Fencing
 
Daily Competition Schedule
Friday, 3 July

Start Time Piste Event Name Result Status Available
Information
9:00 Piste 1 Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 5 - Bout 1
Egypt EGY  - SHAABAN Eman   1 Official
Russian Federation RUS  - YAKOVLEVA Diana   5
9:00 Piste 2 Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 6 - Bout 2
Poland POL  - Knop Magdalena   4 Official
France FRA  - Genevois Berangere   5
9:00 Piste 3 Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 7 - Bout 3
Italy ITA  - Pigliapoco Claudia   5 Official
Germany GER  - Merkl Roxanne   2
9:00 Piste 4 Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 8 - Bout 4
Germany GER  - Zacke Martina   4 Official
Japan JPN  - Nishioka Shiho   3
9:00 Piste 5 Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 9 - Bout 5
Korea KOR  - Lee Hye Sun   2 Official
Poland POL  - Kryczalo Katarzyna   1
9:00 Yellow Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 6
Korea KOR  - Jeon Hee Sook   5 Official
Japan JPN  - Matsuki Hitomi   3
9:00 Red Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 7
Italy ITA  - Cipriani Valentina   3 Official
Austria AUT  - Kleinberger Sandra   5
9:00 Blue Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 3 - Bout 8
Italy ITA  - Durando Benedetta   5 Official
Russian Federation RUS  - Kozyreva Victoria   3
9:00 Green Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 4 - Bout 9
Russian Federation RUS  - Korobeynikova Larisa   5 Official
Great Britain GBR  - Emanuel Martina   2
9:02 Piste 1 Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 5 - Bout 10
Poland POL  - Matysik Marta   5 Official
Serbia SRB  - Jovanovic Olivera   0
9:02 Piste 2 Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 6 - Bout 11
Sweden SWE  - Klar Carin   1 Official
Belgium BEL  - Groslambert Delphine   5
9:02 Piste 3 Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 7 - Bout 12
Hungary HUN  - Fodor Eszter   5 Official
Kazakhstan KAZ  - Kazantseva Yelena   4
9:02 Piste 4 Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 8 - Bout 13
Great Britain GBR  - Bennett Claire   5 Official
Singapore SIN  - Ang Joan Liting   2
9:02 Piste 5 Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 9 - Bout 14
Singapore SIN  - Tay Yu Ling   1 Official
Japan JPN  - Inagaki Natsumi   5
9:02 Yellow Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 15
Romania ROU  - Dumitru Ioana Adriana   5 Official
Sweden SWE  - GOTHBERG Gabrielle   1
9:02 Red Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 16
Poland POL  - Lyczbinska Hanna   5 Official
Serbia SRB  - Cvekic Romina   0
9:02 Blue Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 3 - Bout 17
Hungary HUN  - Lemberg Mercedesz   5 Official
Serbia SRB  - Stajic Marina   0
9:02 Green Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 4 - Bout 18
Hungary HUN  - Zsary Noemi   5 Official
Serbia SRB  - Mijailovic Jelena   4
9:04 Piste 1 Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 5 - Bout 19
Russian Federation RUS  - YAKOVLEVA Diana   5 Official
Singapore SIN  - Ng Ruth Yi Lin   2
9:04 Piste 2 Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 6 - Bout 20
France FRA  - Genevois Berangere   5 Official
Hong Kong HKG  - Liu Yan Wai   0
9:04 Piste 3 Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 7 - Bout 21
Germany GER  - Merkl Roxanne   5 Official
Belgium BEL  - Groslambert Julie   2
9:04 Piste 4 Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 8 - Bout 22
Japan JPN  - Nishioka Shiho   5 Official
Hungary HUN  - Kreiss Fanny   2
9:04 Piste 5 Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 9 - Bout 23
Poland POL  - Kryczalo Katarzyna   5 Official
Germany GER  - Merkl Larissa   1
9:04 Yellow Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 24
Japan JPN  - Matsuki Hitomi   1 Official
Italy ITA  - Batini Martina   5
9:04 Red Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 25
Austria AUT  - Kleinberger Sandra   2 Official
Russian Federation RUS  - Rashidova Julia   5
9:04 Blue Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 3 - Bout 26
Russian Federation RUS  - Kozyreva Victoria   5 Official
France FRA  - Guichoux Mathilde   2
9:04 Green Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 4 - Bout 27
Great Britain GBR  - Emanuel Martina   3 Official
Portugal POR  - Nogueira Debora   5
9:06 Piste 1 Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 5 - Bout 28
Serbia SRB  - Jovanovic Olivera   3 Official
France FRA  - Tardivel Laure-Agnes   5
9:06 Piste 2 Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 6 - Bout 29
Belgium BEL  - Groslambert Delphine   5 Official
Kazakhstan KAZ  - Zhivitsa Yulia   2
9:06 Piste 3 Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 7 - Bout 30
Kazakhstan KAZ  - Kazantseva Yelena   5 Official
China CHN  - Liu Yajuan   1
9:06 Piste 4 Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 8 - Bout 31
Singapore SIN  - Ang Joan Liting   4 Official
France FRA  - Audard Julie   5
9:06 Piste 5 Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 9 - Bout 32
Japan JPN  - Inagaki Natsumi   4 Official
Kazakhstan KAZ  - JUMAGULOVA Akbota   5
9:06 Yellow Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 33
Sweden SWE  - GOTHBERG Gabrielle   4 Official
China CHN  - Zhu Fei   5
9:06 Red Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 34
Serbia SRB  - Cvekic Romina   5 Official
China CHN  - Qin Juanjuan   4
9:06 Blue Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 3 - Bout 35
Serbia SRB  - Stajic Marina   0 Official
Korea KOR  - Oh Hye Mi   5
9:06 Green Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 4 - Bout 36
Serbia SRB  - Mijailovic Jelena   5 Official
Macau MAC  - Cheang Ut Heong   4
9:08 Piste 1 Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 5 - Bout 37
Singapore SIN  - Ng Ruth Yi Lin   2 Official
Egypt EGY  - SHAABAN Eman   5
9:08 Piste 2 Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 6 - Bout 38
Hong Kong HKG  - Liu Yan Wai   1 Official
Poland POL  - Knop Magdalena   5
9:08 Piste 3 Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 7 - Bout 39
Belgium BEL  - Groslambert Julie   0 Official
Italy ITA  - Pigliapoco Claudia   5
9:08 Piste 4 Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 8 - Bout 40
Hungary HUN  - Kreiss Fanny   0 Official
Germany GER  - Zacke Martina   5
9:08 Piste 5 Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 9 - Bout 41
Germany GER  - Merkl Larissa   5 Official
Korea KOR  - Lee Hye Sun   1
9:08 Yellow Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 42
Italy ITA  - Batini Martina   3 Official
Korea KOR  - Jeon Hee Sook   5
9:08 Red Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 43
Russian Federation RUS  - Rashidova Julia   3 Official
Italy ITA  - Cipriani Valentina   5
9:08 Blue Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 3 - Bout 44
France FRA  - Guichoux Mathilde   2 Official
Italy ITA  - Durando Benedetta   5
9:08 Green Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 4 - Bout 45
Portugal POR  - Nogueira Debora   1 Official
Russian Federation RUS  - Korobeynikova Larisa   5
9:10 Piste 1 Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 5 - Bout 46
France FRA  - Tardivel Laure-Agnes   4 Official
Poland POL  - Matysik Marta   5
9:10 Piste 2 Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 6 - Bout 47
Kazakhstan KAZ  - Zhivitsa Yulia   2 Official
Sweden SWE  - Klar Carin   5
9:10 Piste 3 Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 7 - Bout 48
China CHN  - Liu Yajuan   3 Official
Hungary HUN  - Fodor Eszter   5
9:10 Piste 4 Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 8 - Bout 49
France FRA  - Audard Julie   3 Official
Great Britain GBR  - Bennett Claire   5
9:10 Piste 5 Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 9 - Bout 50
Kazakhstan KAZ  - JUMAGULOVA Akbota   5 Official
Singapore SIN  - Tay Yu Ling   2
9:10 Yellow Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 51
China CHN  - Zhu Fei   4 Official
Romania ROU  - Dumitru Ioana Adriana   2
9:10 Red Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 52
China CHN  - Qin Juanjuan   0 Official
Poland POL  - Lyczbinska Hanna   5
9:10 Blue Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 3 - Bout 53
Korea KOR  - Oh Hye Mi   1 Official
Hungary HUN  - Lemberg Mercedesz   5
9:10 Green Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 4 - Bout 54
Macau MAC  - Cheang Ut Heong   1 Official
Hungary HUN  - Zsary Noemi   5
9:12 Piste 1 Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 5 - Bout 55
Russian Federation RUS  - YAKOVLEVA Diana   5 Official
Serbia SRB  - Jovanovic Olivera   2
9:12 Piste 2 Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 6 - Bout 56
France FRA  - Genevois Berangere   5 Official
Belgium BEL  - Groslambert Delphine   0
9:12 Piste 3 Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 7 - Bout 57
Germany GER  - Merkl Roxanne   5 Official
Kazakhstan KAZ  - Kazantseva Yelena   4
9:12 Piste 4 Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 8 - Bout 58
Japan JPN  - Nishioka Shiho   5 Official
Singapore SIN  - Ang Joan Liting   0
9:12 Piste 5 Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 9 - Bout 59
Poland POL  - Kryczalo Katarzyna   5 Official
Japan JPN  - Inagaki Natsumi   1
9:12 Yellow Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 60
Japan JPN  - Matsuki Hitomi   5 Official
Sweden SWE  - GOTHBERG Gabrielle   0
9:12 Red Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 61
Austria AUT  - Kleinberger Sandra   5 Official
Serbia SRB  - Cvekic Romina   0
9:12 Blue Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 3 - Bout 62
Russian Federation RUS  - Kozyreva Victoria   5 Official
Serbia SRB  - Stajic Marina   1
9:12 Green Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 4 - Bout 63
Great Britain GBR  - Emanuel Martina   5 Official
Serbia SRB  - Mijailovic Jelena   1
9:14 Piste 1 Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 5 - Bout 64
Egypt EGY  - SHAABAN Eman   5 Official
Poland POL  - Matysik Marta   4
9:14 Piste 2 Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 6 - Bout 65
Poland POL  - Knop Magdalena   3 Official
Sweden SWE  - Klar Carin   4
9:14 Piste 3 Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 7 - Bout 66
Italy ITA  - Pigliapoco Claudia   5 Official
Hungary HUN  - Fodor Eszter   1
9:14 Piste 4 Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 8 - Bout 67
Germany GER  - Zacke Martina   5 Official
Great Britain GBR  - Bennett Claire   3
9:14 Piste 5 Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 9 - Bout 68
Korea KOR  - Lee Hye Sun   5 Official
Singapore SIN  - Tay Yu Ling   2
9:14 Yellow Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 69
Korea KOR  - Jeon Hee Sook   5 Official
Romania ROU  - Dumitru Ioana Adriana   0
9:14 Red Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 70
Italy ITA  - Cipriani Valentina   5 Official
Poland POL  - Lyczbinska Hanna   4
9:14 Blue Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 3 - Bout 71
Italy ITA  - Durando Benedetta   5 Official
Hungary HUN  - Lemberg Mercedesz   3
9:14 Green Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 4 - Bout 72
Russian Federation RUS  - Korobeynikova Larisa   5 Official
Hungary HUN  - Zsary Noemi   1
9:16 Piste 1 Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 5 - Bout 73
Serbia SRB  - Jovanovic Olivera   1 Official
Singapore SIN  - Ng Ruth Yi Lin   5
9:16 Piste 2 Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 6 - Bout 74
Belgium BEL  - Groslambert Delphine   4 Official
Hong Kong HKG  - Liu Yan Wai   5
9:16 Piste 3 Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 7 - Bout 75
Kazakhstan KAZ  - Kazantseva Yelena   5 Official
Belgium BEL  - Groslambert Julie   3
9:16 Piste 4 Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 8 - Bout 76
Singapore SIN  - Ang Joan Liting   0 Official
Hungary HUN  - Kreiss Fanny   5
9:16 Piste 5 Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 9 - Bout 77
Japan JPN  - Inagaki Natsumi   2 Official
Germany GER  - Merkl Larissa   5
9:16 Yellow Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 78
Sweden SWE  - GOTHBERG Gabrielle   1 Official
Italy ITA  - Batini Martina   5
9:16 Red Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 79
Serbia SRB  - Cvekic Romina   0 Official
Russian Federation RUS  - Rashidova Julia   5
9:16 Blue Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 3 - Bout 80
Serbia SRB  - Stajic Marina   2 Official
France FRA  - Guichoux Mathilde   5
9:16 Green Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 4 - Bout 81
Serbia SRB  - Mijailovic Jelena   1 Official
Portugal POR  - Nogueira Debora   5
9:18 Piste 1 Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 5 - Bout 82
Egypt EGY  - SHAABAN Eman   2 Official
France FRA  - Tardivel Laure-Agnes   5
9:18 Piste 2 Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 6 - Bout 83
Poland POL  - Knop Magdalena   5 Official
Kazakhstan KAZ  - Zhivitsa Yulia   2
9:18 Piste 3 Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 7 - Bout 84
Italy ITA  - Pigliapoco Claudia   5 Official
China CHN  - Liu Yajuan   2
9:18 Piste 4 Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 8 - Bout 85
Germany GER  - Zacke Martina   5 Official
France FRA  - Audard Julie   0
9:18 Piste 5 Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 9 - Bout 86
Korea KOR  - Lee Hye Sun   5 Official
Kazakhstan KAZ  - JUMAGULOVA Akbota   3
9:18 Yellow Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 87
Korea KOR  - Jeon Hee Sook   5 Official
China CHN  - Zhu Fei   1
9:18 Red Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 88
Italy ITA  - Cipriani Valentina   5 Official
China CHN  - Qin Juanjuan   0
9:18 Blue Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 3 - Bout 89
Italy ITA  - Durando Benedetta   5 Official
Korea KOR  - Oh Hye Mi   3
9:18 Green Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 4 - Bout 90
Russian Federation RUS  - Korobeynikova Larisa   5 Official
Macau MAC  - Cheang Ut Heong   2
9:20 Piste 1 Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 5 - Bout 91
Poland POL  - Matysik Marta   4 Official
Russian Federation RUS  - YAKOVLEVA Diana   5
9:20 Piste 2 Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 6 - Bout 92
Sweden SWE  - Klar Carin   3 Official
France FRA  - Genevois Berangere   2
9:20 Piste 3 Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 7 - Bout 93
Hungary HUN  - Fodor Eszter   5 Official
Germany GER  - Merkl Roxanne   4
9:20 Piste 4 Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 8 - Bout 94
Great Britain GBR  - Bennett Claire   4 Official
Japan JPN  - Nishioka Shiho   5
9:20 Piste 5 Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 9 - Bout 95
Singapore SIN  - Tay Yu Ling   3 Official
Poland POL  - Kryczalo Katarzyna   5
9:20 Yellow Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 96
Romania ROU  - Dumitru Ioana Adriana   3 Official
Japan JPN  - Matsuki Hitomi   2
9:20 Red Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 97
Poland POL  - Lyczbinska Hanna   3 Official
Austria AUT  - Kleinberger Sandra   5
9:20 Blue Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 3 - Bout 98
Hungary HUN  - Lemberg Mercedesz   4 Official
Russian Federation RUS  - Kozyreva Victoria   5
9:20 Green Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 4 - Bout 99
Hungary HUN  - Zsary Noemi   3 Official
Great Britain GBR  - Emanuel Martina   5
9:22 Piste 1 Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 5 - Bout 100
Singapore SIN  - Ng Ruth Yi Lin   3 Official
France FRA  - Tardivel Laure-Agnes   5
9:22 Piste 2 Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 6 - Bout 101
Hong Kong HKG  - Liu Yan Wai   5 Official
Kazakhstan KAZ  - Zhivitsa Yulia   1
9:22 Piste 3 Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 7 - Bout 102
Belgium BEL  - Groslambert Julie   5 Official
China CHN  - Liu Yajuan   1
9:22 Piste 4 Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 8 - Bout 103
Hungary HUN  - Kreiss Fanny   5 Official
France FRA  - Audard Julie   2
9:22 Piste 5 Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 9 - Bout 104
Germany GER  - Merkl Larissa   5 Official
Kazakhstan KAZ  - JUMAGULOVA Akbota   1
9:22 Yellow Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 105
Italy ITA  - Batini Martina   5 Official
China CHN  - Zhu Fei   2
9:22 Red Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 106
Russian Federation RUS  - Rashidova Julia   5 Official
China CHN  - Qin Juanjuan   2
9:22 Blue Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 3 - Bout 107
France FRA  - Guichoux Mathilde   3 Official
Korea KOR  - Oh Hye Mi   5
9:22 Green Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 4 - Bout 108
Portugal POR  - Nogueira Debora   5 Official
Macau MAC  - Cheang Ut Heong   0
9:24 Piste 1 Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 5 - Bout 109
Serbia SRB  - Jovanovic Olivera   2 Official
Egypt EGY  - SHAABAN Eman   5
9:24 Piste 2 Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 6 - Bout 110
Belgium BEL  - Groslambert Delphine   2 Official
Poland POL  - Knop Magdalena   5
9:24 Piste 3 Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 7 - Bout 111
Kazakhstan KAZ  - Kazantseva Yelena   2 Official
Italy ITA  - Pigliapoco Claudia   5
9:24 Piste 4 Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 8 - Bout 112
Singapore SIN  - Ang Joan Liting   1 Official
Germany GER  - Zacke Martina   5
9:24 Piste 5 Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 9 - Bout 113
Japan JPN  - Inagaki Natsumi   1 Official
Korea KOR  - Lee Hye Sun   3
9:24 Yellow Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 114
Sweden SWE  - GOTHBERG Gabrielle   2 Official
Korea KOR  - Jeon Hee Sook   5
9:24 Red Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 115
Serbia SRB  - Cvekic Romina   0 Official
Italy ITA  - Cipriani Valentina   5
9:24 Blue Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 3 - Bout 116
Serbia SRB  - Stajic Marina   2 Official
Italy ITA  - Durando Benedetta   5
9:24 Green Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 4 - Bout 117
Serbia SRB  - Mijailovic Jelena   0 Official
Russian Federation RUS  - Korobeynikova Larisa   5
9:26 Piste 1 Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 5 - Bout 118
Singapore SIN  - Ng Ruth Yi Lin   5 Official
Poland POL  - Matysik Marta   4
9:26 Piste 2 Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 6 - Bout 119
Hong Kong HKG  - Liu Yan Wai   2 Official
Sweden SWE  - Klar Carin   5
9:26 Piste 3 Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 7 - Bout 120
Belgium BEL  - Groslambert Julie   5 Official
Hungary HUN  - Fodor Eszter   1
9:26 Piste 4 Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 8 - Bout 121
Hungary HUN  - Kreiss Fanny   5 Official
Great Britain GBR  - Bennett Claire   0
9:26 Piste 5 Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 9 - Bout 122
Germany GER  - Merkl Larissa   3 Official
Singapore SIN  - Tay Yu Ling   5
9:26 Yellow Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 123
Italy ITA  - Batini Martina   5 Official
Romania ROU  - Dumitru Ioana Adriana   3
9:26 Red Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 124
Russian Federation RUS  - Rashidova Julia   5 Official
Poland POL  - Lyczbinska Hanna   1
9:26 Blue Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 3 - Bout 125
France FRA  - Guichoux Mathilde   5 Official
Hungary HUN  - Lemberg Mercedesz   3
9:26 Green Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 4 - Bout 126
Portugal POR  - Nogueira Debora   5 Official
Hungary HUN  - Zsary Noemi   3
9:28 Piste 1 Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 5 - Bout 127
France FRA  - Tardivel Laure-Agnes   1 Official
Russian Federation RUS  - YAKOVLEVA Diana   5
9:28 Piste 2 Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 6 - Bout 128
Kazakhstan KAZ  - Zhivitsa Yulia   1 Official
France FRA  - Genevois Berangere   5
9:28 Piste 3 Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 7 - Bout 129
China CHN  - Liu Yajuan   0 Official
Germany GER  - Merkl Roxanne   5
9:28 Piste 4 Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 8 - Bout 130
France FRA  - Audard Julie   2 Official
Japan JPN  - Nishioka Shiho   5
9:28 Piste 5 Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 9 - Bout 131
Kazakhstan KAZ  - JUMAGULOVA Akbota   2 Official
Poland POL  - Kryczalo Katarzyna   5
9:28 Yellow Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 132
China CHN  - Zhu Fei   0 Official
Japan JPN  - Matsuki Hitomi   5
9:28 Red Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 133
China CHN  - Qin Juanjuan   0 Official
Austria AUT  - Kleinberger Sandra   5
9:28 Blue Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 3 - Bout 134
Korea KOR  - Oh Hye Mi   5 Official
Russian Federation RUS  - Kozyreva Victoria   3
9:28 Green Women's Individual Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 4 - Bout 135
Macau MAC  - Cheang Ut Heong   2 Official
Great Britain GBR  - Emanuel Martina   4
11:00 Piste 5 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 1
Italy ITA  - Pizzo Paolo   5 Official
Finland FIN  - Korhonen Jussi   4
11:00 Piste 6 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 2
Ukraine UKR  - Khvorost Maksym   5 Official
Slovenia SLO  - Grudina Jan   0
11:00 Piste 7 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 3 - Bout 3
Switzerland SUI  - Steffen Benjamin   5 Official
Canada CAN  - Lavoie Vincent   3
11:00 Piste 8 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 4 - Bout 4
Switzerland SUI  - Heinzer Max   4 Official
Hungary HUN  - Losonczy David   5
11:00 Piste 9 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 5 - Bout 5
Switzerland SUI  - Kauter Fabian   5 Official
Lithuania LTU  - Krasikovas Tomas   4
11:00 Piste 10 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 6 - Bout 6
Ukraine UKR  - Medvedev Vitaliy   5 Official
Bulgaria BUL  - Stoev Martin   2
11:00 Piste 11 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 7 - Bout 7
Portugal POR  - Videira Joaquim   5 Official
Canada CAN  - Lambert Mykael   2
11:00 Piste 12 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 8 - Bout 8
Ukraine UKR  - REYZLIN Igor   5 Official
Czech Republic CZE  - Sebesta Marek   4
11:00 Piste 13 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 9 - Bout 9
Kazakhstan KAZ  - Alimzhanov Elmir   2 Official
Russian Federation RUS  - Gaysin Ramil   5
11:00 Piste 14 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 10 - Bout 10
Russian Federation RUS  - Avdeev Anton   5 Official
Japan JPN  - Suzuki Masafumi   1
11:00 Piste 15 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 11 - Bout 11
France FRA  - PENSO-TSAI Adrien   5 Official
Finland FIN  - Bade Dennis   4
11:00 Piste 16 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 12 - Bout 12
Egypt EGY  - ALAA EL DIN FAYZ Ayman   5 Official
Israel ISR  - Zingerman Viacheslav   2
11:00 Piste 17 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 13 - Bout 13
Israel ISR  - Beskin Grigori   5 Official
France FRA  - Richer Jeremy   1
11:00 Piste 18 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 14 - Bout 14
Italy ITA  - Trager Matthew   4 Official
France FRA  - Borel Yannick   5
11:00 Red Women's Individual Foil - Round of 64
Bout 136
Belgium BEL  - Groslambert Julie   15 Official
Belgium BEL  - Groslambert Delphine   6
11:00 Yellow Women's Individual Foil - Round of 64
Bout 137
Singapore SIN  - Ng Ruth Yi Lin   8 Official
Poland POL  - Matysik Marta   14
11:00 Blue Women's Individual Foil - Round of 64
Bout 138
Hungary HUN  - Zsary Noemi   8 Official
Japan JPN  - Matsuki Hitomi   15
11:00 Green Women's Individual Foil - Round of 64
Bout 139
Kazakhstan KAZ  - JUMAGULOVA Akbota   10 Official
Hungary HUN  - Fodor Eszter   15
11:02 Piste 5 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 15
Romania ROU  - Pop Adrian   5 Official
Serbia SRB  - Micic Rasko   0
11:02 Piste 6 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 16
Ireland IRL  - Fenwick Andrew   5 Official
Sweden SWE  - GUSTAFSSON Christian   4
11:02 Piste 7 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 3 - Bout 17
Kazakhstan KAZ  - Gryaznov Dmitryi   5 Official
Slovakia SVK  - Cipar Stefan   4
11:02 Piste 8 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 4 - Bout 18
Czech Republic CZE  - Ambroz Matyas   2 Official
Serbia SRB  - Vesic Ognjen   5
11:02 Piste 9 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 5 - Bout 19
Spain ESP  - ALVARADO Marius   5 Official
Sweden SWE  - LINDQVIST Peter   2
11:02 Piste 10 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 6 - Bout 20
Czech Republic CZE  - Ambroz Jakub   5 Official
Denmark DEN  - Jorgensen Philippe   4
11:02 Piste 11 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 7 - Bout 21
Italy ITA  - Garozzo Enrico   0 Official
Finland FIN  - Vuorinen Niko   5
11:02 Piste 12 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 8 - Bout 22
Hungary HUN  - Szenyi Peter   5 Official
Serbia SRB  - Nikolic Luka   2
11:02 Piste 13 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 9 - Bout 23
Portugal POR  - Arede Pedro   5 Official
Sweden SWE  - Lindgren Carl   4
11:02 Piste 14 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 10 - Bout 24
Armenia ARM  - Ghazaryan Mikayel   2 Official
France FRA  - Bardenet Alexandre   1
11:02 Piste 15 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 11 - Bout 25
Russian Federation RUS  - Tikhomirov Sergey   4 Official
Kazakhstan KAZ  - Alimzhanov Enver   5
11:02 Piste 16 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 12 - Bout 26
Italy ITA  - Bertinetti Roberto   5 Official
Poland POL  - Rokosz Lukasz   1
11:02 Piste 17 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 13 - Bout 27
Bulgaria BUL  - Marinov Kiril   4 Official
Egypt EGY  - EL KAFRAWY Ahmed   5
11:02 Piste 18 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 14 - Bout 28
Croatia CRO  - Sourek Dino   3 Official
Israel ISR  - Ajzenstadt Ido   2
11:04 Piste 5 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 29
Switzerland SUI  - Marmillod Valentin   3 Official
Korea KOR  - Sim Seung Han   4
11:04 Piste 6 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 30
Poland POL  - Kostka Karol   5 Official
China CHN  - Zhang Xinwei   4
11:04 Piste 7 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 3 - Bout 31
Japan JPN  - Ito Yuki   5 Official
Netherlands Antilles AHO  - Cornelia Urlgenick   0
11:04 Piste 8 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 4 - Bout 32
Canada CAN  - Leblanc Marc-Andre   5 Official
South Africa RSA  - New Jarryd   4
11:04 Piste 9 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 5 - Bout 33
Serbia SRB  - Nikolic Danilo   5 Official
China CHN  - Hou Qingchen   1
11:04 Piste 10 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 6 - Bout 34
Japan JPN  - Minobe Kazuyasu   5 Official
Armenia ARM  - Karapetyan Artur   0
11:04 Piste 11 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 7 - Bout 35
Hungary HUN  - Peterdi Andras   5 Official
Kazakhstan KAZ  - Yerubayev Alibek   3
11:04 Piste 12 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 8 - Bout 36
Armenia ARM  - Muradyan Arkadi   5 Official
China CHN  - Li Gen   3
11:04 Piste 13 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 9 - Bout 37
Poland POL  - Adamek Michal   5 Official
Macau MAC  - Lam Wai Tat   1
11:04 Piste 14 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 10 - Bout 38
Czech Republic CZE  - Pitra Pavel   4 Official
Sweden SWE  - Harmenberg Karl   5
11:04 Piste 15 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 11 - Bout 39
Finland FIN  - Bade Dennis   1 Official
Ukraine UKR  - Herey Anatoliy   5
11:04 Piste 16 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 12 - Bout 40
Israel ISR  - Zingerman Viacheslav   4 Official
Spain ESP  - FONT Jordi   5
11:04 Piste 17 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 13 - Bout 41
France FRA  - Richer Jeremy   2 Official
Great Britain GBR  - Bennett Thomas   5
11:04 Piste 18 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 14 - Bout 42
France FRA  - Borel Yannick   5 Official
Great Britain GBR  - Melia Jamie E   1
11:06 Piste 5 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 43
Latvia LAT  - Sjanita Jurijs   4 Official
Italy ITA  - Pizzo Paolo   5
11:06 Piste 6 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 44
Russian Federation RUS  - Storozhilov Nikolay   2 Official
Ukraine UKR  - Khvorost Maksym   4
11:06 Piste 7 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 3 - Bout 45
Great Britain GBR  - Kuhlmey Lukas   2 Official
Switzerland SUI  - Steffen Benjamin   5
11:06 Piste 8 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 4 - Bout 46
Netherlands Antilles AHO  - Moo Gareth   0 Official
Switzerland SUI  - Heinzer Max   5
11:06 Piste 9 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 5 - Bout 47
Slovenia SLO  - Jeza Jure   3 Official
Switzerland SUI  - Kauter Fabian   5
11:06 Piste 10 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 6 - Bout 48
Spain ESP  - RESELLO Pau   4 Official
Ukraine UKR  - Medvedev Vitaliy   5
11:06 Piste 11 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 7 - Bout 49
Netherlands Antilles AHO  - Betrian Bryan   2 Official
Portugal POR  - Videira Joaquim   5
11:06 Piste 12 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 8 - Bout 50
Korea KOR  - Kim Sang Min   5 Official
Ukraine UKR  - REYZLIN Igor   2
11:06 Piste 13 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 9 - Bout 51
Latvia LAT  - Silins Arturs   2 Official
Kazakhstan KAZ  - Alimzhanov Elmir   5
11:06 Piste 14 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 10 - Bout 52
China CHN  - Jiang Junduo   0 Official
Russian Federation RUS  - Avdeev Anton   5
11:06 Piste 15 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 11 - Bout 53
Kazakhstan KAZ  - Alimzhanov Enver   5 Official
Egypt EGY  - KHIRAT ISMAIL Bassem   2
11:06 Piste 16 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 12 - Bout 54
Poland POL  - Rokosz Lukasz   1 Official
Hungary HUN  - HANZWIKKEL Mark   5
11:06 Piste 17 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 13 - Bout 55
Egypt EGY  - EL KAFRAWY Ahmed   5 Official
Slovenia SLO  - Bidovec Jan   3
11:06 Piste 18 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 14 - Bout 56
Israel ISR  - Ajzenstadt Ido   2 Official
Poland POL  - Szumski Maciej   5
11:08 Piste 5 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 57
Serbia SRB  - Micic Rasko   4 Official
Finland FIN  - Korhonen Jussi   3
11:08 Piste 6 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 58
Sweden SWE  - GUSTAFSSON Christian   5 Official
Slovenia SLO  - Grudina Jan   2
11:08 Piste 7 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 3 - Bout 59
Slovakia SVK  - Cipar Stefan   4 Official
Canada CAN  - Lavoie Vincent   5
11:08 Piste 8 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 4 - Bout 60
Serbia SRB  - Vesic Ognjen   3 Official
Hungary HUN  - Losonczy David   5
11:08 Piste 9 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 5 - Bout 61
Sweden SWE  - LINDQVIST Peter   3 Official
Lithuania LTU  - Krasikovas Tomas   5
11:08 Piste 10 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 6 - Bout 62
Denmark DEN  - Jorgensen Philippe   4 Official
Bulgaria BUL  - Stoev Martin   3
11:08 Piste 11 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 7 - Bout 63
Finland FIN  - Vuorinen Niko   5 Official
Canada CAN  - Lambert Mykael   4
11:08 Piste 12 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 8 - Bout 64
Serbia SRB  - Nikolic Luka   2 Official
Czech Republic CZE  - Sebesta Marek   5
11:08 Piste 13 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 9 - Bout 65
Sweden SWE  - Lindgren Carl   4 Official
Russian Federation RUS  - Gaysin Ramil   5
11:08 Piste 14 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 10 - Bout 66
France FRA  - Bardenet Alexandre   2 Official
Japan JPN  - Suzuki Masafumi   5
11:08 Piste 15 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 11 - Bout 67
Ukraine UKR  - Herey Anatoliy   5 Official
France FRA  - PENSO-TSAI Adrien   4
11:08 Piste 16 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 12 - Bout 68
Spain ESP  - FONT Jordi   5 Official
Egypt EGY  - ALAA EL DIN FAYZ Ayman   1
11:08 Piste 17 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 13 - Bout 69
Great Britain GBR  - Bennett Thomas   3 Official
Israel ISR  - Beskin Grigori   5
11:08 Piste 18 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 14 - Bout 70
Great Britain GBR  - Melia Jamie E   3 Official
Italy ITA  - Trager Matthew   5
11:10 Piste 5 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 71
Romania ROU  - Pop Adrian   4 Official
Switzerland SUI  - Marmillod Valentin   5
11:10 Piste 6 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 72
Ireland IRL  - Fenwick Andrew   3 Official
Poland POL  - Kostka Karol   5
11:10 Piste 7 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 3 - Bout 73
Kazakhstan KAZ  - Gryaznov Dmitryi   5 Official
Japan JPN  - Ito Yuki   1
11:10 Piste 8 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 4 - Bout 74
Czech Republic CZE  - Ambroz Matyas   4 Official
Canada CAN  - Leblanc Marc-Andre   5
11:10 Piste 9 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 5 - Bout 75
Spain ESP  - ALVARADO Marius   3 Official
Serbia SRB  - Nikolic Danilo   2
11:10 Piste 10 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 6 - Bout 76
Czech Republic CZE  - Ambroz Jakub   1 Official
Japan JPN  - Minobe Kazuyasu   2
11:10 Piste 11 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 7 - Bout 77
Italy ITA  - Garozzo Enrico   2 Official
Hungary HUN  - Peterdi Andras   5
11:10 Piste 12 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 8 - Bout 78
Hungary HUN  - Szenyi Peter   5 Official
Armenia ARM  - Muradyan Arkadi   2
11:10 Piste 13 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 9 - Bout 79
Portugal POR  - Arede Pedro   2 Official
Poland POL  - Adamek Michal   5
11:10 Piste 14 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 10 - Bout 80
Armenia ARM  - Ghazaryan Mikayel   5 Official
Czech Republic CZE  - Pitra Pavel   4
11:10 Piste 15 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 11 - Bout 81
Egypt EGY  - KHIRAT ISMAIL Bassem   4 Official
Russian Federation RUS  - Tikhomirov Sergey   5
11:10 Piste 16 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 12 - Bout 82
Hungary HUN  - HANZWIKKEL Mark   3 Official
Italy ITA  - Bertinetti Roberto   5
11:10 Piste 17 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 13 - Bout 83
Slovenia SLO  - Bidovec Jan   2 Official
Bulgaria BUL  - Marinov Kiril   5
11:10 Piste 18 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 14 - Bout 84
Poland POL  - Szumski Maciej   5 Official
Croatia CRO  - Sourek Dino   3
11:12 Piste 5 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 85
Korea KOR  - Sim Seung Han   2 Official
Latvia LAT  - Sjanita Jurijs   5
11:12 Piste 6 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 86
China CHN  - Zhang Xinwei   0 Official
Russian Federation RUS  - Storozhilov Nikolay   5
11:12 Piste 7 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 3 - Bout 87
Netherlands Antilles AHO  - Cornelia Urlgenick   2 Official
Great Britain GBR  - Kuhlmey Lukas   5
11:12 Piste 8 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 4 - Bout 88
South Africa RSA  - New Jarryd   5 Official
Netherlands Antilles AHO  - Moo Gareth   1
11:12 Piste 9 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 5 - Bout 89
China CHN  - Hou Qingchen   3 Official
Slovenia SLO  - Jeza Jure   4
11:12 Piste 10 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 6 - Bout 90
Armenia ARM  - Karapetyan Artur   1 Official
Spain ESP  - RESELLO Pau   5
11:12 Piste 11 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 7 - Bout 91
Kazakhstan KAZ  - Yerubayev Alibek   5 Official
Netherlands Antilles AHO  - Betrian Bryan   0
11:12 Piste 12 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 8 - Bout 92
China CHN  - Li Gen   1 Official
Korea KOR  - Kim Sang Min   5
11:12 Piste 13 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 9 - Bout 93
Macau MAC  - Lam Wai Tat   0 Official
Latvia LAT  - Silins Arturs   5
11:12 Piste 14 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 10 - Bout 94
Sweden SWE  - Harmenberg Karl   5 Official
China CHN  - Jiang Junduo   2
11:12 Piste 15 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 11 - Bout 95
Finland FIN  - Bade Dennis   5 Official
Kazakhstan KAZ  - Alimzhanov Enver   2
11:12 Piste 16 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 12 - Bout 96
Israel ISR  - Zingerman Viacheslav   5 Official
Poland POL  - Rokosz Lukasz   1
11:12 Piste 17 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 13 - Bout 97
France FRA  - Richer Jeremy   5 Official
Egypt EGY  - EL KAFRAWY Ahmed   1
11:12 Piste 18 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 14 - Bout 98
France FRA  - Borel Yannick   5 Official
Israel ISR  - Ajzenstadt Ido   4
11:14 Piste 5 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 99
Serbia SRB  - Micic Rasko   2 Official
Italy ITA  - Pizzo Paolo   5
11:14 Piste 6 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 100
Sweden SWE  - GUSTAFSSON Christian   4 Official
Ukraine UKR  - Khvorost Maksym   5
11:14 Piste 7 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 3 - Bout 101
Slovakia SVK  - Cipar Stefan   3 Official
Switzerland SUI  - Steffen Benjamin   5
11:14 Piste 8 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 4 - Bout 102
Serbia SRB  - Vesic Ognjen   5 Official
Switzerland SUI  - Heinzer Max   3
11:14 Piste 9 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 5 - Bout 103
Sweden SWE  - LINDQVIST Peter   0 Official
Switzerland SUI  - Kauter Fabian   5
11:14 Piste 10 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 6 - Bout 104
Denmark DEN  - Jorgensen Philippe   3 Official
Ukraine UKR  - Medvedev Vitaliy   5
11:14 Piste 11 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 7 - Bout 105
Finland FIN  - Vuorinen Niko   1 Official
Portugal POR  - Videira Joaquim   2
11:14 Piste 12 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 8 - Bout 106
Serbia SRB  - Nikolic Luka   0 Official
Ukraine UKR  - REYZLIN Igor   5
11:14 Piste 13 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 9 - Bout 107
Sweden SWE  - Lindgren Carl   2 Official
Kazakhstan KAZ  - Alimzhanov Elmir   5
11:14 Piste 14 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 10 - Bout 108
France FRA  - Bardenet Alexandre   4 Official
Russian Federation RUS  - Avdeev Anton   5
11:14 Piste 15 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 11 - Bout 109
France FRA  - PENSO-TSAI Adrien   4 Official
Russian Federation RUS  - Tikhomirov Sergey   5
11:14 Piste 16 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 12 - Bout 110
Egypt EGY  - ALAA EL DIN FAYZ Ayman   5 Official
Italy ITA  - Bertinetti Roberto   4
11:14 Piste 17 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 13 - Bout 111
Israel ISR  - Beskin Grigori   4 Official
Bulgaria BUL  - Marinov Kiril   3
11:14 Piste 18 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 14 - Bout 112
Italy ITA  - Trager Matthew   5 Official
Croatia CRO  - Sourek Dino   1
11:16 Piste 5 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 113
Finland FIN  - Korhonen Jussi   4 Official
Switzerland SUI  - Marmillod Valentin   5
11:16 Piste 6 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 114
Slovenia SLO  - Grudina Jan   4 Official
Poland POL  - Kostka Karol   5
11:16 Piste 7 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 3 - Bout 115
Canada CAN  - Lavoie Vincent   2 Official
Japan JPN  - Ito Yuki   5
11:16 Piste 8 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 4 - Bout 116
Hungary HUN  - Losonczy David   5 Official
Canada CAN  - Leblanc Marc-Andre   2
11:16 Piste 9 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 5 - Bout 117
Lithuania LTU  - Krasikovas Tomas   5 Official
Serbia SRB  - Nikolic Danilo   4
11:16 Piste 10 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 6 - Bout 118
Bulgaria BUL  - Stoev Martin   2 Official
Japan JPN  - Minobe Kazuyasu   5
11:16 Piste 11 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 7 - Bout 119
Canada CAN  - Lambert Mykael   5 Official
Hungary HUN  - Peterdi Andras   1
11:16 Piste 12 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 8 - Bout 120
Czech Republic CZE  - Sebesta Marek   1 Official
Armenia ARM  - Muradyan Arkadi   5
11:16 Piste 13 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 9 - Bout 121
Russian Federation RUS  - Gaysin Ramil   5 Official
Poland POL  - Adamek Michal   1
11:16 Piste 14 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 10 - Bout 122
Japan JPN  - Suzuki Masafumi   1 Official
Czech Republic CZE  - Pitra Pavel   5
11:16 Piste 15 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 11 - Bout 123
Kazakhstan KAZ  - Alimzhanov Enver   2 Official
Ukraine UKR  - Herey Anatoliy   5
11:16 Piste 16 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 12 - Bout 124
Poland POL  - Rokosz Lukasz   5 Official
Spain ESP  - FONT Jordi   3
11:16 Piste 17 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 13 - Bout 125
Egypt EGY  - EL KAFRAWY Ahmed   1 Official
Great Britain GBR  - Bennett Thomas   5
11:16 Piste 18 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 14 - Bout 126
Israel ISR  - Ajzenstadt Ido   5 Official
Great Britain GBR  - Melia Jamie E   4
11:18 Piste 5 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 127
Korea KOR  - Sim Seung Han   4 Official
Romania ROU  - Pop Adrian   5
11:18 Piste 6 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 128
China CHN  - Zhang Xinwei   3 Official
Ireland IRL  - Fenwick Andrew   5
11:18 Piste 7 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 3 - Bout 129
Netherlands Antilles AHO  - Cornelia Urlgenick   0 Official
Kazakhstan KAZ  - Gryaznov Dmitryi   5
11:18 Piste 8 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 4 - Bout 130
South Africa RSA  - New Jarryd   1 Official
Czech Republic CZE  - Ambroz Matyas   5
11:18 Piste 9 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 5 - Bout 131
China CHN  - Hou Qingchen   4 Official
Spain ESP  - ALVARADO Marius   5
11:18 Piste 10 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 6 - Bout 132
Armenia ARM  - Karapetyan Artur   2 Official
Czech Republic CZE  - Ambroz Jakub   5
11:18 Piste 11 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 7 - Bout 133
Kazakhstan KAZ  - Yerubayev Alibek   4 Official
Italy ITA  - Garozzo Enrico   5
11:18 Piste 12 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 8 - Bout 134
China CHN  - Li Gen   1 Official
Hungary HUN  - Szenyi Peter   5
11:18 Piste 13 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 9 - Bout 135
Macau MAC  - Lam Wai Tat   4 Official
Portugal POR  - Arede Pedro   5
11:18 Piste 14 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 10 - Bout 136
Sweden SWE  - Harmenberg Karl   4 Official
Armenia ARM  - Ghazaryan Mikayel   5
11:18 Piste 15 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 11 - Bout 137
France FRA  - PENSO-TSAI Adrien   3 Official
Egypt EGY  - KHIRAT ISMAIL Bassem   4
11:18 Piste 16 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 12 - Bout 138
Egypt EGY  - ALAA EL DIN FAYZ Ayman   3 Official
Hungary HUN  - HANZWIKKEL Mark   4
11:18 Piste 17 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 13 - Bout 139
Israel ISR  - Beskin Grigori   5 Official
Slovenia SLO  - Bidovec Jan   1
11:18 Piste 18 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 14 - Bout 140
Italy ITA  - Trager Matthew   5 Official
Poland POL  - Szumski Maciej   3
11:20 Piste 5 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 141
Serbia SRB  - Micic Rasko   4 Official
Latvia LAT  - Sjanita Jurijs   5
11:20 Piste 6 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 142
Sweden SWE  - GUSTAFSSON Christian   5 Official
Russian Federation RUS  - Storozhilov Nikolay   4
11:20 Piste 7 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 3 - Bout 143
Slovakia SVK  - Cipar Stefan   5 Official
Great Britain GBR  - Kuhlmey Lukas   3
11:20 Piste 8 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 4 - Bout 144
Serbia SRB  - Vesic Ognjen   5 Official
Netherlands Antilles AHO  - Moo Gareth   0
11:20 Piste 9 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 5 - Bout 145
Sweden SWE  - LINDQVIST Peter   5 Official
Slovenia SLO  - Jeza Jure   1
11:20 Piste 10 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 6 - Bout 146
Denmark DEN  - Jorgensen Philippe   5 Official
Spain ESP  - RESELLO Pau   3
11:20 Piste 11 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 7 - Bout 147
Finland FIN  - Vuorinen Niko   5 Official
Netherlands Antilles AHO  - Betrian Bryan   0
11:20 Piste 12 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 8 - Bout 148
Serbia SRB  - Nikolic Luka   1 Official
Korea KOR  - Kim Sang Min   5
11:20 Piste 13 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 9 - Bout 149
Sweden SWE  - Lindgren Carl   2 Official
Latvia LAT  - Silins Arturs   5
11:20 Piste 14 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 10 - Bout 150
France FRA  - Bardenet Alexandre   5 Official
China CHN  - Jiang Junduo   2
11:20 Piste 15 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 11 - Bout 151
Russian Federation RUS  - Tikhomirov Sergey   2 Official
Finland FIN  - Bade Dennis   5
11:20 Piste 16 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 12 - Bout 152
Italy ITA  - Bertinetti Roberto   5 Official
Israel ISR  - Zingerman Viacheslav   3
11:20 Piste 17 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 13 - Bout 153
Bulgaria BUL  - Marinov Kiril   4 Official
France FRA  - Richer Jeremy   5
11:20 Piste 18 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 14 - Bout 154
Croatia CRO  - Sourek Dino   5 Official
France FRA  - Borel Yannick   3
11:22 Piste 5 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 155
Switzerland SUI  - Marmillod Valentin   1 Official
Italy ITA  - Pizzo Paolo   5
11:22 Piste 6 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 156
Poland POL  - Kostka Karol   5 Official
Ukraine UKR  - Khvorost Maksym   3
11:22 Piste 7 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 3 - Bout 157
Japan JPN  - Ito Yuki   5 Official
Switzerland SUI  - Steffen Benjamin   3
11:22 Piste 8 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 4 - Bout 158
Canada CAN  - Leblanc Marc-Andre   5 Official
Switzerland SUI  - Heinzer Max   4
11:22 Piste 9 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 5 - Bout 159
Serbia SRB  - Nikolic Danilo   0 Official
Switzerland SUI  - Kauter Fabian   5
11:22 Piste 10 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 6 - Bout 160
Japan JPN  - Minobe Kazuyasu   5 Official
Ukraine UKR  - Medvedev Vitaliy   3
11:22 Piste 11 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 7 - Bout 161
Hungary HUN  - Peterdi Andras   5 Official
Portugal POR  - Videira Joaquim   3
11:22 Piste 12 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 8 - Bout 162
Armenia ARM  - Muradyan Arkadi   5 Official
Ukraine UKR  - REYZLIN Igor   2
11:22 Piste 13 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 9 - Bout 163
Poland POL  - Adamek Michal   5 Official
Kazakhstan KAZ  - Alimzhanov Elmir   2
11:22 Piste 14 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 10 - Bout 164
Czech Republic CZE  - Pitra Pavel   2 Official
Russian Federation RUS  - Avdeev Anton   5
11:22 Piste 15 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 11 - Bout 165
Ukraine UKR  - Herey Anatoliy   5 Official
Egypt EGY  - KHIRAT ISMAIL Bassem   1
11:22 Piste 16 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 12 - Bout 166
Spain ESP  - FONT Jordi   5 Official
Hungary HUN  - HANZWIKKEL Mark   3
11:22 Piste 17 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 13 - Bout 167
Great Britain GBR  - Bennett Thomas   5 Official
Slovenia SLO  - Bidovec Jan   2
11:22 Piste 18 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 14 - Bout 168
Great Britain GBR  - Melia Jamie E   3 Official
Poland POL  - Szumski Maciej   5
11:24 Piste 5 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 169
Finland FIN  - Korhonen Jussi   5 Official
Korea KOR  - Sim Seung Han   1
11:24 Piste 6 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 170
Slovenia SLO  - Grudina Jan   5 Official
China CHN  - Zhang Xinwei   3
11:24 Piste 7 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 3 - Bout 171
Canada CAN  - Lavoie Vincent   5 Official
Netherlands Antilles AHO  - Cornelia Urlgenick   4
11:24 Piste 8 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 4 - Bout 172
Hungary HUN  - Losonczy David   3 Official
South Africa RSA  - New Jarryd   5
11:24 Piste 9 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 5 - Bout 173
Lithuania LTU  - Krasikovas Tomas   5 Official
China CHN  - Hou Qingchen   1
11:24 Piste 10 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 6 - Bout 174
Bulgaria BUL  - Stoev Martin   3 Official
Armenia ARM  - Karapetyan Artur   5
11:24 Piste 11 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 7 - Bout 175
Canada CAN  - Lambert Mykael   3 Official
Kazakhstan KAZ  - Yerubayev Alibek   2
11:24 Piste 12 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 8 - Bout 176
Czech Republic CZE  - Sebesta Marek   5 Official
China CHN  - Li Gen   2
11:24 Piste 13 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 9 - Bout 177
Russian Federation RUS  - Gaysin Ramil   4 Official
Macau MAC  - Lam Wai Tat   1
11:24 Piste 14 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 10 - Bout 178
Japan JPN  - Suzuki Masafumi   3 Official
Sweden SWE  - Harmenberg Karl   5
11:24 Piste 15 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 11 - Bout 179
Kazakhstan KAZ  - Alimzhanov Enver   1 Official
France FRA  - PENSO-TSAI Adrien   5
11:24 Piste 16 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 12 - Bout 180
Poland POL  - Rokosz Lukasz   3 Official
Egypt EGY  - ALAA EL DIN FAYZ Ayman   5
11:24 Piste 17 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 13 - Bout 181
Egypt EGY  - EL KAFRAWY Ahmed   1 Official
Israel ISR  - Beskin Grigori   5
11:24 Piste 18 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 14 - Bout 182
Israel ISR  - Ajzenstadt Ido   5 Official
Italy ITA  - Trager Matthew   4
11:25 Red Women's Individual Foil - Round of 64
Bout 140
Egypt EGY  - SHAABAN Eman   15 Official
Hong Kong HKG  - Liu Yan Wai   11
11:25 Yellow Women's Individual Foil - Round of 64
Bout 141
Poland POL  - Lyczbinska Hanna   15 Official
Great Britain GBR  - Bennett Claire   7
11:25 Blue Women's Individual Foil - Round of 64
Bout 142
Hungary HUN  - Lemberg Mercedesz   15 Official
Romania ROU  - Dumitru Ioana Adriana   7
11:25 Green Women's Individual Foil - Round of 64
Bout 143
Kazakhstan KAZ  - Kazantseva Yelena   3 Official
France FRA  - Guichoux Mathilde   15
11:26 Piste 5 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 183
Latvia LAT  - Sjanita Jurijs   3 Official
Romania ROU  - Pop Adrian   5
11:26 Piste 6 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 184
Russian Federation RUS  - Storozhilov Nikolay   5 Official
Ireland IRL  - Fenwick Andrew   3
11:26 Piste 7 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 3 - Bout 185
Great Britain GBR  - Kuhlmey Lukas   4 Official
Kazakhstan KAZ  - Gryaznov Dmitryi   5
11:26 Piste 8 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 4 - Bout 186
Netherlands Antilles AHO  - Moo Gareth   0 Official
Czech Republic CZE  - Ambroz Matyas   5
11:26 Piste 9 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 5 - Bout 187
Slovenia SLO  - Jeza Jure   5 Official
Spain ESP  - ALVARADO Marius   4
11:26 Piste 10 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 6 - Bout 188
Spain ESP  - RESELLO Pau   4 Official
Czech Republic CZE  - Ambroz Jakub   5
11:26 Piste 11 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 7 - Bout 189
Netherlands Antilles AHO  - Betrian Bryan   2 Official
Italy ITA  - Garozzo Enrico   5
11:26 Piste 12 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 8 - Bout 190
Korea KOR  - Kim Sang Min   5 Official
Hungary HUN  - Szenyi Peter   4
11:26 Piste 13 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 9 - Bout 191
Latvia LAT  - Silins Arturs   4 Official
Portugal POR  - Arede Pedro   5
11:26 Piste 14 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 10 - Bout 192
China CHN  - Jiang Junduo   5 Official
Armenia ARM  - Ghazaryan Mikayel   4
11:26 Piste 15 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 11 - Bout 193
Ukraine UKR  - Herey Anatoliy   2 Official
Russian Federation RUS  - Tikhomirov Sergey   5
11:26 Piste 16 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 12 - Bout 194
Spain ESP  - FONT Jordi   4 Official
Italy ITA  - Bertinetti Roberto   5
11:26 Piste 17 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 13 - Bout 195
Great Britain GBR  - Bennett Thomas   3 Official
Bulgaria BUL  - Marinov Kiril   5
11:26 Piste 18 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 14 - Bout 196
Great Britain GBR  - Melia Jamie E   5 Official
Croatia CRO  - Sourek Dino   4
11:28 Piste 5 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 197
Switzerland SUI  - Marmillod Valentin   5 Official
Serbia SRB  - Micic Rasko   1
11:28 Piste 6 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 198
Poland POL  - Kostka Karol   5 Official
Sweden SWE  - GUSTAFSSON Christian   2
11:28 Piste 7 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 3 - Bout 199
Japan JPN  - Ito Yuki   4 Official
Slovakia SVK  - Cipar Stefan   5
11:28 Piste 8 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 4 - Bout 200
Canada CAN  - Leblanc Marc-Andre   2 Official
Serbia SRB  - Vesic Ognjen   5
11:28 Piste 9 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 5 - Bout 201
Serbia SRB  - Nikolic Danilo   4 Official
Sweden SWE  - LINDQVIST Peter   5
11:28 Piste 10 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 6 - Bout 202
Japan JPN  - Minobe Kazuyasu   5 Official
Denmark DEN  - Jorgensen Philippe   4
11:28 Piste 11 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 7 - Bout 203
Hungary HUN  - Peterdi Andras   5 Official
Finland FIN  - Vuorinen Niko   1
11:28 Piste 12 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 8 - Bout 204
Armenia ARM  - Muradyan Arkadi   5 Official
Serbia SRB  - Nikolic Luka   1
11:28 Piste 13 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 9 - Bout 205
Poland POL  - Adamek Michal   5 Official
Sweden SWE  - Lindgren Carl   2
11:28 Piste 14 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 10 - Bout 206
Czech Republic CZE  - Pitra Pavel   5 Official
France FRA  - Bardenet Alexandre   1
11:28 Piste 15 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 11 - Bout 207
Egypt EGY  - KHIRAT ISMAIL Bassem   2 Official
Finland FIN  - Bade Dennis   5
11:28 Piste 16 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 12 - Bout 208
Hungary HUN  - HANZWIKKEL Mark   2 Official
Israel ISR  - Zingerman Viacheslav   5
11:28 Piste 17 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 13 - Bout 209
Slovenia SLO  - Bidovec Jan   2 Official
France FRA  - Richer Jeremy   5
11:28 Piste 18 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 14 - Bout 210
Poland POL  - Szumski Maciej   4 Official
France FRA  - Borel Yannick   5
11:30 Piste 5 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 211
Italy ITA  - Pizzo Paolo   5 Official
Korea KOR  - Sim Seung Han   1
11:30 Piste 6 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 212
Ukraine UKR  - Khvorost Maksym   5 Official
China CHN  - Zhang Xinwei   2
11:30 Piste 7 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 3 - Bout 213
Switzerland SUI  - Steffen Benjamin   5 Official
Netherlands Antilles AHO  - Cornelia Urlgenick   0
11:30 Piste 8 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 4 - Bout 214
Switzerland SUI  - Heinzer Max   5 Official
South Africa RSA  - New Jarryd   1
11:30 Piste 9 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 5 - Bout 215
Switzerland SUI  - Kauter Fabian   5 Official
China CHN  - Hou Qingchen   3
11:30 Piste 10 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 6 - Bout 216
Ukraine UKR  - Medvedev Vitaliy   5 Official
Armenia ARM  - Karapetyan Artur   4
11:30 Piste 11 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 7 - Bout 217
Portugal POR  - Videira Joaquim   5 Official
Kazakhstan KAZ  - Yerubayev Alibek   0
11:30 Piste 12 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 8 - Bout 218
Ukraine UKR  - REYZLIN Igor   5 Official
China CHN  - Li Gen   0
11:30 Piste 13 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 9 - Bout 219
Kazakhstan KAZ  - Alimzhanov Elmir   5 Official
Macau MAC  - Lam Wai Tat   1
11:30 Piste 14 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 10 - Bout 220
Russian Federation RUS  - Avdeev Anton   5 Official
Sweden SWE  - Harmenberg Karl   3
11:32 Piste 5 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 221
Romania ROU  - Pop Adrian   5 Official
Finland FIN  - Korhonen Jussi   2
11:32 Piste 6 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 222
Ireland IRL  - Fenwick Andrew   1 Official
Slovenia SLO  - Grudina Jan   0
11:32 Piste 7 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 3 - Bout 223
Kazakhstan KAZ  - Gryaznov Dmitryi   3 Official
Canada CAN  - Lavoie Vincent   5
11:32 Piste 8 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 4 - Bout 224
Czech Republic CZE  - Ambroz Matyas   5 Official
Hungary HUN  - Losonczy David   4
11:32 Piste 9 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 5 - Bout 225
Spain ESP  - ALVARADO Marius   5 Official
Lithuania LTU  - Krasikovas Tomas   4
11:32 Piste 10 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 6 - Bout 226
Czech Republic CZE  - Ambroz Jakub   2 Official
Bulgaria BUL  - Stoev Martin   3
11:32 Piste 11 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 7 - Bout 227
Italy ITA  - Garozzo Enrico   5 Official
Canada CAN  - Lambert Mykael   2
11:32 Piste 12 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 8 - Bout 228
Hungary HUN  - Szenyi Peter   2 Official
Czech Republic CZE  - Sebesta Marek   5
11:32 Piste 13 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 9 - Bout 229
Portugal POR  - Arede Pedro   5 Official
Russian Federation RUS  - Gaysin Ramil   3
11:32 Piste 14 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 10 - Bout 230
Armenia ARM  - Ghazaryan Mikayel   4 Official
Japan JPN  - Suzuki Masafumi   5
11:34 Piste 5 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 231
Latvia LAT  - Sjanita Jurijs   3 Official
Switzerland SUI  - Marmillod Valentin   5
11:34 Piste 6 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 232
Russian Federation RUS  - Storozhilov Nikolay   5 Official
Poland POL  - Kostka Karol   4
11:34 Piste 7 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 3 - Bout 233
Great Britain GBR  - Kuhlmey Lukas   1 Official
Japan JPN  - Ito Yuki   4
11:34 Piste 8 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 4 - Bout 234
Netherlands Antilles AHO  - Moo Gareth   0 Official
Canada CAN  - Leblanc Marc-Andre   5
11:34 Piste 9 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 5 - Bout 235
Slovenia SLO  - Jeza Jure   1 Official
Serbia SRB  - Nikolic Danilo   5
11:34 Piste 10 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 6 - Bout 236
Spain ESP  - RESELLO Pau   3 Official
Japan JPN  - Minobe Kazuyasu   4
11:34 Piste 11 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 7 - Bout 237
Netherlands Antilles AHO  - Betrian Bryan   3 Official
Hungary HUN  - Peterdi Andras   5
11:34 Piste 12 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 8 - Bout 238
Korea KOR  - Kim Sang Min   5 Official
Armenia ARM  - Muradyan Arkadi   3
11:34 Piste 13 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 9 - Bout 239
Latvia LAT  - Silins Arturs   3 Official
Poland POL  - Adamek Michal   5
11:34 Piste 14 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 10 - Bout 240
China CHN  - Jiang Junduo   5 Official
Czech Republic CZE  - Pitra Pavel   3
11:36 Piste 5 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 241
Korea KOR  - Sim Seung Han   5 Official
Serbia SRB  - Micic Rasko   2
11:36 Piste 6 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 242
China CHN  - Zhang Xinwei   2 Official
Sweden SWE  - GUSTAFSSON Christian   5
11:36 Piste 7 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 3 - Bout 243
Netherlands Antilles AHO  - Cornelia Urlgenick   3 Official
Slovakia SVK  - Cipar Stefan   5
11:36 Piste 8 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 4 - Bout 244
South Africa RSA  - New Jarryd   3 Official
Serbia SRB  - Vesic Ognjen   5
11:36 Piste 9 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 5 - Bout 245
China CHN  - Hou Qingchen   4 Official
Sweden SWE  - LINDQVIST Peter   3
11:36 Piste 10 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 6 - Bout 246
Armenia ARM  - Karapetyan Artur   5 Official
Denmark DEN  - Jorgensen Philippe   4
11:36 Piste 11 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 7 - Bout 247
Kazakhstan KAZ  - Yerubayev Alibek   5 Official
Finland FIN  - Vuorinen Niko   3
11:36 Piste 12 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 8 - Bout 248
China CHN  - Li Gen   4 Official
Serbia SRB  - Nikolic Luka   5
11:36 Piste 13 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 9 - Bout 249
Macau MAC  - Lam Wai Tat   1 Official
Sweden SWE  - Lindgren Carl   4
11:36 Piste 14 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 10 - Bout 250
Sweden SWE  - Harmenberg Karl   1 Official
France FRA  - Bardenet Alexandre   5
11:38 Piste 5 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 251
Italy ITA  - Pizzo Paolo   5 Official
Romania ROU  - Pop Adrian   4
11:38 Piste 6 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 252
Ukraine UKR  - Khvorost Maksym   5 Official
Ireland IRL  - Fenwick Andrew   4
11:38 Piste 7 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 3 - Bout 253
Switzerland SUI  - Steffen Benjamin   5 Official
Kazakhstan KAZ  - Gryaznov Dmitryi   2
11:38 Piste 8 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 4 - Bout 254
Switzerland SUI  - Heinzer Max   4 Official
Czech Republic CZE  - Ambroz Matyas   3
11:38 Piste 9 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 5 - Bout 255
Switzerland SUI  - Kauter Fabian   4 Official
Spain ESP  - ALVARADO Marius   5
11:38 Piste 10 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 6 - Bout 256
Ukraine UKR  - Medvedev Vitaliy   0 Official
Czech Republic CZE  - Ambroz Jakub   5
11:38 Piste 11 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 7 - Bout 257
Portugal POR  - Videira Joaquim   3 Official
Italy ITA  - Garozzo Enrico   5
11:38 Piste 12 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 8 - Bout 258
Ukraine UKR  - REYZLIN Igor   3 Official
Hungary HUN  - Szenyi Peter   4
11:38 Piste 13 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 9 - Bout 259
Kazakhstan KAZ  - Alimzhanov Elmir   5 Official
Portugal POR  - Arede Pedro   4
11:38 Piste 14 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 10 - Bout 260
Russian Federation RUS  - Avdeev Anton   5 Official
Armenia ARM  - Ghazaryan Mikayel   2
11:40 Piste 5 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 261
Finland FIN  - Korhonen Jussi   5 Official
Latvia LAT  - Sjanita Jurijs   2
11:40 Piste 6 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 262
Slovenia SLO  - Grudina Jan   2 Official
Russian Federation RUS  - Storozhilov Nikolay   5
11:40 Piste 7 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 3 - Bout 263
Canada CAN  - Lavoie Vincent   5 Official
Great Britain GBR  - Kuhlmey Lukas   2
11:40 Piste 8 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 4 - Bout 264
Hungary HUN  - Losonczy David   5 Official
Netherlands Antilles AHO  - Moo Gareth   2
11:40 Piste 9 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 5 - Bout 265
Lithuania LTU  - Krasikovas Tomas   5 Official
Slovenia SLO  - Jeza Jure   4
11:40 Piste 10 Men's Individual Epée - Round of Pools
Pool 6 - Bou