Fencing
 
Daily Competition Schedule
Saturday, 4 July

Start Time Piste Event Name Result Status Available
Information
9:00 Piste 1 Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 5 - Bout 1
Poland POL  - SOCHA Aleksandra   4 Official
Ukraine UKR  - Kozlova Nina   5
9:00 Piste 2 Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 6 - Bout 2
China CHN  - Ni Hong   5 Official
Ukraine UKR  - Kravchuk Iryna   3
9:00 Piste 3 Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 7 - Bout 3
Italy ITA  - Stagni Livia   5 Official
Japan JPN  - Oginezawa Chizuru   4
9:00 Piste 4 Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 8 - Bout 4
Romania ROU  - Pascu Bianca   4 Official
France FRA  - Berder Cecilia   5
9:00 Yellow Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 5
China CHN  - Tan Xue   5 Official
Romania ROU  - Bulica Mihaela   0
9:00 Red Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 6
Italy ITA  - Vecchi Irene   5 Official
Hungary HUN  - Minda Szilvia   3
9:00 Blue Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 3 - Bout 7
China CHN  - Bao Yingying   5 Official
Germany GER  - Tschomakov Margrita   2
9:00 Green Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 4 - Bout 8
China CHN  - Chen Xiaodong   2 Official
Kazakhstan KAZ  - Zhivitsa Yulia   5
9:02 Piste 1 Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 5 - Bout 9
Ireland IRL  - Byrne Siobhan   5 Official
Spain ESP  - MARTIN Birgit   3
9:02 Piste 2 Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 6 - Bout 10
Germany GER  - Hirzmann Davina   5 Official
Japan JPN  - Hirose Erika   3
9:02 Piste 3 Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 7 - Bout 11
Russian Federation RUS  - Ozolina Alina   5 Official
Singapore SIN  - Tay Noelle Li-Zhen   2
9:02 Piste 4 Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 8 - Bout 12
Poland POL  - Ciwoniuk Anna   5 Official
Japan JPN  - Kumagai Mika   4
9:02 Yellow Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 13
Ukraine UKR  - Voronina Olena   5 Official
Great Britain GBR  - Roberts Kira   3
9:02 Red Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 14
Romania ROU  - Munteanu Elena   5 Official
Spain ESP  - CASARES Natalia   3
9:02 Blue Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 3 - Bout 15
Poland POL  - Ostojska Matylda   5 Official
Singapore SIN  - Lee Lewina Yi Chen   1
9:02 Green Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 4 - Bout 16
France FRA  - Jaquet Clara   4 Official
Hungary HUN  - Kovacs Laura   5
9:04 Piste 1 Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 5 - Bout 17
Ukraine UKR  - Kozlova Nina   5 Official
Russian Federation RUS  - Illarionova Anna   4
9:04 Piste 2 Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 6 - Bout 18
Ukraine UKR  - Kravchuk Iryna   3 Official
Korea KOR  - Kim Hye Lim   5
9:04 Piste 3 Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 7 - Bout 19
Japan JPN  - Oginezawa Chizuru   3 Official
France FRA  - Berthier Anne-Laure   5
9:04 Piste 4 Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 8 - Bout 20
France FRA  - Berder Cecilia   4 Official
Italy ITA  - Postiglione Mariangela   5
9:04 Yellow Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 21
Russian Federation RUS  - Kovaleva Viktoriya   5 Official
Korea KOR  - Kim Hyea Rim   3
9:04 Red Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 22
France FRA  - Palu Flora   2 Official
Korea KOR  - Lee Hee Ra   5
9:04 Blue Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 3 - Bout 23
Germany GER  - Tschomakov Margrita   1 Official
Italy ITA  - Tricarico Marianna   5
9:04 Green Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 4 - Bout 24
Kazakhstan KAZ  - Zhivitsa Yulia   5 Official
Germany GER  - Zerfass Amelie   0
9:06 Piste 1 Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 5 - Bout 25
Spain ESP  - MARTIN Birgit   5 Official
Bulgaria BUL  - Velinova Manuela   4
9:06 Piste 2 Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 6 - Bout 26
Japan JPN  - Hirose Erika   5 Official
Bulgaria BUL  - Shalamanova Vesela   3
9:06 Piste 3 Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 7 - Bout 27
Singapore SIN  - Tay Noelle Li-Zhen   3 Official
Poland POL  - Kedziora Katarzyna   5
9:06 Piste 4 Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 8 - Bout 28
Japan JPN  - Kumagai Mika   5 Official
Hungary HUN  - KERECSENYI Georgina   3
9:06 Yellow Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 29
Bulgaria BUL  - Dimitrova Sylva   2 Official
China CHN  - Tan Xue   5
9:06 Red Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 30
Ukraine UKR  - Kiselyova Olga   4 Official
Italy ITA  - Vecchi Irene   5
9:06 Blue Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 3 - Bout 31
Singapore SIN  - Lee Lewina Yi Chen   5 Official
Serbia SRB  - Spasojevic Sonja   1
9:06 Green Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 4 - Bout 32
Hungary HUN  - Kovacs Laura   5 Official
Russian Federation RUS  - Galiakbarova Dina   0
9:08 Piste 1 Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 5 - Bout 33
Russian Federation RUS  - Illarionova Anna   4 Official
Poland POL  - SOCHA Aleksandra   5
9:08 Piste 2 Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 6 - Bout 34
Korea KOR  - Kim Hye Lim   2 Official
China CHN  - Ni Hong   5
9:08 Piste 3 Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 7 - Bout 35
France FRA  - Berthier Anne-Laure   5 Official
Italy ITA  - Stagni Livia   3
9:08 Piste 4 Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 8 - Bout 36
Italy ITA  - Postiglione Mariangela   3 Official
Romania ROU  - Pascu Bianca   5
9:08 Yellow Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 37
Great Britain GBR  - Roberts Kira   3 Official
Romania ROU  - Bulica Mihaela   5
9:08 Red Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 38
Spain ESP  - CASARES Natalia   5 Official
Hungary HUN  - Minda Szilvia   4
9:08 Blue Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 3 - Bout 39
Italy ITA  - Tricarico Marianna   4 Official
China CHN  - Bao Yingying   5
9:08 Green Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 4 - Bout 40
Germany GER  - Zerfass Amelie   2 Official
China CHN  - Chen Xiaodong   5
9:10 Piste 1 Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 5 - Bout 41
Bulgaria BUL  - Velinova Manuela   2 Official
Ireland IRL  - Byrne Siobhan   5
9:10 Piste 2 Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 6 - Bout 42
Bulgaria BUL  - Shalamanova Vesela   1 Official
Germany GER  - Hirzmann Davina   5
9:10 Piste 3 Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 7 - Bout 43
Poland POL  - Kedziora Katarzyna   5 Official
Russian Federation RUS  - Ozolina Alina   4
9:10 Piste 4 Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 8 - Bout 44
Hungary HUN  - KERECSENYI Georgina   2 Official
Poland POL  - Ciwoniuk Anna   5
9:10 Yellow Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 45
Ukraine UKR  - Voronina Olena   4 Official
Russian Federation RUS  - Kovaleva Viktoriya   5
9:10 Red Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 46
Romania ROU  - Munteanu Elena   5 Official
France FRA  - Palu Flora   4
9:10 Blue Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 3 - Bout 47
Serbia SRB  - Spasojevic Sonja   1 Official
Poland POL  - Ostojska Matylda   5
9:10 Green Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 4 - Bout 48
Russian Federation RUS  - Galiakbarova Dina   1 Official
France FRA  - Jaquet Clara   5
9:12 Piste 1 Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 5 - Bout 49
Ukraine UKR  - Kozlova Nina   2 Official
Spain ESP  - MARTIN Birgit   5
9:12 Piste 2 Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 6 - Bout 50
Ukraine UKR  - Kravchuk Iryna   4 Official
Japan JPN  - Hirose Erika   5
9:12 Piste 3 Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 7 - Bout 51
Japan JPN  - Oginezawa Chizuru   5 Official
Singapore SIN  - Tay Noelle Li-Zhen   2
9:12 Piste 4 Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 8 - Bout 52
France FRA  - Berder Cecilia   5 Official
Japan JPN  - Kumagai Mika   1
9:12 Yellow Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 53
Korea KOR  - Kim Hyea Rim   4 Official
Bulgaria BUL  - Dimitrova Sylva   5
9:12 Red Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 54
Korea KOR  - Lee Hee Ra   2 Official
Ukraine UKR  - Kiselyova Olga   5
9:12 Blue Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 3 - Bout 55
Germany GER  - Tschomakov Margrita   5 Official
Singapore SIN  - Lee Lewina Yi Chen   2
9:12 Green Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 4 - Bout 56
Kazakhstan KAZ  - Zhivitsa Yulia   5 Official
Hungary HUN  - Kovacs Laura   1
9:14 Piste 1 Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 5 - Bout 57
Poland POL  - SOCHA Aleksandra   2 Official
Ireland IRL  - Byrne Siobhan   5
9:14 Piste 2 Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 6 - Bout 58
China CHN  - Ni Hong   5 Official
Germany GER  - Hirzmann Davina   4
9:14 Piste 3 Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 7 - Bout 59
Italy ITA  - Stagni Livia   2 Official
Russian Federation RUS  - Ozolina Alina   5
9:14 Piste 4 Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 8 - Bout 60
Romania ROU  - Pascu Bianca   5 Official
Poland POL  - Ciwoniuk Anna   2
9:14 Yellow Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 61
Great Britain GBR  - Roberts Kira   0 Official
China CHN  - Tan Xue   5
9:14 Red Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 62
Spain ESP  - CASARES Natalia   2 Official
Italy ITA  - Vecchi Irene   5
9:14 Blue Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 3 - Bout 63
China CHN  - Bao Yingying   5 Official
Poland POL  - Ostojska Matylda   0
9:14 Green Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 4 - Bout 64
China CHN  - Chen Xiaodong   5 Official
France FRA  - Jaquet Clara   1
9:16 Piste 1 Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 5 - Bout 65
Spain ESP  - MARTIN Birgit   2 Official
Russian Federation RUS  - Illarionova Anna   5
9:16 Piste 2 Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 6 - Bout 66
Japan JPN  - Hirose Erika   1 Official
Korea KOR  - Kim Hye Lim   5
9:16 Piste 3 Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 7 - Bout 67
Singapore SIN  - Tay Noelle Li-Zhen   0 Official
France FRA  - Berthier Anne-Laure   5
9:16 Piste 4 Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 8 - Bout 68
Japan JPN  - Kumagai Mika   5 Official
Italy ITA  - Postiglione Mariangela   4
9:16 Yellow Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 69
Romania ROU  - Bulica Mihaela   0 Official
Russian Federation RUS  - Kovaleva Viktoriya   5
9:16 Red Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 70
Hungary HUN  - Minda Szilvia   3 Official
France FRA  - Palu Flora   5
9:16 Blue Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 3 - Bout 71
Singapore SIN  - Lee Lewina Yi Chen   4 Official
Italy ITA  - Tricarico Marianna   5
9:16 Green Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 4 - Bout 72
Hungary HUN  - Kovacs Laura   4 Official
Germany GER  - Zerfass Amelie   5
9:18 Piste 1 Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 5 - Bout 73
Poland POL  - SOCHA Aleksandra   5 Official
Bulgaria BUL  - Velinova Manuela   0
9:18 Piste 2 Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 6 - Bout 74
China CHN  - Ni Hong   5 Official
Bulgaria BUL  - Shalamanova Vesela   1
9:18 Piste 3 Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 7 - Bout 75
Italy ITA  - Stagni Livia   1 Official
Poland POL  - Kedziora Katarzyna   5
9:18 Piste 4 Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 8 - Bout 76
Romania ROU  - Pascu Bianca   5 Official
Hungary HUN  - KERECSENYI Georgina   3
9:18 Yellow Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 77
Korea KOR  - Kim Hyea Rim   5 Official
Ukraine UKR  - Voronina Olena   2
9:18 Red Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 78
Korea KOR  - Lee Hee Ra   5 Official
Romania ROU  - Munteanu Elena   4
9:18 Blue Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 3 - Bout 79
China CHN  - Bao Yingying   5 Official
Serbia SRB  - Spasojevic Sonja   0
9:18 Green Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 4 - Bout 80
China CHN  - Chen Xiaodong   5 Official
Russian Federation RUS  - Galiakbarova Dina   1
9:20 Piste 1 Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 5 - Bout 81
Ireland IRL  - Byrne Siobhan   5 Official
Ukraine UKR  - Kozlova Nina   2
9:20 Piste 2 Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 6 - Bout 82
Germany GER  - Hirzmann Davina   5 Official
Ukraine UKR  - Kravchuk Iryna   1
9:20 Piste 3 Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 7 - Bout 83
Russian Federation RUS  - Ozolina Alina   5 Official
Japan JPN  - Oginezawa Chizuru   2
9:20 Piste 4 Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 8 - Bout 84
Poland POL  - Ciwoniuk Anna   3 Official
France FRA  - Berder Cecilia   5
9:20 Yellow Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 85
Great Britain GBR  - Roberts Kira   5 Official
Bulgaria BUL  - Dimitrova Sylva   3
9:20 Red Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 86
Spain ESP  - CASARES Natalia   0 Official
Ukraine UKR  - Kiselyova Olga   5
9:20 Blue Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 3 - Bout 87
Poland POL  - Ostojska Matylda   5 Official
Germany GER  - Tschomakov Margrita   2
9:20 Green Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 4 - Bout 88
France FRA  - Jaquet Clara   5 Official
Kazakhstan KAZ  - Zhivitsa Yulia   4
9:22 Piste 1 Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 5 - Bout 89
Russian Federation RUS  - Illarionova Anna   5 Official
Bulgaria BUL  - Velinova Manuela   3
9:22 Piste 2 Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 6 - Bout 90
Korea KOR  - Kim Hye Lim   5 Official
Bulgaria BUL  - Shalamanova Vesela   2
9:22 Piste 3 Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 7 - Bout 91
France FRA  - Berthier Anne-Laure   4 Official
Poland POL  - Kedziora Katarzyna   5
9:22 Piste 4 Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 8 - Bout 92
Italy ITA  - Postiglione Mariangela   5 Official
Hungary HUN  - KERECSENYI Georgina   3
9:22 Yellow Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 93
Russian Federation RUS  - Kovaleva Viktoriya   3 Official
China CHN  - Tan Xue   5
9:22 Red Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 94
France FRA  - Palu Flora   2 Official
Italy ITA  - Vecchi Irene   5
9:22 Blue Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 3 - Bout 95
Italy ITA  - Tricarico Marianna   5 Official
Serbia SRB  - Spasojevic Sonja   0
9:22 Green Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 4 - Bout 96
Germany GER  - Zerfass Amelie   0 Official
Russian Federation RUS  - Galiakbarova Dina   5
9:24 Piste 1 Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 5 - Bout 97
Spain ESP  - MARTIN Birgit   1 Official
Poland POL  - SOCHA Aleksandra   5
9:24 Piste 2 Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 6 - Bout 98
Japan JPN  - Hirose Erika   3 Official
China CHN  - Ni Hong   5
9:24 Piste 3 Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 7 - Bout 99
Singapore SIN  - Tay Noelle Li-Zhen   1 Official
Italy ITA  - Stagni Livia   5
9:24 Piste 4 Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 8 - Bout 100
Japan JPN  - Kumagai Mika   2 Official
Romania ROU  - Pascu Bianca   5
9:24 Yellow Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 101
Romania ROU  - Bulica Mihaela   5 Official
Korea KOR  - Kim Hyea Rim   2
9:24 Red Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 102
Hungary HUN  - Minda Szilvia   5 Official
Korea KOR  - Lee Hee Ra   4
9:24 Blue Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 3 - Bout 103
Singapore SIN  - Lee Lewina Yi Chen   0 Official
China CHN  - Bao Yingying   5
9:24 Green Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 4 - Bout 104
Hungary HUN  - Kovacs Laura   5 Official
China CHN  - Chen Xiaodong   4
9:26 Piste 1 Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 5 - Bout 105
Russian Federation RUS  - Illarionova Anna   5 Official
Ireland IRL  - Byrne Siobhan   4
9:26 Piste 2 Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 6 - Bout 106
Korea KOR  - Kim Hye Lim   5 Official
Germany GER  - Hirzmann Davina   4
9:26 Piste 3 Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 7 - Bout 107
France FRA  - Berthier Anne-Laure   5 Official
Russian Federation RUS  - Ozolina Alina   3
9:26 Piste 4 Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 8 - Bout 108
Italy ITA  - Postiglione Mariangela   0 Official
Poland POL  - Ciwoniuk Anna   5
9:26 Yellow Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 109
Bulgaria BUL  - Dimitrova Sylva   2 Official
Ukraine UKR  - Voronina Olena   5
9:26 Red Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 110
Ukraine UKR  - Kiselyova Olga   4 Official
Romania ROU  - Munteanu Elena   5
9:26 Blue Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 3 - Bout 111
Italy ITA  - Tricarico Marianna   5 Official
Poland POL  - Ostojska Matylda   0
9:26 Green Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 4 - Bout 112
Germany GER  - Zerfass Amelie   3 Official
France FRA  - Jaquet Clara   5
9:28 Piste 1 Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 5 - Bout 113
Bulgaria BUL  - Velinova Manuela   3 Official
Ukraine UKR  - Kozlova Nina   5
9:28 Piste 2 Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 6 - Bout 114
Bulgaria BUL  - Shalamanova Vesela   4 Official
Ukraine UKR  - Kravchuk Iryna   5
9:28 Piste 3 Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 7 - Bout 115
Poland POL  - Kedziora Katarzyna   3 Official
Japan JPN  - Oginezawa Chizuru   5
9:28 Piste 4 Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 8 - Bout 116
Hungary HUN  - KERECSENYI Georgina   3 Official
France FRA  - Berder Cecilia   5
9:28 Yellow Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 117
Russian Federation RUS  - Kovaleva Viktoriya   5 Official
Great Britain GBR  - Roberts Kira   4
9:28 Red Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 118
France FRA  - Palu Flora   5 Official
Spain ESP  - CASARES Natalia   3
9:28 Blue Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 3 - Bout 119
Serbia SRB  - Spasojevic Sonja   2 Official
Germany GER  - Tschomakov Margrita   5
9:28 Green Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 4 - Bout 120
Russian Federation RUS  - Galiakbarova Dina   4 Official
Kazakhstan KAZ  - Zhivitsa Yulia   5
9:30 Yellow Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 121
China CHN  - Tan Xue   5 Official
Korea KOR  - Kim Hyea Rim   4
9:30 Red Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 122
Italy ITA  - Vecchi Irene   5 Official
Korea KOR  - Lee Hee Ra   2
9:32 Yellow Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 123
Ukraine UKR  - Voronina Olena   1 Official
Romania ROU  - Bulica Mihaela   5
9:32 Red Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 124
Romania ROU  - Munteanu Elena   3 Official
Hungary HUN  - Minda Szilvia   5
9:34 Yellow Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 125
Bulgaria BUL  - Dimitrova Sylva   2 Official
Russian Federation RUS  - Kovaleva Viktoriya   5
9:34 Red Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 126
Ukraine UKR  - Kiselyova Olga   1 Official
France FRA  - Palu Flora   5
9:36 Yellow Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 127
Korea KOR  - Kim Hyea Rim   3 Official
Great Britain GBR  - Roberts Kira   5
9:36 Red Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 128
Korea KOR  - Lee Hee Ra   5 Official
Spain ESP  - CASARES Natalia   3
9:38 Yellow Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 129
China CHN  - Tan Xue   5 Official
Ukraine UKR  - Voronina Olena   2
9:38 Red Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 130
Italy ITA  - Vecchi Irene   1 Official
Romania ROU  - Munteanu Elena   5
9:40 Yellow Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 131
Romania ROU  - Bulica Mihaela   5 Official
Bulgaria BUL  - Dimitrova Sylva   2
9:40 Red Women's Individual Sabre - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 132
Hungary HUN  - Minda Szilvia   5 Official
Ukraine UKR  - Kiselyova Olga   3
10:30 Red Women's Individual Sabre - Round of 64
Bout 133
Japan JPN  - Hirose Erika   15 Official
Japan JPN  - Kumagai Mika   12
10:30 Yellow Women's Individual Sabre - Round of 64
Bout 134
Great Britain GBR  - Roberts Kira   10 Official
Korea KOR  - Lee Hee Ra   15
10:30 Blue Women's Individual Sabre - Round of 64
Bout 135
Spain ESP  - MARTIN Birgit   7 Official
Italy ITA  - Stagni Livia   15
10:30 Green Women's Individual Sabre - Round of 64
Bout 136
Germany GER  - Tschomakov Margrita   15 Official
Italy ITA  - Postiglione Mariangela   12
10:45 Yellow Women's Individual Sabre - Round of 64
Bout 137
Japan JPN  - Oginezawa Chizuru   14 Official
Ukraine UKR  - Kiselyova Olga   15
10:45 Blue Women's Individual Sabre - Round of 64
Bout 138
Hungary HUN  - Minda Szilvia   15 Official
Ukraine UKR  - Voronina Olena   13
11:00 Piste 1 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 1
Austria AUT  - Schlosser Roland   4 Official
Ukraine UKR  - Hertsyk Rostislav   5
11:00 Piste 2 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 2
China CHN  - Huang Liangcai   3 Official
Korea KOR  - Son Young Ki   5
11:00 Piste 3 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 3 - Bout 3
Japan JPN  - Chida Kenta   5 Official
Denmark DEN  - Jorgensen Philippe   1
11:00 Piste 4 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 4 - Bout 4
Italy ITA  - Aspromonte Valerio   5 Official
Sweden SWE  - Hedenskog Filip   2
11:00 Piste 5 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 5 - Bout 5
China CHN  - Ma Jianfei   5 Official
Spain ESP  - MONTERO Julian   1
11:00 Piste 6 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 6 - Bout 6
Egypt EGY  - EL SAYED ABOU Alaa El Din   5 Official
China CHN  - Li Bingwei   1
11:00 Piste 7 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 7 - Bout 7
Japan JPN  - Awaji Suguru   4 Official
Russian Federation RUS  - Zherebchenko Dmitry   5
11:00 Piste 8 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 8 - Bout 8
Russian Federation RUS  - Gridnev Igor   5 Official
Italy ITA  - Simoncelli Luca   4
11:00 Piste 9 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 9 - Bout 9
Ukraine UKR  - POGREBNYAK Andriy   4 Official
Austria AUT  - Hinterseer Moritz   5
11:00 Piste 10 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 10 - Bout 10
Russian Federation RUS  - Akhmatkhuzin Artur   5 Official
Tunisia TUN  - SMANDI Mohamed   1
11:00 Red Women's Individual Sabre - Round of 32
Bout 139
China CHN  - Tan Xue   15 Official
Japan JPN  - Hirose Erika   8
11:00 Yellow Women's Individual Sabre - Round of 32
Bout 140
Italy ITA  - Vecchi Irene   15 Official
Korea KOR  - Lee Hee Ra   8
11:00 Blue Women's Individual Sabre - Round of 32
Bout 141
China CHN  - Ni Hong   15 Official
Italy ITA  - Stagni Livia   11
11:00 Green Women's Individual Sabre - Round of 32
Bout 142
Kazakhstan KAZ  - Zhivitsa Yulia   12 Official
France FRA  - Palu Flora   15
11:02 Piste 1 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 11
China CHN  - Li Hua   5 Official
Poland POL  - Przybyslawski Michal   0
11:02 Piste 2 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 12
Italy ITA  - Minuto Martino   5 Official
Poland POL  - Zelazko Rafal   1
11:02 Piste 3 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 3 - Bout 13
Italy ITA  - Biondo Tobia   5 Official
Portugal POR  - Santos Gael   4
11:02 Piste 4 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 4 - Bout 14
Austria AUT  - Hinterseer Tobias   4 Official
Moldova MDA  - Paghiev Boris   5
11:02 Piste 5 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 5 - Bout 15
Russian Federation RUS  - Rigin Dmitri   5 Official
Czech Republic CZE  - Kundera Vaclav   3
11:02 Piste 6 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 6 - Bout 16
Ukraine UKR  - Gurinenko Bogdan   4 Official
Sweden SWE  - Magnusson Mattias   5
11:02 Piste 7 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 7 - Bout 17
Austria AUT  - Pranz Renee   5 Official
Hungary HUN  - Porfy Tamas   1
11:02 Piste 8 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 8 - Bout 18
Poland POL  - Witkowski Andrzej   5 Official
Great Britain GBR  - Mepstead Marcus   2
11:02 Piste 9 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 9 - Bout 19
Korea KOR  - Kim Dae Young   5 Official
Moldova MDA  - Driga Maxim   2
11:02 Piste 10 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 10 - Bout 20
France FRA  - Journet Benoit   5 Official
Moldova MDA  - Malai Ivan   3
11:04 Piste 1 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 21
France FRA  - Saint Bonnet Pierrick   5 Official
Serbia SRB  - Kovacevic Miljan   3
11:04 Piste 2 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 22
Great Britain GBR  - Kenber Jamie   5 Official
Hungary HUN  - Pilissy Zoltan   3
11:04 Piste 3 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 3 - Bout 23
France FRA  - Sarda Thibault   5 Official
Netherlands Antilles AHO  - Moo Gareth   0
11:04 Piste 4 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 4 - Bout 24
Poland POL  - Rajski Leszek   5 Official
Macau MAC  - Lei Man Kit   1
11:04 Piste 5 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 5 - Bout 25
Ukraine UKR  - Lopatenko Georgiy   5 Official
Macau MAC  - WENG LEONG Fan   0
11:04 Piste 6 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 6 - Bout 26
Japan JPN  - Kitagawa Soichiro   5 Official
Serbia SRB  - Tokai Imre   3
11:04 Piste 7 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 7 - Bout 27
Germany GER  - Gustinelli Johann   5 Official
South Africa RSA  - Viljoen Jacques   1
11:04 Piste 8 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 8 - Bout 28
Italy ITA  - Simoncelli Luca   5 Official
France FRA  - Perrier Ghislain   1
11:04 Piste 9 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 9 - Bout 29
Austria AUT  - Hinterseer Moritz   5 Official
Great Britain GBR  - Rosowsky Ahmed   4
11:04 Piste 10 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 10 - Bout 30
Tunisia TUN  - SMANDI Mohamed   3 Official
Hungary HUN  - Biro Peter   5
11:06 Piste 1 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 31
South Africa RSA  - New Jarryd   1 Official
Austria AUT  - Schlosser Roland   5
11:06 Piste 2 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 32
Serbia SRB  - Petrovic Vladimir   0 Official
China CHN  - Huang Liangcai   5
11:06 Piste 3 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 3 - Bout 33
Slovenia SLO  - Vrhunc Tomaz   2 Official
Japan JPN  - Chida Kenta   5
11:06 Piste 4 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 4 - Bout 34
Jordan JOR  - ABU ASSAF Fahed   1 Official
Italy ITA  - Aspromonte Valerio   5
11:06 Piste 5 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 5 - Bout 35
Bulgaria BUL  - Apostolov Cvetan   0 Official
China CHN  - Ma Jianfei   5
11:06 Piste 6 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 6 - Bout 36
Bulgaria BUL  - Atanasov Atanas   0 Official
Egypt EGY  - EL SAYED ABOU Alaa El Din   5
11:06 Piste 7 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 7 - Bout 37
Serbia SRB  - Budimirovic Stefan   1 Official
Japan JPN  - Awaji Suguru   5
11:06 Piste 8 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 8 - Bout 38
Great Britain GBR  - Mepstead Marcus   5 Official
Moldova MDA  - Petrusenco Serghei   2
11:06 Piste 9 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 9 - Bout 39
Moldova MDA  - Driga Maxim   3 Official
Hungary HUN  - Kulcsar Gergely   5
11:06 Piste 10 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 10 - Bout 40
Moldova MDA  - Malai Ivan   5 Official
Sweden SWE  - Enarsson Simon   1
11:08 Piste 1 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 41
Poland POL  - Przybyslawski Michal   4 Official
Ukraine UKR  - Hertsyk Rostislav   5
11:08 Piste 2 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 42
Poland POL  - Zelazko Rafal   0 Official
Korea KOR  - Son Young Ki   5
11:08 Piste 3 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 3 - Bout 43
Portugal POR  - Santos Gael   5 Official
Denmark DEN  - Jorgensen Philippe   1
11:08 Piste 4 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 4 - Bout 44
Moldova MDA  - Paghiev Boris   5 Official
Sweden SWE  - Hedenskog Filip   3
11:08 Piste 5 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 5 - Bout 45
Czech Republic CZE  - Kundera Vaclav   1 Official
Spain ESP  - MONTERO Julian   5
11:08 Piste 6 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 6 - Bout 46
Sweden SWE  - Magnusson Mattias   4 Official
China CHN  - Li Bingwei   5
11:08 Piste 7 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 7 - Bout 47
Hungary HUN  - Porfy Tamas   5 Official
Russian Federation RUS  - Zherebchenko Dmitry   2
11:08 Piste 8 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 8 - Bout 48
France FRA  - Perrier Ghislain   3 Official
Russian Federation RUS  - Gridnev Igor   5
11:08 Piste 9 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 9 - Bout 49
Great Britain GBR  - Rosowsky Ahmed   0 Official
Ukraine UKR  - POGREBNYAK Andriy   5
11:08 Piste 10 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 10 - Bout 50
Hungary HUN  - Biro Peter   3 Official
Russian Federation RUS  - Akhmatkhuzin Artur   5
11:10 Piste 1 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 51
China CHN  - Li Hua   5 Official
France FRA  - Saint Bonnet Pierrick   1
11:10 Piste 2 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 52
Italy ITA  - Minuto Martino   5 Official
Great Britain GBR  - Kenber Jamie   3
11:10 Piste 3 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 3 - Bout 53
Italy ITA  - Biondo Tobia   5 Official
France FRA  - Sarda Thibault   3
11:10 Piste 4 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 4 - Bout 54
Austria AUT  - Hinterseer Tobias   1 Official
Poland POL  - Rajski Leszek   5
11:10 Piste 5 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 5 - Bout 55
Russian Federation RUS  - Rigin Dmitri   3 Official
Ukraine UKR  - Lopatenko Georgiy   5
11:10 Piste 6 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 6 - Bout 56
Ukraine UKR  - Gurinenko Bogdan   5 Official
Japan JPN  - Kitagawa Soichiro   4
11:10 Piste 7 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 7 - Bout 57
Austria AUT  - Pranz Renee   5 Official
Germany GER  - Gustinelli Johann   3
11:10 Piste 8 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 8 - Bout 58
Moldova MDA  - Petrusenco Serghei   3 Official
Poland POL  - Witkowski Andrzej   5
11:10 Piste 9 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 9 - Bout 59
Hungary HUN  - Kulcsar Gergely   2 Official
Korea KOR  - Kim Dae Young   5
11:10 Piste 10 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 10 - Bout 60
Sweden SWE  - Enarsson Simon   2 Official
France FRA  - Journet Benoit   5
11:12 Piste 1 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 61
Serbia SRB  - Kovacevic Miljan   5 Official
South Africa RSA  - New Jarryd   1
11:12 Piste 2 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 62
Hungary HUN  - Pilissy Zoltan   3 Official
Serbia SRB  - Petrovic Vladimir   5
11:12 Piste 3 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 3 - Bout 63
Netherlands Antilles AHO  - Moo Gareth   1 Official
Slovenia SLO  - Vrhunc Tomaz   5
11:12 Piste 4 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 4 - Bout 64
Macau MAC  - Lei Man Kit   2 Official
Jordan JOR  - ABU ASSAF Fahed   5
11:12 Piste 5 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 5 - Bout 65
Macau MAC  - WENG LEONG Fan   5 Official
Bulgaria BUL  - Apostolov Cvetan   2
11:12 Piste 6 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 6 - Bout 66
Serbia SRB  - Tokai Imre   5 Official
Bulgaria BUL  - Atanasov Atanas   1
11:12 Piste 7 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 7 - Bout 67
South Africa RSA  - Viljoen Jacques   5 Official
Serbia SRB  - Budimirovic Stefan   1
11:12 Piste 8 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 8 - Bout 68
Italy ITA  - Simoncelli Luca   2 Official
Great Britain GBR  - Mepstead Marcus   5
11:12 Piste 9 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 9 - Bout 69
Austria AUT  - Hinterseer Moritz   3 Official
Moldova MDA  - Driga Maxim   4
11:12 Piste 10 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 10 - Bout 70
Tunisia TUN  - SMANDI Mohamed   1 Official
Moldova MDA  - Malai Ivan   5
11:14 Piste 1 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 71
Poland POL  - Przybyslawski Michal   5 Official
Austria AUT  - Schlosser Roland   1
11:14 Piste 2 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 72
Poland POL  - Zelazko Rafal   2 Official
China CHN  - Huang Liangcai   5
11:14 Piste 3 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 3 - Bout 73
Portugal POR  - Santos Gael   2 Official
Japan JPN  - Chida Kenta   5
11:14 Piste 4 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 4 - Bout 74
Moldova MDA  - Paghiev Boris   3 Official
Italy ITA  - Aspromonte Valerio   5
11:14 Piste 5 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 5 - Bout 75
Czech Republic CZE  - Kundera Vaclav   4 Official
China CHN  - Ma Jianfei   5
11:14 Piste 6 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 6 - Bout 76
Sweden SWE  - Magnusson Mattias   4 Official
Egypt EGY  - EL SAYED ABOU Alaa El Din   5
11:14 Piste 7 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 7 - Bout 77
Hungary HUN  - Porfy Tamas   4 Official
Japan JPN  - Awaji Suguru   5
11:14 Piste 8 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 8 - Bout 78
Russian Federation RUS  - Gridnev Igor   3 Official
Poland POL  - Witkowski Andrzej   5
11:14 Piste 9 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 9 - Bout 79
Ukraine UKR  - POGREBNYAK Andriy   3 Official
Korea KOR  - Kim Dae Young   5
11:14 Piste 10 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 10 - Bout 80
Russian Federation RUS  - Akhmatkhuzin Artur   1 Official
France FRA  - Journet Benoit   5
11:15 Red Women's Individual Sabre - Round of 32
Bout 143
China CHN  - Chen Xiaodong   11 Official
Germany GER  - Hirzmann Davina   15
11:15 Yellow Women's Individual Sabre - Round of 32
Bout 144
Poland POL  - Ciwoniuk Anna   7 Official
Korea KOR  - Kim Hye Lim   15
11:15 Blue Women's Individual Sabre - Round of 32
Bout 145
Poland POL  - SOCHA Aleksandra   15 Official
Romania ROU  - Munteanu Elena   12
11:15 Green Women's Individual Sabre - Round of 32
Bout 146
France FRA  - Jaquet Clara   15 Official
Romania ROU  - Pascu Bianca   11
11:16 Piste 1 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 81
Ukraine UKR  - Hertsyk Rostislav   4 Official
France FRA  - Saint Bonnet Pierrick   5
11:16 Piste 2 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 82
Korea KOR  - Son Young Ki   3 Official
Great Britain GBR  - Kenber Jamie   5
11:16 Piste 3 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 3 - Bout 83
Denmark DEN  - Jorgensen Philippe   2 Official
France FRA  - Sarda Thibault   5
11:16 Piste 4 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 4 - Bout 84
Sweden SWE  - Hedenskog Filip   0 Official
Poland POL  - Rajski Leszek   5
11:16 Piste 5 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 5 - Bout 85
Spain ESP  - MONTERO Julian   2 Official
Ukraine UKR  - Lopatenko Georgiy   5
11:16 Piste 6 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 6 - Bout 86
China CHN  - Li Bingwei   1 Official
Japan JPN  - Kitagawa Soichiro   5
11:16 Piste 7 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 7 - Bout 87
Russian Federation RUS  - Zherebchenko Dmitry   2 Official
Germany GER  - Gustinelli Johann   5
11:16 Piste 8 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 8 - Bout 88
Great Britain GBR  - Mepstead Marcus   5 Official
France FRA  - Perrier Ghislain   2
11:16 Piste 9 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 9 - Bout 89
Moldova MDA  - Driga Maxim   3 Official
Great Britain GBR  - Rosowsky Ahmed   5
11:16 Piste 10 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 10 - Bout 90
Moldova MDA  - Malai Ivan   1 Official
Hungary HUN  - Biro Peter   5
11:18 Piste 1 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 91
Serbia SRB  - Kovacevic Miljan   5 Official
China CHN  - Li Hua   3
11:18 Piste 2 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 92
Hungary HUN  - Pilissy Zoltan   3 Official
Italy ITA  - Minuto Martino   5
11:18 Piste 3 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 3 - Bout 93
Netherlands Antilles AHO  - Moo Gareth   2 Official
Italy ITA  - Biondo Tobia   5
11:18 Piste 4 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 4 - Bout 94
Macau MAC  - Lei Man Kit   2 Official
Austria AUT  - Hinterseer Tobias   5
11:18 Piste 5 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 5 - Bout 95
Macau MAC  - WENG LEONG Fan   1 Official
Russian Federation RUS  - Rigin Dmitri   5
11:18 Piste 6 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 6 - Bout 96
Serbia SRB  - Tokai Imre   5 Official
Ukraine UKR  - Gurinenko Bogdan   3
11:18 Piste 7 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 7 - Bout 97
South Africa RSA  - Viljoen Jacques   1 Official
Austria AUT  - Pranz Renee   5
11:18 Piste 8 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 8 - Bout 98
Russian Federation RUS  - Gridnev Igor   5 Official
Moldova MDA  - Petrusenco Serghei   1
11:18 Piste 9 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 9 - Bout 99
Ukraine UKR  - POGREBNYAK Andriy   5 Official
Hungary HUN  - Kulcsar Gergely   3
11:18 Piste 10 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 10 - Bout 100
Russian Federation RUS  - Akhmatkhuzin Artur   5 Official
Sweden SWE  - Enarsson Simon   0
11:20 Piste 1 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 101
Poland POL  - Przybyslawski Michal   5 Official
South Africa RSA  - New Jarryd   1
11:20 Piste 2 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 102
Poland POL  - Zelazko Rafal   5 Official
Serbia SRB  - Petrovic Vladimir   3
11:20 Piste 3 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 3 - Bout 103
Portugal POR  - Santos Gael   5 Official
Slovenia SLO  - Vrhunc Tomaz   0
11:20 Piste 4 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 4 - Bout 104
Moldova MDA  - Paghiev Boris   4 Official
Jordan JOR  - ABU ASSAF Fahed   5
11:20 Piste 5 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 5 - Bout 105
Czech Republic CZE  - Kundera Vaclav   5 Official
Bulgaria BUL  - Apostolov Cvetan   2
11:20 Piste 6 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 6 - Bout 106
Sweden SWE  - Magnusson Mattias   5 Official
Bulgaria BUL  - Atanasov Atanas   1
11:20 Piste 7 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 7 - Bout 107
Hungary HUN  - Porfy Tamas   5 Official
Serbia SRB  - Budimirovic Stefan   0
11:20 Piste 8 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 8 - Bout 108
Poland POL  - Witkowski Andrzej   3 Official
Italy ITA  - Simoncelli Luca   5
11:20 Piste 9 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 9 - Bout 109
Korea KOR  - Kim Dae Young   1 Official
Austria AUT  - Hinterseer Moritz   5
11:20 Piste 10 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 10 - Bout 110
France FRA  - Journet Benoit   2 Official
Tunisia TUN  - SMANDI Mohamed   5
11:22 Piste 1 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 111
France FRA  - Saint Bonnet Pierrick   5 Official
Austria AUT  - Schlosser Roland   3
11:22 Piste 2 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 112
Great Britain GBR  - Kenber Jamie   5 Official
China CHN  - Huang Liangcai   4
11:22 Piste 3 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 3 - Bout 113
France FRA  - Sarda Thibault   4 Official
Japan JPN  - Chida Kenta   5
11:22 Piste 4 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 4 - Bout 114
Poland POL  - Rajski Leszek   3 Official
Italy ITA  - Aspromonte Valerio   4
11:22 Piste 5 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 5 - Bout 115
Ukraine UKR  - Lopatenko Georgiy   1 Official
China CHN  - Ma Jianfei   5
11:22 Piste 6 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 6 - Bout 116
Japan JPN  - Kitagawa Soichiro   3 Official
Egypt EGY  - EL SAYED ABOU Alaa El Din   4
11:22 Piste 7 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 7 - Bout 117
Germany GER  - Gustinelli Johann   5 Official
Japan JPN  - Awaji Suguru   1
11:22 Piste 8 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 8 - Bout 118
France FRA  - Perrier Ghislain   5 Official
Moldova MDA  - Petrusenco Serghei   0
11:22 Piste 9 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 9 - Bout 119
Great Britain GBR  - Rosowsky Ahmed   5 Official
Hungary HUN  - Kulcsar Gergely   0
11:22 Piste 10 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 10 - Bout 120
Hungary HUN  - Biro Peter   5 Official
Sweden SWE  - Enarsson Simon   3
11:24 Piste 1 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 121
Ukraine UKR  - Hertsyk Rostislav   5 Official
Serbia SRB  - Kovacevic Miljan   4
11:24 Piste 2 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 122
Korea KOR  - Son Young Ki   5 Official
Hungary HUN  - Pilissy Zoltan   2
11:24 Piste 3 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 3 - Bout 123
Denmark DEN  - Jorgensen Philippe   5 Official
Netherlands Antilles AHO  - Moo Gareth   0
11:24 Piste 4 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 4 - Bout 124
Sweden SWE  - Hedenskog Filip   5 Official
Macau MAC  - Lei Man Kit   2
11:24 Piste 5 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 5 - Bout 125
Spain ESP  - MONTERO Julian   5 Official
Macau MAC  - WENG LEONG Fan   1
11:24 Piste 6 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 6 - Bout 126
China CHN  - Li Bingwei   2 Official
Serbia SRB  - Tokai Imre   5
11:24 Piste 7 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 7 - Bout 127
Russian Federation RUS  - Zherebchenko Dmitry   5 Official
South Africa RSA  - Viljoen Jacques   2
11:24 Piste 8 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 8 - Bout 128
Great Britain GBR  - Mepstead Marcus   5 Official
Russian Federation RUS  - Gridnev Igor   4
11:24 Piste 9 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 9 - Bout 129
Moldova MDA  - Driga Maxim   5 Official
Ukraine UKR  - POGREBNYAK Andriy   3
11:24 Piste 10 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 10 - Bout 130
Moldova MDA  - Malai Ivan   3 Official
Russian Federation RUS  - Akhmatkhuzin Artur   5
11:26 Piste 1 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 131
South Africa RSA  - New Jarryd   3 Official
China CHN  - Li Hua   5
11:26 Piste 2 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 132
Serbia SRB  - Petrovic Vladimir   1 Official
Italy ITA  - Minuto Martino   5
11:26 Piste 3 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 3 - Bout 133
Slovenia SLO  - Vrhunc Tomaz   1 Official
Italy ITA  - Biondo Tobia   5
11:26 Piste 4 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 4 - Bout 134
Jordan JOR  - ABU ASSAF Fahed   5 Official
Austria AUT  - Hinterseer Tobias   2
11:26 Piste 5 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 5 - Bout 135
Bulgaria BUL  - Apostolov Cvetan   1 Official
Russian Federation RUS  - Rigin Dmitri   5
11:26 Piste 6 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 6 - Bout 136
Bulgaria BUL  - Atanasov Atanas   0 Official
Ukraine UKR  - Gurinenko Bogdan   5
11:26 Piste 7 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 7 - Bout 137
Serbia SRB  - Budimirovic Stefan   1 Official
Austria AUT  - Pranz Renee   5
11:26 Piste 8 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 8 - Bout 138
France FRA  - Perrier Ghislain   5 Official
Poland POL  - Witkowski Andrzej   2
11:26 Piste 9 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 9 - Bout 139
Great Britain GBR  - Rosowsky Ahmed   5 Official
Korea KOR  - Kim Dae Young   4
11:26 Piste 10 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 10 - Bout 140
Hungary HUN  - Biro Peter   3 Official
France FRA  - Journet Benoit   5
11:28 Piste 1 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 141
France FRA  - Saint Bonnet Pierrick   4 Official
Poland POL  - Przybyslawski Michal   5
11:28 Piste 2 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 142
Great Britain GBR  - Kenber Jamie   3 Official
Poland POL  - Zelazko Rafal   5
11:28 Piste 3 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 3 - Bout 143
France FRA  - Sarda Thibault   0 Official
Portugal POR  - Santos Gael   5
11:28 Piste 4 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 4 - Bout 144
Poland POL  - Rajski Leszek   5 Official
Moldova MDA  - Paghiev Boris   0
11:28 Piste 5 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 5 - Bout 145
Ukraine UKR  - Lopatenko Georgiy   5 Official
Czech Republic CZE  - Kundera Vaclav   3
11:28 Piste 6 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 6 - Bout 146
Japan JPN  - Kitagawa Soichiro   5 Official
Sweden SWE  - Magnusson Mattias   1
11:28 Piste 7 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 7 - Bout 147
Germany GER  - Gustinelli Johann   5 Official
Hungary HUN  - Porfy Tamas   1
11:28 Piste 8 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 8 - Bout 148
Moldova MDA  - Petrusenco Serghei   4 Official
Italy ITA  - Simoncelli Luca   5
11:28 Piste 9 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 9 - Bout 149
Hungary HUN  - Kulcsar Gergely   0 Official
Austria AUT  - Hinterseer Moritz   5
11:28 Piste 10 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 10 - Bout 150
Sweden SWE  - Enarsson Simon   0 Official
Tunisia TUN  - SMANDI Mohamed   5
11:30 Red Women's Individual Sabre - Round of 32
Bout 147
Ireland IRL  - Byrne Siobhan   15 Official
Poland POL  - Ostojska Matylda   14
11:30 Yellow Women's Individual Sabre - Round of 32
Bout 148
Poland POL  - Kedziora Katarzyna   15 Official
Russian Federation RUS  - Illarionova Anna   14
11:30 Blue Women's Individual Sabre - Round of 32
Bout 149
France FRA  - Berder Cecilia   15 Official
Hungary HUN  - Kovacs Laura   9
11:30 Green Women's Individual Sabre - Round of 32
Bout 150
Romania ROU  - Bulica Mihaela   9 Official
Russian Federation RUS  - Ozolina Alina   15
11:30 Piste 1 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 151
Austria AUT  - Schlosser Roland   5 Official
Serbia SRB  - Kovacevic Miljan   1
11:30 Piste 2 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 152
China CHN  - Huang Liangcai   5 Official
Hungary HUN  - Pilissy Zoltan   1
11:30 Piste 3 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 3 - Bout 153
Japan JPN  - Chida Kenta   5 Official
Netherlands Antilles AHO  - Moo Gareth   0
11:30 Piste 4 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 4 - Bout 154
Italy ITA  - Aspromonte Valerio   5 Official
Macau MAC  - Lei Man Kit   0
11:30 Piste 5 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 5 - Bout 155
China CHN  - Ma Jianfei   5 Official
Macau MAC  - WENG LEONG Fan   1
11:30 Piste 6 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 6 - Bout 156
Egypt EGY  - EL SAYED ABOU Alaa El Din   5 Official
Serbia SRB  - Tokai Imre   3
11:30 Piste 7 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 7 - Bout 157
Japan JPN  - Awaji Suguru   5 Official
South Africa RSA  - Viljoen Jacques   0
11:32 Piste 1 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 158
China CHN  - Li Hua   5 Official
Ukraine UKR  - Hertsyk Rostislav   0
11:32 Piste 2 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 159
Italy ITA  - Minuto Martino   5 Official
Korea KOR  - Son Young Ki   1
11:32 Piste 3 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 3 - Bout 160
Italy ITA  - Biondo Tobia   5 Official
Denmark DEN  - Jorgensen Philippe   4
11:32 Piste 4 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 4 - Bout 161
Austria AUT  - Hinterseer Tobias   2 Official
Sweden SWE  - Hedenskog Filip   5
11:32 Piste 5 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 5 - Bout 162
Russian Federation RUS  - Rigin Dmitri   5 Official
Spain ESP  - MONTERO Julian   1
11:32 Piste 6 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 6 - Bout 163
Ukraine UKR  - Gurinenko Bogdan   1 Official
China CHN  - Li Bingwei   5
11:32 Piste 7 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 7 - Bout 164
Austria AUT  - Pranz Renee   1 Official
Russian Federation RUS  - Zherebchenko Dmitry   5
11:34 Piste 1 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 165
South Africa RSA  - New Jarryd   1 Official
France FRA  - Saint Bonnet Pierrick   5
11:34 Piste 2 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 166
Serbia SRB  - Petrovic Vladimir   2 Official
Great Britain GBR  - Kenber Jamie   5
11:34 Piste 3 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 3 - Bout 167
Slovenia SLO  - Vrhunc Tomaz   0 Official
France FRA  - Sarda Thibault   5
11:34 Piste 4 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 4 - Bout 168
Jordan JOR  - ABU ASSAF Fahed   1 Official
Poland POL  - Rajski Leszek   5
11:34 Piste 5 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 5 - Bout 169
Bulgaria BUL  - Apostolov Cvetan   1 Official
Ukraine UKR  - Lopatenko Georgiy   5
11:34 Piste 6 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 6 - Bout 170
Bulgaria BUL  - Atanasov Atanas   2 Official
Japan JPN  - Kitagawa Soichiro   5
11:34 Piste 7 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 7 - Bout 171
Serbia SRB  - Budimirovic Stefan   2 Official
Germany GER  - Gustinelli Johann   5
11:36 Piste 1 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 172
Serbia SRB  - Kovacevic Miljan   4 Official
Poland POL  - Przybyslawski Michal   5
11:36 Piste 2 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 173
Hungary HUN  - Pilissy Zoltan   4 Official
Poland POL  - Zelazko Rafal   5
11:36 Piste 3 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 3 - Bout 174
Netherlands Antilles AHO  - Moo Gareth   0 Official
Portugal POR  - Santos Gael   5
11:36 Piste 4 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 4 - Bout 175
Macau MAC  - Lei Man Kit   1 Official
Moldova MDA  - Paghiev Boris   5
11:36 Piste 5 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 5 - Bout 176
Macau MAC  - WENG LEONG Fan   3 Official
Czech Republic CZE  - Kundera Vaclav   5
11:36 Piste 6 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 6 - Bout 177
Serbia SRB  - Tokai Imre   5 Official
Sweden SWE  - Magnusson Mattias   2
11:36 Piste 7 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 7 - Bout 178
South Africa RSA  - Viljoen Jacques   3 Official
Hungary HUN  - Porfy Tamas   5
11:38 Piste 1 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 179
Austria AUT  - Schlosser Roland   1 Official
China CHN  - Li Hua   3
11:38 Piste 2 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 180
China CHN  - Huang Liangcai   5 Official
Italy ITA  - Minuto Martino   1
11:38 Piste 3 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 3 - Bout 181
Japan JPN  - Chida Kenta   4 Official
Italy ITA  - Biondo Tobia   5
11:38 Piste 4 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 4 - Bout 182
Italy ITA  - Aspromonte Valerio   4 Official
Austria AUT  - Hinterseer Tobias   5
11:38 Piste 5 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 5 - Bout 183
China CHN  - Ma Jianfei   5 Official
Russian Federation RUS  - Rigin Dmitri   3
11:38 Piste 6 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 6 - Bout 184
Egypt EGY  - EL SAYED ABOU Alaa El Din   5 Official
Ukraine UKR  - Gurinenko Bogdan   1
11:38 Piste 7 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 7 - Bout 185
Japan JPN  - Awaji Suguru   1 Official
Austria AUT  - Pranz Renee   5
11:40 Piste 1 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 1 - Bout 186
Ukraine UKR  - Hertsyk Rostislav   5 Official
South Africa RSA  - New Jarryd   1
11:40 Piste 2 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 2 - Bout 187
Korea KOR  - Son Young Ki   5 Official
Serbia SRB  - Petrovic Vladimir   0
11:40 Piste 3 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 3 - Bout 188
Denmark DEN  - Jorgensen Philippe   5 Official
Slovenia SLO  - Vrhunc Tomaz   2
11:40 Piste 4 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 4 - Bout 189
Sweden SWE  - Hedenskog Filip   4 Official
Jordan JOR  - ABU ASSAF Fahed   5
11:40 Piste 5 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 5 - Bout 190
Spain ESP  - MONTERO Julian   5 Official
Bulgaria BUL  - Apostolov Cvetan   4
11:40 Piste 6 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 6 - Bout 191
China CHN  - Li Bingwei   5 Official
Bulgaria BUL  - Atanasov Atanas   0
11:40 Piste 7 M.Foil - Round of Pools
Pool 7 - Bout 192
Russian Federation RUS  - Zherebchenko Dmitry   5 Official
Serbia SRB  - Budimirovic Stefan   0
11:45 Red Women's Individual Sabre - Round of 32
Bout 151
Ukraine UKR  - Kozlova Nina   15 Official
France FRA  - Berthier Anne-Laure   11
11:45 Yellow Women's Individual Sabre - Round of 32
Bout 152
Ukraine UKR  - Kiselyova Olga   15 Official
Russian Federation RUS  - Kovaleva Viktoriya   12
11:45 Blue Women's Individual Sabre - Round of 32
Bout 153
Hungary HUN  - Minda Szilvia   7 Official
Italy ITA  - Tricarico Marianna   15
11:45 Green Women's Individual Sabre - Round of 32
Bout 154
Germany GER  - Tschomakov Margrita   9 Official
China CHN  - Bao Yingying   15
12:00 Red Women's Individual Sabre - Round of 16
Bout 155
China CHN  - Tan Xue   15 Official
Germany GER  - Hirzmann Davina   3
12:00 Yellow Women's Individual Sabre - Round of 16
Bout 156
Italy ITA  - Vecchi Irene   12 Official
Korea KOR  - Kim Hye Lim   15
12:00 Blue Women's Individual Sabre - Round of 16
Bout 157
China CHN  - Ni Hong   15 Official
Poland POL  - SOCHA Aleksandra   14
12:00 Green Women's Individual Sabre - Round of 16
Bout 158
France FRA  - Palu Flora   15 Official
France FRA  - Jaquet Clara   6
12:15 Red Women's Individual Sabre - Round of 16
Bout 159
Ireland IRL  - Byrne Siobhan   15 Official
Ukraine UKR  - Kozlova Nina   13
12:15 Yellow Women's Individual Sabre - Round of 16
Bout 160
Poland POL  - Kedziora Katarzyna   13 Official
Ukraine UKR  - Kiselyova Olga   15
12:15 Blue Women's Individual Sabre - Round of 16
Bout 161
France FRA  - Berder Cecilia   15 Official
Italy ITA  - Tricarico Marianna   11
12:15 Green Women's Individual Sabre - Round of 16
Bout 162
Russian Federation RUS  - Ozolina Alina   8 Official
China CHN  - Bao Yingying   15
12:40 Red Women's Individual Sabre - Quarterfinals
Bout 163
China CHN  - Tan Xue   15 Official
Ireland IRL  - Byrne Siobhan   7
12:40 Yellow Women's Individual Sabre - Quarterfinals
Bout 164
Korea KOR  - Kim Hye Lim   15 Official
Ukraine UKR  - Kiselyova Olga   5
12:40 Blue Women's Individual Sabre - Quarterfinals
Bout 165
China CHN  - Ni Hong   15 Official
France FRA  - Berder Cecilia   14
12:40 Green Women's Individual Sabre - Quarterfinals
Bout 166
France FRA  - Palu Flora   12 Official
China CHN  - Bao Yingying   15
13:40 Red M.Foil - Round of 64
Bout 193
Great Britain GBR  - Rosowsky Ahmed   11 Official
Poland POL  - Witkowski Andrzej   15
13:40 Yellow M.Foil - Round of 64
Bout 194
Moldova MDA  - Paghiev Boris   10 Official
Russian Federation RUS  - Gridnev Igor   15
13:40 Blue M.Foil - Round of 64
Bout 195
Japan JPN  - Awaji Suguru   15 Official
Italy ITA  - Simoncelli Luca   6
13:40 Green M.Foil - Round of 64
Bout 196
Spain ESP  - MONTERO Julian   4 Official
Ukraine UKR  - Hertsyk Rostislav   15
13:40 Piste 1 M.Foil - Round of 64
Bout 197
China CHN  - Huang Liangcai   15 Official
Sweden SWE  - Magnusson Mattias   11
13:40 Piste 2 M.Foil - Round of 64
Bout 198
Serbia SRB  - Tokai Imre   10 Official
Tunisia TUN  - SMANDI Mohamed   15
13:40 Piste 3 M.Foil - Round of 64
Bout 199
Russian Federation RUS  - Rigin Dmitri   15 Official
Austria AUT  - Schlosser Roland   12
13:40 Piste 4 M.Foil - Round of 64
Bout 200
Great Britain GBR  - Kenber Jamie   15 Official
Moldova MDA  - Malai Ivan   11
14:05 Red M.Foil - Round of 64
Bout 201
Czech Republic CZE  - Kundera Vaclav   6 Official
Portugal POR  - Santos Gael   15
14:05 Yellow M.Foil - Round of 64
Bout 202
Moldova MDA  - Driga Maxim   14 Official
Korea KOR  - Son Young Ki   15
14:05 Blue M.Foil - Round of 64
Bout 203
France FRA  - Perrier Ghislain   15 Official
Russian Federation RUS  - Zherebchenko Dmitry   8
14:05 Green M.Foil - Round of 64
Bout 204
Great Britain GBR  - Mepstead Marcus   15 Official
Denmark DEN  - Jorgensen Philippe   12
14:05 Piste 1 M.Foil - Round of 64
Bout 205
Ukraine UKR  - POGREBNYAK Andriy   11 Official
France FRA  - Saint Bonnet Pierrick   15
14:05 Piste 2 M.Foil - Round of 64
Bout 206
Hungary HUN  - Biro Peter   15 Official
Hungary HUN  - Porfy Tamas   14
14:05 Piste 3 M.Foil - Round of 64
Bout 207
Jordan JOR  - ABU ASSAF Fahed   11 Official
China CHN  - Li Bingwei   15
14:05 Piste 4 M.Foil - Round of 64
Bout 208
Serbia SRB  - Kovacevic Miljan   7 Official
Japan JPN  - Kitagawa Soichiro   15
14:30 Red M.Foil - Round of 64
Bout 213
Poland POL  - Przybyslawski Michal   12 Official
Poland POL  - Zelazko Rafal   15
14:30 Green M.Foil - Round of 64
Bout 214
Korea KOR  - Kim Dae Young   13 Official
France FRA  - Sarda Thibault   15
15:00 Red M.Foil - Round of 32
Bout 209
China CHN  - Ma Jianfei   15 Official
Poland POL  - Witkowski Andrzej   8
15:00 Yellow M.Foil - Round of 32
Bout 210
Germany GER  - Gustinelli Johann   6 Official
Russian Federation RUS  - Gridnev Igor   15
15:00 Blue M.Foil - Round of 32
Bout 211
Italy ITA  - Biondo Tobia   15 Official
Japan JPN  - Awaji Suguru   9
15:00 Green M.Foil - Round of 32
Bout 212
Japan JPN  - Chida Kenta   12 Official
Ukraine UKR  - Hertsyk Rostislav   15
15:25 Red M.Foil - Round of 32
Bout 215
China CHN  - Huang Liangcai   15 Official
Portugal POR  - Santos Gael   12
15:25 Yellow M.Foil - Round of 32
Bout 216
Tunisia TUN  - SMANDI Mohamed   14 Official
Austria AUT  - Hinterseer Moritz   15
15:25 Blue M.Foil - Round of 32
Bout 217
Russian Federation RUS  - Rigin Dmitri   15 Official
France FRA  - Journet Benoit   14
15:25 Green M.Foil - Round of 32
Bout 218
Great Britain GBR  - Kenber Jamie   7 Official
Italy ITA  - Minuto Martino   15
15:50 Red M.Foil - Round of 32
Bout 219
Austria AUT  - Pranz Renee   15 Official
France FRA  - Saint Bonnet Pierrick   13
15:50 Yellow M.Foil - Round of 32
Bout 220
Russian Federation RUS  - Akhmatkhuzin Artur   10 Official
Korea KOR  - Son Young Ki   15
15:50 Blue M.Foil - Round of 32
Bout 221
Ukraine UKR  - Lopatenko Georgiy   15 Official
France FRA  - Perrier Ghislain   8
15:50 Green M.Foil - Round of 32
Bout 222
Great Britain GBR  - Mepstead Marcus   15 Official
Japan JPN  - Kitagawa Soichiro   11
16:15 Red M.Foil - Round of 32
Bout 223
Poland POL  - Zelazko Rafal   12 Official
Italy ITA  - Aspromonte Valerio   15
16:15 Yellow M.Foil - Round of 32
Bout 224
Hungary HUN  - Biro Peter   9 Official
Poland POL  - Rajski Leszek   15
16:15 Blue M.Foil - Round of 32
Bout 225
China CHN  - Li Bingwei   13 Official
China CHN  - Li Hua   15
16:15 Green M.Foil - Round of 32
Bout 226
France FRA  - Sarda Thibault   15 Official
Egypt EGY  - EL SAYED ABOU Alaa El Din   8
16:40 Red M.Foil - Round of 16
Bout 227
China CHN  - Ma Jianfei   13 Official
China CHN  - Huang Liangcai   15
16:40 Yellow M.Foil - Round of 16
Bout 228
Russian Federation RUS  - Gridnev Igor   15 Official
Austria AUT  - Hinterseer Moritz   12
16:40 Blue M.Foil - Round of 16
Bout 229
Italy ITA  - Biondo Tobia   15 Official
Russian Federation RUS  - Rigin Dmitri   14
16:40 Green M.Foil - Round of 16
Bout 230
Ukraine UKR  - Hertsyk Rostislav   13 Official
Italy ITA  - Minuto Martino   15
17:05 Red M.Foil - Round of 16
Bout 231
Austria AUT  - Pranz Renee   12 Official
Italy ITA  - Aspromonte Valerio   15
17:05 Yellow M.Foil - Round of 16
Bout 232
Korea KOR  - Son Young Ki   15 Official
Poland POL  - Rajski Leszek   10
17:05 Blue M.Foil - Round of 16
Bout 233
Ukraine UKR  - Lopatenko Georgiy   9 Official
China CHN  - Li Hua   15
17:05 Green M.Foil - Round of 16
Bout 234
Great Britain GBR  - Mepstead Marcus   1 Official
France FRA  - Sarda Thibault   15
17:40 Red M.Foil - Quarterfinals
Bout 235
China CHN  - Huang Liangcai   15 Official
Italy ITA  - Aspromonte Valerio   8
17:40 Yellow M.Foil - Quarterfinals
Bout 236
Russian Federation RUS  - Gridnev Igor   10 Official
Korea KOR  - Son Young Ki   15
17:40 Blue M.Foil - Quarterfinals
Bout 237
Italy ITA  - Biondo Tobia   15 Official
China CHN  - Li Hua   8
17:40 Green M.Foil - Quarterfinals
Bout 238
Italy ITA  - Minuto Martino   11 Official
France FRA  - Sarda Thibault   15
18:30 Final Women's Individual Sabre - Semifinals
Bout 167
China CHN  - Tan Xue   14 Official
Korea KOR  - Kim Hye Lim   15
18:45 Final Women's Individual Sabre - Semifinals
Bout 168
China CHN  - Ni Hong   9 Official
China CHN  - Bao Yingying   15
19:00 Final M.Foil - Semifinals
Bout 239
China CHN  - Huang Liangcai   13 Official
Korea KOR  - Son Young Ki   15
19:20 Final M.Foil - Semifinals
Bout 240
Italy ITA  - Biondo Tobia   15 Official
France FRA  - Sarda Thibault   11
19:40 Final Women's Individual Sabre - Gold Medal Match
Bout 169
Korea KOR  - Kim Hye Lim   15 Official
China CHN  - Bao Yingying   11
19:55 Final M.Foil - Gold Medal Match
Bout 241
Korea KOR  - Son Young Ki   15 Official
Italy ITA  - Biondo Tobia   9