Taekwondo
Belgrade Fair - Hall 3
Daily Competition Schedule
Friday, 3 July

Start Time Mat Event Contest Results Status Available
Information
9:00 1 Women's -47kg
1/16 Final - Contest 101
Blue
244
Korea KOR  - Park Hyoji
Blue
Official
Red
436
United States of America USA  - Hasnain Anees
PTF 4 : 0
9:12 1 Women's -47kg
1/16 Final - Contest 102
Blue
272
Red
Official
Red
368
Thailand THA  - Puedpong Buttree
PTF 2 : 0
9:24 1 Women's -59kg
1/16 Final - Contest 103
Blue
49
Brazil BRA  - Pires Natalia
Red
Official
Red
456
PTF 4 : 1
9:36 1 Women's -59kg
1/16 Final - Contest 104
Blue
26
Blue
Official
Red
309
Romania ROU  - Dobocan Alexandra
PTF 3 : 1
9:48 1 Men's -54kg
1/16 Final - Contest 105
Blue
20
Azerbaijan AZE  - Khudiyev Asim
Red
Official
Red
371
Chinese Taipei TPE  - Cheng Chia-Ching
PTF 6 : 0
10:00 1 Men's -54kg
1/16 Final - Contest 106
Blue
386
Turkey TUR  - Basakbugday Remzi
Blue
Official
Red
56
Bulgaria BUL  - Tomanov Krasimir
PTF 4 : 2
10:12 1 Men's -54kg
1/16 Final - Contest 107
Blue
61
Canada CAN  - Mejia Kevin
Red
Official
Red
178
Islamic Republic of Iran IRI  - Khoshirat Sajad
PTF 0 : -2
10:24 1 Men's -54kg
1/16 Final - Contest 108
Blue
109
Red
Official
Red
149
Germany GER  - Dalirnejad Sasan
PTF 3 : -1
10:36 1 Men's -67kg
1/16 Final - Contest 109
Blue
307
Romania ROU  - Pitulac Iulian
Red
Official
Red
115
Spain ESP  - Mari Puerta Cesar
PTF 4 : 0
10:48 1 Men's -67kg
1/16 Final - Contest 110
Blue
252
Benin BEN  - BERNARD Hounkpe
Red
Official
Red
102
Czech Republic CZE  - Stefl Petr
WDR Round 0 (2:00)
11:00 1 Men's -67kg
1/16 Final - Contest 111
Blue
53
Bulgaria BUL  - Kardashev Ivan
Red
Official
Red
233
Korea KOR  - Lee Soonkil
PTF 1 : 0
11:12 1 Men's -67kg
1/16 Final - Contest 112
Blue
289
Blue
Official
Red
87
WDR Round 0 (2:00)
11:24 1 Men's -67kg
1/16 Final - Contest 113
Blue
292
Blue
Official
Red
142
Great Britain GBR  - Eden Craig Gordon
PTF 3 : 2
11:36 1 Men's -67kg
1/16 Final - Contest 114
Blue
218
Kazakhstan KAZ  - Zhanbirov Nurbolat
Red
Official
Red
192
Italy ITA  - Chiarella Giuseppe
PTF 6 : 2
14:00 1 Women's -47kg
1/8 Final - Contest 115
Blue
310
Romania ROU  - Mircica Liliana
Blue
Official
Red
201
Italy ITA  - Fiore Chiara
SUP
14:12 1 Women's -47kg
1/8 Final - Contest 116
Blue
25
Azerbaijan AZE  - Abpullayeva Aygul
Red
Official
Red
84
People's Republic of China CHN  - Zhang Qiang
PTF 6 : 1
14:24 1 Women's -59kg
1/8 Final - Contest 117
Blue
159
Germany GER  - Weingart Helene
Red
Official
Red
363
PTF 3 : 1
14:36 1 Women's -59kg
1/8 Final - Contest 118
Blue
456
Red
Official
Red
438
United States of America USA  - Mallard Kasey
PTF 2 : 1
14:48 1 Women's -59kg
1/8 Final - Contest 119
Blue
421
Ukraine UKR  - Popova Mariia
Blue
Official
Red
26
PTF 6 : 1
15:00 1 Men's -54kg
1/8 Final - Contest 120
Blue
371
Chinese Taipei TPE  - Cheng Chia-Ching
Blue
Official
Red
216
Kazakhstan KAZ  - Kuralbayev Renat
PTF 4 : 0
15:12 1 Men's -54kg
1/8 Final - Contest 121
Blue
51
Bahrain BRN  - Aldoy Isa
Red
Official
Red
178
Islamic Republic of Iran IRI  - Khoshirat Sajad
PTF 5 : -1
15:24 1 Men's -54kg
1/8 Final - Contest 122
Blue
226
Korea KOR  - Cheon Yong
Blue
Official
Red
338
Serbia SRB  - Kilibarda Milos
PTF 4 : -1
15:36 1 Men's -67kg
1/8 Final - Contest 123
Blue
389
Turkey TUR  - Dincsalman Kivanc
Blue
Official
Red
409
Ukraine UKR  - Boytsov Maxym
PTF 3 : 2
15:48 1 Men's -67kg
1/8 Final - Contest 124
Blue
268
Red
Official
Red
426
United States of America USA  - Jennings Terrence
PTF 4 : 3
16:00 1 Women's -47kg
Quarterfinal - Contest 125
Blue
244
Korea KOR  - Park Hyoji
Blue
Official
Red
295
Poland POL  - Przewlocka Beata
PTF 2 : 0
16:12 1 Women's -47kg
Quarterfinal - Contest 126
Blue
328
Russian Federation RUS  - Kim Kristina
Blue
Official
Red
47
Brazil BRA  - Arakaki Katia
PTF 4 : 2
16:24 1 Women's -59kg
Quarterfinal - Contest 127
Blue
139
France FRA  - Musso Maeva
Red
Official
Red
238
Korea KOR  - Jung Jinhee
PTF 6 : 0
16:36 1 Men's -54kg
Quarterfinal - Contest 128
Blue
386
Turkey TUR  - Basakbugday Remzi
Blue
Official
Red
428
United States of America USA  - Nguyen Jonathan
PTF 3 : 1
16:48 1 Men's -67kg
Quarterfinal - Contest 129
Blue
68
People's Republic of China CHN  - Chen Jiande
Red
Official
Red
358
SUP
17:00 1 Men's -67kg
Quarterfinal - Contest 130
Blue
292
Red
Official
Red
45
Brazil BRA  - Silva Diogo
PTF 2 : 1
17:12 1 Women's -59kg
Semifinal - Contest 131
Blue
383
Chinese Taipei TPE  - Tseng Pei-Hua
Blue
Official
Red
93
Croatia CRO  - Zubcic Martina
PUN
17:30 1 Men's -54kg
Semifinal - Contest 132
Blue
357
Red
Official
Red
226
Korea KOR  - Cheon Yong
PTF 3 : 1
9:00 2 Women's -47kg
1/16 Final - Contest 201
Blue
397
Turkey TUR  - Angin Busra
Blue
Official
Red
349
Serbia SRB  - Stevic Biljana
PTF 3 : -1
9:12 2 Women's -59kg
1/16 Final - Contest 202
Blue
273
Red
Official
Red
363
PTF 3 : 1
9:24 2 Women's -59kg
1/16 Final - Contest 203
Blue
139
France FRA  - Musso Maeva
Blue
Official
Red
78
People's Republic of China CHN  - Jiang Feifei
PTF 2 : 0
9:36 2 Women's -59kg
1/16 Final - Contest 204
Blue
205
Italy ITA  - Valente Pamela
Blue
Official
Red
221
PTF 2 : 0
9:48 2 Men's -54kg
1/16 Final - Contest 205
Blue
3
Netherlands Antilles AHO  - Muller Audy
Red
Official
Red
216
Kazakhstan KAZ  - Kuralbayev Renat
WDR Round 0 (2:00)
10:00 2 Men's -54kg
1/16 Final - Contest 206
Blue
428
United States of America USA  - Nguyen Jonathan
Blue
Official
Red
72
People's Republic of China CHN  - Tan Long
PTF 0 : -1
10:12 2 Men's -54kg
1/16 Final - Contest 207
Blue
357
Blue
Official
Red
411
Ukraine UKR  - Mostipaka Serhiy
PTF 3 : 2
10:24 2 Men's -54kg
1/16 Final - Contest 208
Blue
160
Guatemala GUA  - Mejia Jhonnatan
Red
Official
Red
66
PTF 0 : -1
10:36 2 Men's -67kg
1/16 Final - Contest 209
Blue
162
Guatemala GUA  - Solorzano Stuardo
Red
Official
Red
68
People's Republic of China CHN  - Chen Jiande
PTF 1 : 0
10:48 2 Men's -67kg
1/16 Final - Contest 210
Blue
389
Turkey TUR  - Dincsalman Kivanc
Blue
Official
Red
296
Portugal POR  - Fernandes Jose
PTF 4 : 3
11:00 2 Men's -67kg
1/16 Final - Contest 211
Blue
171
Indonesia INA  - Fernando Yulius
Blue
Official
Red
280
Montenegro MNE  - Stanisic Vlado
PTF 1 : 0
11:12 2 Men's -67kg
1/16 Final - Contest 212
Blue
268
Blue
Official
Red
182
Islamic Republic of Iran IRI  - Shaikhi Abbas
PTF 3 : 2
11:24 2 Men's -67kg
1/16 Final - Contest 213
Blue
372
Chinese Taipei TPE  - Chi Yu-Hsueh
Blue
Official
Red
67
PTF 4 : 2
14:00 2 Women's -47kg
1/8 Final - Contest 214
Blue
118
Red
Official
Red
244
Korea KOR  - Park Hyoji
PTF 2 : 1
14:12 2 Women's -47kg
1/8 Final - Contest 215
Blue
397
Turkey TUR  - Angin Busra
Red
Official
Red
382
Chinese Taipei TPE  - Ting Ju-Yi
PTF 3 : 1
14:24 2 Women's -47kg
1/8 Final - Contest 216
Blue
458
Vietnam VIE  - Van Thi Kim Thu
Red
Official
Red
328
Russian Federation RUS  - Kim Kristina
PTF 2 : 1
14:36 2 Women's -59kg
1/8 Final - Contest 217
Blue
38
Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH  - Valjevac Selma
Red
Official
Red
383
Chinese Taipei TPE  - Tseng Pei-Hua
PTF 2 : 1
14:48 2 Women's -59kg
1/8 Final - Contest 218
Blue
119
Spain ESP  - Diaz Lopez Zulema
Red
Official
Red
139
France FRA  - Musso Maeva
PTF 1 : 0
15:00 2 Women's -59kg
1/8 Final - Contest 219
Blue
205
Italy ITA  - Valente Pamela
Blue
Official
Red
344
Serbia SRB  - Gorjup Tamara
PTF 2 : 0
15:12 2 Men's -54kg
1/8 Final - Contest 220
Blue
46
Brazil BRA  - Yamashita Marcelo
Red
Official
Red
386
Turkey TUR  - Basakbugday Remzi
WDR Round 1 (1:08)
15:24 2 Men's -54kg
1/8 Final - Contest 221
Blue
357
Blue
Official
Red
 
--
15:36 2 Men's -67kg
1/8 Final - Contest 222
Blue
115
Spain ESP  - Mari Puerta Cesar
Red
Official
Red
68
People's Republic of China CHN  - Chen Jiande
PTF 2 : -1
15:48 2 Men's -67kg
1/8 Final - Contest 223
Blue
233
Korea KOR  - Lee Soonkil
Blue
Official
Red
171
Indonesia INA  - Fernando Yulius
PTF 5 : 0
16:00 2 Men's -67kg
1/8 Final - Contest 224
Blue
292
Blue
Official
Red
372
Chinese Taipei TPE  - Chi Yu-Hsueh
PTG 9 : 2
16:12 2 Women's -47kg
Quarterfinal - Contest 225
Blue
310
Romania ROU  - Mircica Liliana
Red
Official
Red
382
Chinese Taipei TPE  - Ting Ju-Yi
PTF 3 : 0
16:24 2 Women's -59kg
Quarterfinal - Contest 226
Blue
363
Red
Official
Red
383
Chinese Taipei TPE  - Tseng Pei-Hua
PTG 3 : 2
16:36 2 Women's -59kg
Quarterfinal - Contest 227
Blue
421
Ukraine UKR  - Popova Mariia
Red
Official
Red
205
Italy ITA  - Valente Pamela
PTF 3 : 1
16:48 2 Men's -54kg
Quarterfinal - Contest 228
Blue
178
Islamic Republic of Iran IRI  - Khoshirat Sajad
Red
Official
Red
357
SUP
17:00 2 Men's -67kg
Quarterfinal - Contest 229
Blue
389
Turkey TUR  - Dincsalman Kivanc
Red
Official
Red
233
Korea KOR  - Lee Soonkil
PTF 1 : 0
17:12 2 Women's -47kg
Semifinal - Contest 230
Blue
244
Korea KOR  - Park Hyoji
Blue
Official
Red
382
Chinese Taipei TPE  - Ting Ju-Yi
PTF 2 : 0
17:30 2 Women's -59kg
Semifinal - Contest 231
Blue
238
Korea KOR  - Jung Jinhee
Blue
Official
Red
205
Italy ITA  - Valente Pamela
PTF 2 : -1
17:42 2 Men's -67kg
Semifinal - Contest 232
Blue
358
Red
Official
Red
233
Korea KOR  - Lee Soonkil
KO
17:54 2 Women's -47kg
Final - Contest 233
Blue
244
Korea KOR  - Park Hyoji
Blue
Official
Red
84
People's Republic of China CHN  - Zhang Qiang
PTF 2 : 1
18:06 2 Women's -59kg
Final - Contest 234
Blue
383
Chinese Taipei TPE  - Tseng Pei-Hua
Red
Official
Red
238
Korea KOR  - Jung Jinhee
SUP
18:18 2 Men's -54kg
Final - Contest 235
Blue
386
Turkey TUR  - Basakbugday Remzi
Red
Official
Red
226
Korea KOR  - Cheon Yong
PTF 2 : 0
18:30 2 Men's -67kg
Final - Contest 236
Blue
233
Korea KOR  - Lee Soonkil
Red
Official
Red
45
Brazil BRA  - Silva Diogo
PTF 0 : -1
9:00 3 Women's -47kg
1/16 Final - Contest 301
Blue
174
Blue
Official
Red
59
Bulgaria BUL  - Eneva Iliana
PTF 1 : 0
9:12 3 Women's -59kg
1/16 Final - Contest 302
Blue
146
Red
Official
Red
93
Croatia CRO  - Zubcic Martina
PTF 3 : 0
9:24 3 Women's -59kg
1/16 Final - Contest 303
Blue
238
Korea KOR  - Jung Jinhee
Blue
Official
Red
329
PTG 7 : 0
9:36 3 Men's -54kg
1/16 Final - Contest 304
Blue
246
Saudi Arabia KSA  - Al Said Bader
Blue
Official
Red
445
Uzbekistan UZB  - Nazaralev Jobur
DSQ
9:48 3 Men's -54kg
1/16 Final - Contest 305
Blue
267
Mexico MEX  - Osornio Alvaro
Red
Official
Red
46
Brazil BRA  - Yamashita Marcelo
PTF 3 : 1
10:00 3 Men's -54kg
1/16 Final - Contest 306
Blue
407
Blue
Official
Red
249
DSQ
10:12 3 Men's -54kg
1/16 Final - Contest 307
Blue
224
Kyrgyzstan KGZ  - Kasmambetov Eldiar
Official
Red
86
BDN
10:24 3 Men's -54kg
1/16 Final - Contest 308
Blue
226
Korea KOR  - Cheon Yong
Blue
Official
Red
255
Lebanon LIB  - Arakilos Marck
PTF 2 : 0
10:36 3 Men's -67kg
1/16 Final - Contest 309
Blue
358
Blue
Official
Red
336
Serbia SRB  - Bundalo Milos
PTF 1 : 0
10:48 3 Men's -67kg
1/16 Final - Contest 310
Blue
409
Ukraine UKR  - Boytsov Maxym
Blue
Official
Red
30
Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH  - Bosnjak Nikola
PTF 6 : 0
11:00 3 Men's -67kg
1/16 Final - Contest 311
Blue
7
Armenia ARM  - Pashabezyan Levon
Blue
Official
Red
247
Saudi Arabia KSA  - Alquhtany Hezam
DSQ
11:12 3 Men's -67kg
1/16 Final - Contest 312
Blue
320
Russian Federation RUS  - Mekhtiev Ibragim
Red
Official
Red
426
United States of America USA  - Jennings Terrence
PTF 4 : 1
11:24 3 Men's -67kg
1/16 Final - Contest 313
Blue
45
Brazil BRA  - Silva Diogo
Blue
Official
Red
17
Azerbaijan AZE  - Aliyev Fariz
PTF 1 : 0
14:00 3 Women's -47kg
1/8 Final - Contest 314
Blue
295
Poland POL  - Przewlocka Beata
Blue
Official
Red
99
Cyprus CYP  - Demetriou Anna
PTF 2 : 0
14:12 3 Women's -47kg
1/8 Final - Contest 315
Blue
449
Uzbekistan UZB  - Pan Irina
Red
Official
Red
174
DSQ
14:24 3 Women's -47kg
1/8 Final - Contest 316
Blue
368
Thailand THA  - Puedpong Buttree
Red
Official
Red
47
Brazil BRA  - Arakaki Katia
PTF 2 : 0
14:36 3 Women's -59kg
1/8 Final - Contest 317
Blue
170
Hungary HUN  - Gal Maria
Red
Official
Red
93
Croatia CRO  - Zubcic Martina
PTF 2 : 1
14:48 3 Women's -59kg
1/8 Final - Contest 318
Blue
238
Korea KOR  - Jung Jinhee
Blue
Official
Red
400
Turkey TUR  - Kiraz Zeynep
PTF 6 : 1
15:00 3 Men's -54kg
1/8 Final - Contest 319
Blue
319
Russian Federation RUS  - Magomedov Seyfulla
Blue
Official
Red
246
Saudi Arabia KSA  - Al Said Bader
PTF 5 : 0
15:12 3 Men's -54kg
1/8 Final - Contest 320
Blue
428
United States of America USA  - Nguyen Jonathan
Blue
Official
Red
407
PTF 2 : 0
15:24 3 Men's -54kg
1/8 Final - Contest 321
Blue
149
Germany GER  - Dalirnejad Sasan
Blue
Official
Red
66
PTF 3 : 2
15:36 3 Men's -67kg
1/8 Final - Contest 322
Blue
358
Blue
Official
Red
102
Czech Republic CZE  - Stefl Petr
PTF 6 : 2
15:48 3 Men's -67kg
1/8 Final - Contest 323
Blue
7
Armenia ARM  - Pashabezyan Levon
Blue
Official
Red
289
PTF 3 : 0
16:00 3 Men's -67kg
1/8 Final - Contest 324
Blue
45
Brazil BRA  - Silva Diogo
Blue
Official
Red
192
Italy ITA  - Chiarella Giuseppe
PTF 0 : -1
16:12 3 Women's -47kg
Quarterfinal - Contest 325
Blue
174
Red
Official
Red
84
People's Republic of China CHN  - Zhang Qiang
PTF 4 : 1
16:24 3 Women's -59kg
Quarterfinal - Contest 326
Blue
93
Croatia CRO  - Zubcic Martina
Blue
Official
Red
438
United States of America USA  - Mallard Kasey
PTF 2 : 1
16:36 3 Men's -54kg
Quarterfinal - Contest 327
Blue
319
Russian Federation RUS  - Magomedov Seyfulla
Red
Official
Red
371
Chinese Taipei TPE  - Cheng Chia-Ching
PTF 5 : 4
16:48 3 Men's -54kg
Quarterfinal - Contest 328
Blue
149
Germany GER  - Dalirnejad Sasan
Red
Official
Red
226
Korea KOR  - Cheon Yong
PTF 2 : 1
17:00 3 Men's -67kg
Quarterfinal - Contest 329
Blue
7
Armenia ARM  - Pashabezyan Levon
Red
Official
Red
426
United States of America USA  - Jennings Terrence
PTF 3 : 1
17:12 3 Women's -47kg
Semifinal - Contest 330
Blue
84
People's Republic of China CHN  - Zhang Qiang
Blue
Official
Red
328
Russian Federation RUS  - Kim Kristina
PTF 1 : 0
17:30 3 Men's -54kg
Semifinal - Contest 331
Blue
371
Chinese Taipei TPE  - Cheng Chia-Ching
Red
Official
Red
386
Turkey TUR  - Basakbugday Remzi
PTF 5 : 1
17:42 3 Men's -67kg
Semifinal - Contest 332
Blue
426
United States of America USA  - Jennings Terrence
Red
Official
Red
45
Brazil BRA  - Silva Diogo
PTF 1 : 1