Taekwondo
Belgrade Fair - Hall 3
Daily Competition Schedule
Saturday, 4 July

Start Time Mat Event Contest Results Status Available
Information
9:00 1 Women's -51kg
1/16 Final - Contest 101
Blue
291
Blue
Official
Red
60
Bulgaria BUL  - Popova Lubomira
PTG 7 : 0
9:12 1 Women's -51kg
1/16 Final - Contest 102
Blue
311
Romania ROU  - Popa Carmen
Red
Official
Red
354
Switzerland SUI  - Bezzola Manuela
KO
9:24 1 Men's -58kg
1/16 Final - Contest 103
Blue
234
Korea KOR  - Moon Kilsang
Blue
Official
Red
113
PTF 4 : 3
9:36 1 Men's -58kg
1/16 Final - Contest 104
Blue
213
Kazakhstan KAZ  - Batykulov Aslan
Blue
Official
Red
57
Bulgaria BUL  - Vasilev Tihomir
PTF 8 : 4
9:48 1 Men's -58kg
1/16 Final - Contest 105
Blue
136
France FRA  - Sangue Arnaud
Red
Official
Red
324
Russian Federation RUS  - Sablakov Vasily
PTF 3 : 2
10:00 1 Men's -58kg
1/16 Final - Contest 106
Blue
35
Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH  - Oroz Nikola
Red
Official
Red
167
Hungary HUN  - Nema Norbert
PTF 4 : 1
10:12 1 Men's -78kg
1/32 Final - Contest 107
Blue
43
Brazil BRA  - Felix Guilherme
Blue
Official
Red
279
Montenegro MNE  - Radunovic Balsa
PTF 6 : 3
10:24 1 Men's -78kg
1/16 Final - Contest 108
Blue
165
Honduras HON  - Ferrera Miguel
Blue
Official
Red
261
Republic of Moldova MDA  - Vizitiu Ion
PTF 3 : 1
10:36 1 Men's -78kg
1/16 Final - Contest 109
Blue
337
Serbia SRB  - Colic Nikola
Red
Official
Red
19
Azerbaijan AZE  - Azizov Ramin
KO
10:48 1 Men's -78kg
1/16 Final - Contest 110
Blue
373
Chinese Taipei TPE  - Hsu Cheng-Hung
Blue
Official
Red
281
Netherlands NED  - Ennadiri Ayyoub
PTF 3 : 0
11:00 1 Men's -78kg
1/16 Final - Contest 111
Blue
144
Great Britain GBR  - Jegede Temidayo
Blue
Official
Red
188
Ireland IRL  - Joyce Sean
PTF 3 : 1
11:12 1 Men's -78kg
1/16 Final - Contest 112
Blue
288
New Zealand NZL  - Scott Vanghn
Red
Official
Red
184
PTF 5 : 1
11:24 1 Women's -51kg
1/8 Final - Contest 113
Blue
211
Japan JPN  - Kasahara Erika
Blue
Official
Red
347
Serbia SRB  - Petrovic Jovana
PTF 4 : -2
11:36 1 Women's -51kg
1/8 Final - Contest 114
Blue
6
Red
Official
Red
354
Switzerland SUI  - Bezzola Manuela
PTF 5 : 0
11:48 1 Women's -51kg
1/8 Final - Contest 115
Blue
236
Korea KOR  - Choi Yoojin
Red
Official
Red
271
SUP
14:00 1 Women's -67kg
1/8 Final - Contest 116
Blue
219
Blue
Official
Red
124
Spain ESP  - Matute Gomez Leyre
PTF 4 : 3
14:12 1 Women's -67kg
1/8 Final - Contest 117
Blue
91
Croatia CRO  - Matijasevic Petra
Blue
Official
Red
62
PTG 7 : 0
14:24 1 Men's -58kg
1/8 Final - Contest 118
Blue
234
Korea KOR  - Moon Kilsang
Blue
Official
Red
269
PTF 5 : 4
14:36 1 Men's -58kg
1/8 Final - Contest 119
Blue
413
Ukraine UKR  - Sadygov Shami
Red
Official
Red
324
Russian Federation RUS  - Sablakov Vasily
RSC Round 1 (0:00)
14:48 1 Men's -58kg
1/8 Final - Contest 120
Blue
175
Islamic Republic of Iran IRI  - Ahmadi Mehdi
Red
Official
Red
4
Argentina ARG  - Crismanich Mauro
PTF 5 : 4
15:00 1 Men's -78kg
1/8 Final - Contest 121
Blue
33
Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH  - Katana Amir
Blue
Official
Red
391
Turkey TUR  - Gullu Atabey
PTF 2 : 1
15:12 1 Men's -78kg
1/8 Final - Contest 122
Blue
9
Armenia ARM  - Yeremyan Arman
Blue
Official
Red
5
PTF 3 : 2
15:24 1 Women's -51kg
Quarterfinal - Contest 123
Blue
369
Thailand THA  - Sonkham Chanatip
Blue
Official
Red
211
Japan JPN  - Kasahara Erika
PTF 3 : 2
15:36 1 Women's -51kg
Quarterfinal - Contest 124
Blue
401
Turkey TUR  - Merhamet Merve
Red
Official
Red
271
PTF 3 : 0
15:48 1 Women's -67kg
Quarterfinal - Contest 125
Blue
326
Russian Federation RUS  - Chugaeva Maria
Blue
Official
Red
440
United States of America USA  - Su Bonny
PTF 2 : 0
16:00 1 Men's -58kg
Quarterfinal - Contest 126
Blue
213
Kazakhstan KAZ  - Batykulov Aslan
Red
Official
Red
210
Japan JPN  - Uchimura Kengo
PTG 4 : -3
16:12 1 Men's -78kg
Quarterfinal - Contest 127
Blue
225
Korea KOR  - Baek Sunhong
Blue
Official
Red
414
Ukraine UKR  - Yuza Andriy
PTF 2 : 1
16:24 1 Men's -78kg
Quarterfinal - Contest 128
Blue
263
Red
Official
Red
184
PTF 3 : 0
16:36 1 Women's -67kg
Semifinal - Contest 129
Blue
241
Korea KOR  - Lee Seon Hyeong
Red
Official
Red
219
PTF 6 : 2
16:48 1 Men's -58kg
Semifinal - Contest 130
Blue
388
Turkey TUR  - Cam Onur
Red
Official
Red
333
Serbia SRB  - Babic Ninoslav
PTF 2 : 1
9:00 2 Women's -51kg
1/16 Final - Contest 201
Blue
191
Israel ISR  - Mirkn Anna
Red
Official
Red
79
People's Republic of China CHN  - Li Dan
PTF 1 : 0
9:12 2 Women's -51kg
1/16 Final - Contest 202
Blue
437
United States of America USA  - Krause Cheryl
Red
Official
Red
236
Korea KOR  - Choi Yoojin
PTF 3 : 1
9:24 2 Men's -58kg
1/16 Final - Contest 203
Blue
269
Blue
Official
Red
362
Thailand THA  - Wattanaporn Pak
PTF 4 : 3
9:36 2 Men's -58kg
1/16 Final - Contest 204
Blue
41
Brazil BRA  - Azevedo Phelipe
Red
Official
Red
210
Japan JPN  - Uchimura Kengo
PTF 2 : 1
9:48 2 Men's -58kg
1/16 Final - Contest 205
Blue
1
Afghanistan AFG  - Haidary Mahmood
Red
Official
Red
388
Turkey TUR  - Cam Onur
PTF 2 : -1
10:00 2 Men's -58kg
1/16 Final - Contest 206
Blue
333
Serbia SRB  - Babic Ninoslav
Blue
Official
Red
195
Italy ITA  - Palma Francesco
PTF 0 : -1
10:12 2 Men's -78kg
1/16 Final - Contest 207
Blue
225
Korea KOR  - Baek Sunhong
Blue
Official
Red
443
Uzbekistan UZB  - Baykuzigyev Jasur
DSQ
10:24 2 Men's -78kg
1/16 Final - Contest 208
Blue
360
Thailand THA  - Srithai Sorachat
Red
Official
Red
33
Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH  - Katana Amir
PTF 4 : -1
10:36 2 Men's -78kg
1/16 Final - Contest 209
Blue
315
Russian Federation RUS  - Dozortsev Sergey
Blue
Official
Red
196
Italy ITA  - Piattella Maurizio
PTF 3 : 0
10:48 2 Men's -78kg
1/16 Final - Contest 210
Blue
148
Germany GER  - Baumgartl Michael
Red
Official
Red
9
Armenia ARM  - Yeremyan Arman
PTG 7 : 0
11:00 2 Men's -78kg
1/16 Final - Contest 211
Blue
263
Blue
Official
Red
73
People's Republic of China CHN  - Wang Chun
PTF 2 : 0
11:12 2 Men's -78kg
1/16 Final - Contest 212
Blue
55
Bulgaria BUL  - Minkov Asen
Red
Official
Red
43
Brazil BRA  - Felix Guilherme
WDR Round 1 (0:19)
11:24 2 Women's -51kg
1/8 Final - Contest 213
Blue
385
Chinese Taipei TPE  - Yang Shu-Chun
Blue
Official
Red
79
People's Republic of China CHN  - Li Dan
PTF 2 : 0
11:36 2 Women's -51kg
1/8 Final - Contest 214
Blue
 
Official
Red
63
Canada CAN  - Hsueh Sophia
--
11:48 2 Women's -67kg
1/8 Final - Contest 215
Blue
364
Thailand THA  - Haller Cassandra
Red
Official
Red
352
Serbia SRB  - Todosijevic Marija
PTF 1 : 0
14:00 2 Women's -67kg
1/8 Final - Contest 216
Blue
140
France FRA  - Ollive Stephanie
Red
Official
Red
326
Russian Federation RUS  - Chugaeva Maria
PTF 4 : 3
14:12 2 Women's -67kg
1/8 Final - Contest 217
Blue
76
People's Republic of China CHN  - Ding Min
Red
Official
Red
402
Turkey TUR  - Tokac Sevcan
PTF 5 : 4
14:24 2 Men's -58kg
1/8 Final - Contest 218
Blue
18
Azerbaijan AZE  - Aydinov Samir
Red
Official
Red
213
Kazakhstan KAZ  - Batykulov Aslan
PTF 3 : 2
14:36 2 Men's -58kg
1/8 Final - Contest 219
Blue
388
Turkey TUR  - Cam Onur
Blue
Official
Red
141
PTF 5 : 1
14:48 2 Men's -78kg
1/8 Final - Contest 220
Blue
43
Brazil BRA  - Felix Guilherme
Red
Official
Red
225
Korea KOR  - Baek Sunhong
PTF 2 : -1
15:00 2 Men's -78kg
1/8 Final - Contest 221
Blue
19
Azerbaijan AZE  - Azizov Ramin
Red
Official
Red
315
Russian Federation RUS  - Dozortsev Sergey
PTF 4 : 0
15:12 2 Men's -78kg
1/8 Final - Contest 222
Blue
144
Great Britain GBR  - Jegede Temidayo
Red
Official
Red
263
PTF 2 : 0
15:24 2 Women's -51kg
Quarterfinal - Contest 223
Blue
385
Chinese Taipei TPE  - Yang Shu-Chun
Blue
Official
Red
126
PTF 2 : 1
15:36 2 Women's -67kg
Quarterfinal - Contest 224
Blue
241
Korea KOR  - Lee Seon Hyeong
Blue
Official
Red
352
Serbia SRB  - Todosijevic Marija
PTF 2 : 1
15:48 2 Women's -67kg
Quarterfinal - Contest 225
Blue
91
Croatia CRO  - Matijasevic Petra
Blue
Official
Red
402
Turkey TUR  - Tokac Sevcan
PTF 4 : 1
16:00 2 Men's -58kg
Quarterfinal - Contest 226
Blue
324
Russian Federation RUS  - Sablakov Vasily
Red
Official
Red
388
Turkey TUR  - Cam Onur
PTF 2 : 1
16:12 2 Men's -78kg
Quarterfinal - Contest 227
Blue
33
Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH  - Katana Amir
Red
Official
Red
315
Russian Federation RUS  - Dozortsev Sergey
PTF 2 : 1
16:24 2 Women's -51kg
Semifinal - Contest 228
Blue
369
Thailand THA  - Sonkham Chanatip
Red
Official
Red
385
Chinese Taipei TPE  - Yang Shu-Chun
PTF 4 : 0
16:36 2 Women's -67kg
Semifinal - Contest 229
Blue
326
Russian Federation RUS  - Chugaeva Maria
Red
Official
Red
91
Croatia CRO  - Matijasevic Petra
PTF 2 : 0
16:48 2 Men's -78kg
Semifinal - Contest 230
Blue
225
Korea KOR  - Baek Sunhong
Red
Official
Red
315
Russian Federation RUS  - Dozortsev Sergey
WDR Round 0 (2:00)
17:30 2 Women's -51kg
Final - Contest 231
Blue
385
Chinese Taipei TPE  - Yang Shu-Chun
Red
Official
Red
354
Switzerland SUI  - Bezzola Manuela
PTF 2 : 1
17:42 2 Women's -67kg
Final - Contest 232
Blue
219
Blue
Official
Red
91
Croatia CRO  - Matijasevic Petra
PTF 2 : 1
17:54 2 Men's -58kg
Final - Contest 233
Blue
234
Korea KOR  - Moon Kilsang
Blue
Official
Red
333
Serbia SRB  - Babic Ninoslav
PTF 2 : -1
18:06 2 Men's -78kg
Final - Contest 234
Blue
315
Russian Federation RUS  - Dozortsev Sergey
Red
Official
Red
184
PTF 2 : 1
9:00 3 Women's -51kg
1/16 Final - Contest 301
Blue
331
Red
Official
Red
417
SUP
9:12 3 Men's -58kg
1/16 Final - Contest 302
Blue
147
Germany GER  - Akich Julian
Blue
Official
Red
305
Romania ROU  - Alexandru Pisica
PTF 2 : 1
9:24 3 Men's -58kg
1/16 Final - Contest 303
Blue
18
Azerbaijan AZE  - Aydinov Samir
Blue
Official
Red
376
Chinese Taipei TPE  - Tseng Chun-Chieh
PTF 1 : -1
9:36 3 Men's -58kg
1/16 Final - Contest 304
Blue
312
South Africa RSA  - Wu Yu-Feng
Blue
Official
Red
29
Bhutan BHU  - Wangda Pema
PTF 7 : 2
9:48 3 Men's -58kg
1/16 Final - Contest 305
Blue
260
Republic of Moldova MDA  - Stroia Veaceslav
Red
Official
Red
141
SUP
10:00 3 Men's -58kg
1/16 Final - Contest 306
Blue
447
Uzbekistan UZB  - Pulatov Rustan
Red
Official
Red
175
Islamic Republic of Iran IRI  - Ahmadi Mehdi
DSQ
10:12 3 Men's -78kg
1/16 Final - Contest 307
Blue
414
Ukraine UKR  - Yuza Andriy
Blue
Official
Red
304
Romania ROU  - Alexandru Chivu
PTF 2 : 1
10:24 3 Men's -78kg
1/16 Final - Contest 308
Blue
391
Turkey TUR  - Gullu Atabey
Blue
Official
Red
430
United States of America USA  - Uy Kristopher
PTF 4 : 2
10:36 3 Men's -78kg
1/16 Final - Contest 309
Blue
293
Poland POL  - Pazinski Piotr
Blue
Official
Red
258
Lebanon LIB  - Yashouy Jad
PTG 6 : -1
10:48 3 Men's -78kg
1/16 Final - Contest 310
Blue
5
Blue
Official
Red
112
PTF 7 : 2
11:00 3 Men's -78kg
1/16 Final - Contest 311
Blue
98
Cyprus CYP  - Pilavakis Christos
Blue
Official
Red
286
PTF 4 : 0
11:12 3 Women's -51kg
1/8 Final - Contest 312
Blue
369
Thailand THA  - Sonkham Chanatip
Blue
Official
Red
291
PTF 6 : 2
11:24 3 Women's -51kg
1/8 Final - Contest 313
Blue
417
Red
Official
Red
126
PTG 7 : 0
11:36 3 Women's -51kg
1/8 Final - Contest 314
Blue
158
Germany GER  - Hartung Melanie
Red
Official
Red
401
Turkey TUR  - Merhamet Merve
PTF 5 : 1
11:48 3 Women's -67kg
1/8 Final - Contest 315
Blue
262
Republic of Moldova MDA  - Procopciuc Lilia
Red
Official
Red
379
Chinese Taipei TPE  - Chen Chieh
PTG 7 : 0
14:00 3 Women's -67kg
1/8 Final - Contest 316
Blue
440
United States of America USA  - Su Bonny
Blue
Official
Red
134
Finland FIN  - Savage Saina
PTF 5 : 3
14:12 3 Men's -58kg
1/8 Final - Contest 317
Blue
424
United States of America USA  - Howe James
Blue
Official
Red
147
Germany GER  - Akich Julian
PTG 10 : 3
14:24 3 Men's -58kg
1/8 Final - Contest 318
Blue
210
Japan JPN  - Uchimura Kengo
Blue
Official
Red
312
South Africa RSA  - Wu Yu-Feng
PTG 7 : 0
14:36 3 Men's -58kg
1/8 Final - Contest 319
Blue
167
Hungary HUN  - Nema Norbert
Red
Official
Red
333
Serbia SRB  - Babic Ninoslav
PTF 2 : 0
14:48 3 Men's -78kg
1/8 Final - Contest 320
Blue
414
Ukraine UKR  - Yuza Andriy
Blue
Official
Red
165
Honduras HON  - Ferrera Miguel
PTF 2 : 0
15:00 3 Men's -78kg
1/8 Final - Contest 321
Blue
293
Poland POL  - Pazinski Piotr
Red
Official
Red
373
Chinese Taipei TPE  - Hsu Cheng-Hung
PTF 3 : 0
15:12 3 Men's -78kg
1/8 Final - Contest 322
Blue
98
Cyprus CYP  - Pilavakis Christos
Red
Official
Red
184
PTF 4 : 1
15:24 3 Women's -51kg
Quarterfinal - Contest 323
Blue
354
Switzerland SUI  - Bezzola Manuela
Blue
Official
Red
63
Canada CAN  - Hsueh Sophia
PTF 3 : 0
15:36 3 Women's -67kg
Quarterfinal - Contest 324
Blue
379
Chinese Taipei TPE  - Chen Chieh
Red
Official
Red
219
PTF 2 : 1
15:48 3 Men's -58kg
Quarterfinal - Contest 325
Blue
424
United States of America USA  - Howe James
Red
Official
Red
234
Korea KOR  - Moon Kilsang
PTF 1 : 0
16:00 3 Men's -58kg
Quarterfinal - Contest 326
Blue
333
Serbia SRB  - Babic Ninoslav
Blue
Official
Red
4
Argentina ARG  - Crismanich Mauro
PTF 4 : 3
16:12 3 Men's -78kg
Quarterfinal - Contest 327
Blue
373
Chinese Taipei TPE  - Hsu Cheng-Hung
Red
Official
Red
9
Armenia ARM  - Yeremyan Arman
PTF 1 : 0
16:24 3 Women's -51kg
Semifinal - Contest 328
Blue
354
Switzerland SUI  - Bezzola Manuela
Blue
Official
Red
271
PTF 2 : -1
16:36 3 Men's -58kg
Semifinal - Contest 329
Blue
234
Korea KOR  - Moon Kilsang
Blue
Official
Red
210
Japan JPN  - Uchimura Kengo
PTF 3 : 2
16:48 3 Men's -78kg
Semifinal - Contest 330
Blue
9
Armenia ARM  - Yeremyan Arman
Red
Official
Red
184
SUP