   5
11:34 Piste 3 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 3 - Bout 161
Korea KOR  - Pyo Shin Hee   5 Official
Romania ROU  - Deac Simona   1
11:34 Piste 4 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 4 - Bout 162
Hungary HUN  - Nagy Ajandek   4 Official
France FRA  - Pegliasco Isabelle   5
11:36 Piste 1 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 163
Slovenia SLO  - Jeza Eva   0 Official
Poland POL  - Mosler Dominika   2
11:36 Piste 2 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 164
China CHN  - Shang Ruyi   4 Official
Great Britain GBR  - Crook Jayne   5
11:36 Piste 3 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 3 - Bout 165
China CHN  - Shen Xinping   1 Official
Japan JPN  - Fukuda Mikako   5
11:36 Piste 4 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 4 - Bout 166
Slovenia SLO  - Trpin Nusa   4 Official
Slovakia SVK  - Baranikova Dagmar   5
11:38 Piste 1 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 167
Israel ISR  - MILLS Noam   5 Official
Kazakhstan KAZ  - Yunusbayeva Jamilya   2
11:38 Piste 2 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 168
Switzerland SUI  - Geroudet Tiffany   3 Official
Hungary HUN  - Toth Annamaria   5
11:38 Piste 3 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 3 - Bout 169
Egypt EGY  - ABDEL AZIZ Mona   5 Official
Russian Federation RUS  - Shasharina Elena   3
11:38 Piste 4 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 4 - Bout 170
Japan JPN  - Nakano Nozomi   5 Official
Hong Kong HKG  - Lui Sabrina   4
11:40 Piste 1 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 171
Lithuania LTU  - Azukaite Agne   5 Official
China CHN  - Shi Jiayun   0
11:40 Piste 2 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 172
Italy ITA  - Muroni Marzia   5 Official
Slovenia SLO  - Tobias Simona   1
11:40 Piste 3 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 3 - Bout 173
Ukraine UKR  - Petriuk Olga   5 Official
Korea KOR  - Pyo Shin Hee   4
11:40 Piste 4 Women's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 4 - Bout 174
Romania ROU  - Zdanovschi Ana   5 Official
Hungary HUN  - Nagy Ajandek   1
11:45 Red Men's Individual Sabre - Round of 32
Bout 154
Korea KOR  - Gu Bon Gil   15 Official
Ukraine UKR  - Kuksa Anton   12
11:45 Yellow Men's Individual Sabre - Round of 32
Bout 155
Romania ROU  - Dolniceanu Tiberiu   15 Official
Spain ESP  - Perez Garrote Raul   13
11:45 Blue Men's Individual Sabre - Round of 32
Bout 156
China CHN  - Zhong Man   15 Official
France FRA  - Wilain Pierre-Luc   8
11:45 Green Men's Individual Sabre - Round of 32
Bout 157
Ukraine UKR  - Pundyk Dmytro   15 Official
Bulgaria BUL  - SHBANSKY Miroslav   10
11:55 Red Men's Individual Sabre - Round of 32
Bout 158
France FRA  - Rousset Nicolas   15 Official
Ukraine UKR  - Yagodka Andriy   12
11:55 Yellow Men's Individual Sabre - Round of 32
Bout 159
Romania ROU  - Bela Mihail   7 Official
Russian Federation RUS  - Kovalev Nikolay   15
11:55 Blue Men's Individual Sabre - Round of 32
Bout 160
Italy ITA  - Ciari Marco   9 Official
Russian Federation RUS  - Yakimenko Alexey   15
11:55 Green Men's Individual Sabre - Round of 32
Bout 161
Japan JPN  - Kudo Shinya   13 Official
Hungary HUN  - Nagy Pal   15
12:05 Red Men's Individual Sabre - Round of 32
Bout 162
China CHN  - He Wei   12 Official
Italy ITA  - Tricarico Marco   15
12:05 Yellow Men's Individual Sabre - Round of 32
Bout 163
Russian Federation RUS  - Proskura Nikita   7 Official
Italy ITA  - Murolo Massimiliano   15
12:05 Blue Men's Individual Sabre - Round of 32
Bout 164
Japan JPN  - Ogawa Satoshi   15 Official
Hungary HUN  - Hamar Balazs   12
12:05 Green Men's Individual Sabre - Round of 32
Bout 165
Hungary HUN  - NAGY Zsolt   15 Official
France FRA  - Lallement Timothee   12
12:15 Red Men's Individual Sabre - Round of 32
Bout 170
Poland POL  - Palasz Patryk   5 Official
Belarus BLR  - Buikevich Aliaksandr   15
12:15 Yellow Men's Individual Sabre - Round of 32
Bout 171
Poland POL  - Skrodzki Adam   6 Official
Italy ITA  - Samele Luigi   15
12:15 Blue Men's Individual Sabre - Round of 32
Bout 172
Korea KOR  - Kim Sang Jae   8 Official
Russian Federation RUS  - Reshetnikov Veniamin   15
12:15 Green Men's Individual Sabre - Round of 32
Bout 173
Poland POL  - Koniusz Marcin   11 Official
China CHN  - Wang Jingzhi   15
12:30 Red Men's Individual Sabre - Round of 16
Bout 166
Korea KOR  - Gu Bon Gil   15 Official
France FRA  - Rousset Nicolas   14
12:30 Yellow Men's Individual Sabre - Round of 16
Bout 167
Romania ROU  - Dolniceanu Tiberiu   15 Official
Russian Federation RUS  - Kovalev Nikolay   14
12:30 Blue Men's Individual Sabre - Round of 16
Bout 168
China CHN  - Zhong Man   5 Official
Russian Federation RUS  - Yakimenko Alexey (DNF)   4
12:30 Green Men's Individual Sabre - Round of 16
Bout 169
Ukraine UKR  - Pundyk Dmytro   15 Official
Hungary HUN  - Nagy Pal   14
12:50 Red Men's Individual Sabre - Round of 16
Bout 174
Italy ITA  - Tricarico Marco   9 Official
Belarus BLR  - Buikevich Aliaksandr   15
12:50 Yellow Men's Individual Sabre - Round of 16
Bout 175
Italy ITA  - Murolo Massimiliano   9 Official
Italy ITA  - Samele Luigi   15
12:50 Blue Men's Individual Sabre - Round of 16
Bout 176
Japan JPN  - Ogawa Satoshi   11 Official
Russian Federation RUS  - Reshetnikov Veniamin   15
12:50 Green Men's Individual Sabre - Round of 16
Bout 177
Hungary HUN  - NAGY Zsolt   12 Official
China CHN  - Wang Jingzhi   15
13:10 Red Men's Individual Sabre - Quarterfinals
Bout 178
Korea KOR  - Gu Bon Gil   14 Official
Belarus BLR  - Buikevich Aliaksandr   15
13:10 Yellow Men's Individual Sabre - Quarterfinals
Bout 179
Romania ROU  - Dolniceanu Tiberiu   7 Official
Italy ITA  - Samele Luigi   15
13:10 Blue Men's Individual Sabre - Quarterfinals
Bout 180
China CHN  - Zhong Man   15 Official
Russian Federation RUS  - Reshetnikov Veniamin   9
13:10 Green Men's Individual Sabre - Quarterfinals
Bout 181
Ukraine UKR  - Pundyk Dmytro   6 Official
China CHN  - Wang Jingzhi   15
13:30 Red Women's Individual Epée - Round of 64
Bout 175
Romania ROU  - Zdanovschi Ana   13 Official
Hong Kong HKG  - Lui Sabrina   12
13:30 Yellow Women's Individual Epée - Round of 64
Bout 176
Japan JPN  - Fukuda Mikako   14 Official
Russian Federation RUS  - Zvereva Yana   15
13:30 Blue Women's Individual Epée - Round of 64
Bout 177
Russian Federation RUS  - Shasharina Elena   12 Official
Poland POL  - Knapik Renata   11
13:30 Green Women's Individual Epée - Round of 64
Bout 178
Italy ITA  - Boscarelli Francesca   15 Official
Serbia SRB  - Jevremovic Alksandra   9
13:30 Piste 1 Women's Individual Epée - Round of 64
Bout 179
Poland POL  - Mosler Dominika   15 Official
Latvia LAT  - Smetanina Aleksandra   9
13:30 Piste 2 Women's Individual Epée - Round of 64
Bout 180
France FRA  - Pegliasco Isabelle   14 Official
Switzerland SUI  - Evequoz Eleonore   15
13:30 Piste 3 Women's Individual Epée - Round of 64
Bout 181
Italy ITA  - Muroni Marzia   15 Official
Egypt EGY  - ABDEL AZIZ Mona   9
13:30 Piste 4 Women's Individual Epée - Round of 64
Bout 182
Great Britain GBR  - Crook Jayne   15 Official
Finland FIN  - Olah Zsofia Borbala   2
13:50 Red Women's Individual Epée - Round of 64
Bout 183
Serbia SRB  - Rodic Smiljka   15 Official
Russian Federation RUS  - Vlasova Vlada   8
13:50 Yellow Women's Individual Epée - Round of 64
Bout 185
Slovenia SLO  - Jeza Eva   6 Official
Japan JPN  - Nakano Nozomi   15
13:50 Blue Women's Individual Epée - Round of 64
Bout 187
Hungary HUN  - Antal Edina   12 Official
Switzerland SUI  - Geroudet Tiffany   15
13:50 Green Women's Individual Epée - Round of 64
Bout 189
Switzerland SUI  - Obrecht Anna Katharina   6 Official
Ukraine UKR  - Petriuk Olga   15
13:50 Piste 1 Women's Individual Epée - Round of 64
Bout 195
Poland POL  - Nelip Ewa   15 Official
Czech Republic CZE  - Olexova Martina   12
13:50 Piste 2 Women's Individual Epée - Round of 64
Bout 196
Poland POL  - Dabrowa Katarzyna   15 Official
Kazakhstan KAZ  - Yunusbayeva Jamilya   8
13:50 Piste 3 Women's Individual Epée - Round of 64
Bout 197
Switzerland SUI  - NAEF Simone   15 Official
Hungary HUN  - Bukocki Bianka   13
13:50 Piste 4 Women's Individual Epée - Round of 64
Bout 198
France FRA  - Julan Muriel   11 Official
Hungary HUN  - Toth Annamaria   15
14:30 Red Women's Individual Epée - Round of 32
Bout 184
Ukraine UKR  - Kryvytska Olena   15 Official
Romania ROU  - Zdanovschi Ana   6
14:30 Yellow Women's Individual Epée - Round of 32
Bout 186
Slovakia SVK  - Baranikova Dagmar   10 Official
Russian Federation RUS  - Zvereva Yana   15
14:30 Blue Women's Individual Epée - Round of 32
Bout 188
Great Britain GBR  - Cohen Mary   14 Official
Russian Federation RUS  - Shasharina Elena   15
14:30 Green Women's Individual Epée - Round of 32
Bout 190
Israel ISR  - MILLS Noam   15 Official
Italy ITA  - Boscarelli Francesca   14
14:50 Red Women's Individual Epée - Round of 32
Bout 191
Poland POL  - Mosler Dominika   9 Official
Korea KOR  - Pyo Shin Hee   8
14:50 Yellow Women's Individual Epée - Round of 32
Bout 192
Switzerland SUI  - Evequoz Eleonore   6 Official
Hong Kong HKG  - Yeung Chui Ling   13
14:50 Blue Women's Individual Epée - Round of 32
Bout 193
Italy ITA  - Muroni Marzia   13 Official
Italy ITA  - Rizzi Giulia   15
14:50 Green Women's Individual Epée - Round of 32
Bout 194
Great Britain GBR  - Crook Jayne   4 Official
Korea KOR  - Kim Ji Seon   5
15:10 Red Women's Individual Epée - Round of 32
Bout 199
Italy ITA  - Navarria Mara   15 Official
Serbia SRB  - Rodic Smiljka   6
15:10 Yellow Women's Individual Epée - Round of 32
Bout 200
France FRA  - Grumier Mathilde   11 Official
Japan JPN  - Nakano Nozomi   15
15:10 Blue Women's Individual Epée - Round of 32
Bout 201
Ukraine UKR  - Shemyakina Yana   13 Official
Switzerland SUI  - Geroudet Tiffany   15
15:10 Green Women's Individual Epée - Round of 32
Bout 202
Russian Federation RUS  - Kochneva Olga   15 Official
Ukraine UKR  - Petriuk Olga   8
15:30 Red Women's Individual Epée - Round of 32
Bout 203
Poland POL  - Nelip Ewa   15 Official
Japan JPN  - Shimookawa Ayaka   2
15:30 Yellow Women's Individual Epée - Round of 32
Bout 204
Poland POL  - Dabrowa Katarzyna   15 Official
Ukraine UKR  - Pochkalova Anfisa   13
15:30 Blue Women's Individual Epée - Round of 32
Bout 205
Switzerland SUI  - NAEF Simone   11 Official
Romania ROU  - Deac Simona   15
15:30 Green Women's Individual Epée - Round of 32
Bout 206
Hungary HUN  - Toth Annamaria   15 Official
Germany GER  - Christmann Beate   12
15:50 Red Women's Individual Epée - Round of 16
Bout 207
Ukraine UKR  - Kryvytska Olena   13 Official
Poland POL  - Mosler Dominika   11
15:50 Yellow Women's Individual Epée - Round of 16
Bout 208
Russian Federation RUS  - Zvereva Yana   4 Official
Hong Kong HKG  - Yeung Chui Ling   3
15:50 Blue Women's Individual Epée - Round of 16
Bout 209
Russian Federation RUS  - Shasharina Elena   11 Official
Italy ITA  - Rizzi Giulia   12
15:50 Green Women's Individual Epée - Round of 16
Bout 210
Israel ISR  - MILLS Noam   15 Official
Korea KOR  - Kim Ji Seon   13
16:10 Red Women's Individual Epée - Round of 16
Bout 211
Italy ITA  - Navarria Mara   13 Official
Poland POL  - Nelip Ewa   15
16:10 Yellow Women's Individual Epée - Round of 16
Bout 212
Japan JPN  - Nakano Nozomi   15 Official
Poland POL  - Dabrowa Katarzyna   11
16:10 Blue Women's Individual Epée - Round of 16
Bout 213
Switzerland SUI  - Geroudet Tiffany   13 Official
Romania ROU  - Deac Simona   15
16:10 Green Women's Individual Epée - Round of 16
Bout 214
Russian Federation RUS  - Kochneva Olga   13 Official
Hungary HUN  - Toth Annamaria   12
16:40 Red Women's Individual Epée - Quarterfinals
Bout 215
Ukraine UKR  - Kryvytska Olena   9 Official
Poland POL  - Nelip Ewa   15
16:40 Yellow Women's Individual Epée - Quarterfinals
Bout 216
Russian Federation RUS  - Zvereva Yana   9 Official
Japan JPN  - Nakano Nozomi   13
16:40 Blue Women's Individual Epée - Quarterfinals
Bout 217
Italy ITA  - Rizzi Giulia   9 Official
Romania ROU  - Deac Simona   15
16:40 Green Women's Individual Epée - Quarterfinals
Bout 218
Israel ISR  - MILLS Noam   11 Official
Russian Federation RUS  - Kochneva Olga   15
18:30 Final Men's Individual Sabre - Semifinals
Bout 182
Belarus BLR  - Buikevich Aliaksandr   15 Official
Italy ITA  - Samele Luigi   11
18:45 Final Men's Individual Sabre - Semifinals
Bout 183
China CHN  - Zhong Man   8 Official
China CHN  - Wang Jingzhi   15
19:00 Final Women's Individual Epée - Semifinals
Bout 219
Poland POL  - Nelip Ewa   15 Official
Japan JPN  - Nakano Nozomi   11
19:20 Final Women's Individual Epée - Semifinals
Bout 220
Romania ROU  - Deac Simona   15 Official
Russian Federation RUS  - Kochneva Olga   14
19:40 Final Men's Individual Sabre - Gold Medal Match
Bout 184
Belarus BLR  - Buikevich Aliaksandr   14 Official
China CHN  - Wang Jingzhi   15
19:55 Final Women's Individual Epée - Gold Medal Match
Bout 221
Poland POL  - Nelip Ewa   15 Official
Romania ROU  - Deac Simona   13